Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Bellin Run - 2007 logo

Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com

Question About Results? SMA

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:7,876
Number of Females:3,845
Number of Males:4,025
Average Time:1:03:38
Results By
Sports Management Associates, Inc. logo
10K Run - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. John Korir 28:09
2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
4. Tim Keller 30:40
5. Jason Ryf 31:02
Female Participants
1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
2. Kathy Butler 33:16
3. Jenny Crain 34:18
4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
5. April Likhite 37:47
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
printradius 1936 William Matheson M4549 945 99/442 794/4025 24:40 47:35 7:40
printradius 674 Troy Dorner M3034 946 93/332 795/4025 23:55 47:36 7:40
printradius 802 Cole Jacobsen M3034 947 94/332 796/4025 22:45 47:36 7:40
printradius 6139 Amanda Landwehr F1518 948 18/230 152/3845 22:38 47:36 7:40
printradius 347 Kristin McKinley F3034 949 27/434 153/3845 23:15 47:36 7:40
printradius 2390 Taylor Umentum M1314 950 35/182 797/4025 24:04 47:37 7:40
printradius 12666 Jaramey Plager M2529 951 88/327 798/4025 23:23 47:37 7:40
printradius 5797 Joshua Ploeckelmann M1518 952 98/244 799/4025 23:04 47:37 7:40
printradius 1252 Bradley Wood M3539 953 94/429 800/4025 23:04 47:38 7:40
printradius 11488 Ramie Anderson M4044 954 92/447 801/4025 23:09 47:38 7:40
printradius 1286 Toni Jaeckels F3034 955 28/434 154/3845 23:21 47:38 7:40
printradius 1066 Eric Hunner M4044 956 93/447 802/4025 23:26 47:39 7:40
printradius 1113 Margaret Lee F4044 957 21/434 155/3845 22:58 47:39 7:41
printradius 510 Andrew Shallow M2529 958 89/327 803/4025 23:42 47:41 7:41
printradius 1695 Thomas Pike M4044 959 94/447 804/4025 23:28 47:41 7:41
printradius 6846 Jay Charles M4044 960 95/447 805/4025 23:04 47:42 7:41
printradius 657 Kc Borseth M1012 961 19/535 806/4025 23:54 47:42 7:41
printradius 995 Scott Daul M3539 962 95/429 807/4025 22:55 47:42 7:41
printradius 1183 Charles Salewsky Jr M5054 963 42/300 808/4025 22:47 47:42 7:41
printradius 12931 Stephen Gartzke M2529 964 90/327 809/4025 23:18 47:43 7:41
printradius 1639 Christopher Bradford M2529 965 91/327 810/4025 24:36 47:43 7:41
printradius 254 Sonya Sturgis F1924 966 27/348 156/3845 23:22 47:43 7:41
printradius 1306 Mike Stieghorst M4549 967 100/442 811/4025 22:57 47:43 7:41
printradius 1927 Jacob Demers M1518 968 99/244 812/4025 22:52 47:43 7:41
printradius 1309 Tracy Turba F1518 969 19/230 157/3845 23:40 47:43 7:41
printradius 841 Bill Monfre M4549 970 101/442 813/4025 23:43 47:44 7:41
printradius 1656 Andrew Higgins M3034 971 95/332 814/4025 23:54 47:44 7:41
printradius 1076 Denis Jimenez M4549 972 102/442 815/4025 22:56 47:44 7:41
printradius 1251 Patrick Wilson M4549 973 103/442 816/4025 24:06 47:44 7:41
printradius 4429 Ken Schauer M4044 974 96/447 817/4025 23:44 47:45 7:41
printradius 1328 Matthew Brehmer M1518 975 100/244 818/4025 23:21 47:45 7:41
printradius 792 Yoon Chun F3539 976 25/511 158/3845 23:40 47:45 7:42
printradius 4587 Adam Consiglio M3034 977 96/332 819/4025 23:46 47:46 7:42
printradius 11790 Sara Vrabec F1924 978 28/348 159/3845 24:08 47:46 7:42
printradius 342 Susan Gibson F4044 979 22/434 160/3845 23:07 47:46 7:42
printradius 1512 Richard Dewey M4549 980 104/442 820/4025 23:27 47:46 7:42
printradius 1529 Natalie Haight F1518 981 20/230 161/3845 23:26 47:46 7:42
printradius 1322 Peter Allard M5054 982 43/300 821/4025 23:11 47:47 7:42
printradius 1043 John Gillis M5054 983 44/300 822/4025 23:53 47:47 7:42
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
printradius 1953 Michael Pannke M1518 984 101/244 823/4025 21:38 47:47 7:42


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after