Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
3514 Jodi Schultz F2529 1576 37/416 317/3845 25:26 50:42 8:10
1419 Steven Lecapitaine M5559 1577 35/146 1260/4025 24:00 50:42 8:10
3635 Andrew Knoebel M1012 1578 50/535 1261/4025 27:12 50:42 8:10
1991 Gina Miller F3034 1579 54/434 318/3845 25:11 50:43 8:10
6936 Brian Lison M3539 1580 153/429 1262/4025 25:03 50:43 8:10
765 Dan Meier M2529 1581 137/327 1263/4025 24:23 50:43 8:10
1722 Mike Berken M5054 1582 89/300 1264/4025 25:36 50:43 8:10
1637 Andrew Bradfish M1924 1583 142/258 1265/4025 23:58 50:43 8:10
2373 April Putbress F1924 1584 57/348 319/3845 25:17 50:43 8:10
1078 Diedre Johnson F1924 1585 58/348 320/3845 24:52 50:44 8:10
1192 Kathryn Schuch Koehler F5054 1586 10/147 321/3845 24:48 50:44 8:10
1369 John Maclean M4549 1587 164/442 1266/4025 24:27 50:44 8:10
11656 John Effland M4044 1588 148/447 1267/4025 23:30 50:45 8:10
1477 Kathy Baier F3539 1589 47/511 322/3845 25:23 50:45 8:10
919 Todd Nennig M3539 1590 154/429 1268/4025 24:35 50:46 8:11
1956 Robert Lahaie M4549 1591 165/442 1269/4025 24:52 50:46 8:11
7154 Joseph Sargent M4044 1592 149/447 1270/4025 26:00 50:46 8:11
920 Teresa Moore F3539 1593 48/511 323/3845 24:32 50:46 8:11
581 Matt Vanrite M1924 1594 143/258 1271/4025 25:36 50:46 8:11
7541 Tom Jensen M6569 1595 4/35 1272/4025 25:17 50:46 8:11
4165 Grant Tilkens M1924 1596 144/258 1273/4025 24:48 50:46 8:11
11873 Mike Nickels M5054 1597 90/300 1274/4025 25:00 50:47 8:11
551 Steve Baye M2529 1598 138/327 1275/4025 23:27 50:47 8:11
1526 Melanie Graff F3539 1599 49/511 324/3845 24:56 50:48 8:11
7651 Kaylyn Laskowski F1924 1600 59/348 325/3845 25:30 50:48 8:11
6797 Sara Wiebel F2529 1601 38/416 326/3845 25:32 50:48 8:11
881 Peter Jindra M4044 1602 150/447 1276/4025 23:47 50:49 8:11
11852 Lauren Kime F1924 1603 60/348 327/3845 25:36 50:50 8:11
7874 Mike Seim M5054 1604 91/300 1277/4025 24:27 50:51 8:11
4121 Matthew Nelson M2529 1605 139/327 1278/4025 25:36 50:51 8:11
7376 Summer Cagle F2529 1606 39/416 328/3845 25:37 50:52 8:12
1503 Katie Collins F1314 1607 9/169 329/3845 25:09 50:53 8:12
1501 Alan Cheslock M2529 1608 140/327 1279/4025 25:14 50:53 8:12
1235 Lori Turek F4044 1609 47/434 330/3845 24:33 50:53 8:12
7703 Austin Farber M1012 1610 51/535 1280/4025 25:20 50:53 8:12
375 Nathan Ashmead M2529 1611 141/327 1281/4025 26:22 50:53 8:12
1806 Ashley Anderson M3034 1612 141/332 1282/4025 25:19 50:54 8:12
1167 Timothy Reichwald M2529 1613 142/327 1283/4025 24:36 50:54 8:12
6111 John Eisenreich M4549 1614 166/442 1284/4025 25:29 50:54 8:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
7494 Ashley Schreder F1518 1615 35/230 331/3845 24:34 50:55 8:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after