2016 NSAA High School State Cross Country Meet

Class D Girls

Results Format: Teams listed first followed by Individuals.

Info

October 21, 2016 in Kearney, NE

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Class D Girls - Results

                                          
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     NSAA State Cross Country Championships
                                Kearney, Nebraska
                         October 21, 2016 - 5000 Meters
   
                          GIRLS CLASS "D" TEAM RESULTS
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    71  Aquinas Catholic                     (  21:43.74  1:26:54.97   1:08.39)
===================================================
  1      8  Alexandria Frasher SO               20:58.42
  2     17  Mary Fiala JR                       21:53.31
  3     20  Valeria Whitmore JR                 21:56.43
  4     26  Sarah Burwell JR                    22:06.81
  5   ( 34) Katherine Slama SO                  22:21.55
  6   ( 37) Sinclare Fiala JR                   22:27.26
   
  2.    82  Ainsworth                            (  21:13.62  1:24:54.48   3:48.13)
===================================================
  1      1  Rylee Rice FR                       18:34.28
  2     13  Elizabeth Salzman JR                21:38.07
  3     33  Maria Harthoorn JR                  22:19.72
  4     35  Michaela Arens SO                   22:22.41
  5   ( 55) Morgan Osborn JR                    23:31.26
  6   ( 69) Jenna Williams SO                   24:44.88
   
  3.    85  McCool Junction                      (  21:55.69  1:27:42.76   0:46.85)
===================================================
  1     11  Madison Gerken FR                   21:31.03
  2     16  Jillian Mertz SO                    21:46.43
  3     27  Peyton Brugger JR                   22:07.42
  4     31  Anastasia Brugger SO                22:17.88
  5   ( 54) Gabriel Rea FR                      23:30.32
  6   ( 77) Rachel Mertz SR                     25:19.53
   
  4.    94  Malcolm                              (  22:00.07  1:28:00.28   0:34.14)
===================================================
  1     15  Logan Thomas FR                     21:44.26
  2     22  McKenzie Teten SO                   21:56.81
  3     25  Aubrey Wattier JR                   22:00.81
  4     32  Brealynn Wattier JR                 22:18.40
  5   ( 47) Hailee Lynn JR                      22:52.66
  6   ( 70) Kelsey Brady SO                     24:46.84
   
  5.   108  Norfolk Catholic                     (  21:55.87  1:27:43.51   2:02.91)
===================================================
  1      5  Audrey Stelling SO                  20:36.18
  2     23  Jana Unger SR                       21:59.95
  3     39  Meghan Colton FR                    22:28.29
  4     41  Molly Burroughs JR                  22:39.09
  5   ( 62) Drue Pieper JR                      24:19.15
  6   ( 82) Emily Cook SO                       25:45.85
   
  6.   132  Hastings St Cecilia                  (  21:53.01  1:27:32.06   3:52.14)
===================================================
  1      2  Cameron Hucke SR                    19:13.98
  2     38  Mary O'Keeffe SR                    22:27.89
  3     42  Lauren Parr SO                      22:44.07
  4     50  Mary Ferrone FR                     23:06.12
  5   ( 74) Claire Landgren SR                  25:06.26
  6   ( 80) Allison Vrooman FR                  25:37.92
   
  7.   133  Crofton                              (  22:00.16  1:28:00.64   3:38.96)
===================================================
  1      3  Haley Arens JR                      19:34.95
  2     28  Krista Zavadil SR                   22:12.85
  3     49  Mariah Dendinger SR                 22:58.93
  4     53  Jessica Lange SO                    23:13.91
  5   ( 89) Keirra Vornhagen FR                 26:17.31
  6   ( 92) Hannah Steffen JR                   26:41.75
   
  8.   136  North Central                        (  22:43.65  1:30:54.62   4:16.13)
===================================================
  1      9  Chloe Cozad SO                      21:13.97
  2     18  Megan Erickson JR                   21:54.13
  3     30  Rebecca Frick SO                    22:16.42
  4     79  Taylor Fales SO                     25:30.10
  5   ( 84) Josie Kuchera SO                    25:53.70
  6   (102) Rhegan Shankland JR                 30:22.41
   
  9.   139  Stanton                              (  22:41.24  1:30:44.98   2:31.05)
===================================================
  1     10  Bailey Patterson SO                 21:27.45
  2     12  Tenna Beel JR                       21:36.36
  3     57  Josilyn Padilla SO                  23:42.67
  4     60  Amara Sholes JR                     23:58.50
  5   ( 94) Alexandra Thelen SO                 27:31.33
  6   ( 95) Zaynab Kouatli FR                   27:54.70
   
 10.   177  Harvard                              (  22:59.64  1:31:58.56   3:34.48)
===================================================
  1      7  Elizabeth Fields FR                 20:48.99
  2     51  Hannah Fields SR                    23:10.06
  3     56  Brizeth Medina JR                   23:36.04
  4     63  Carleigh Novak JR                   24:23.47
  5   ( 72) Madalyn Leichleiter JR              24:57.66
   
 11.   179  Wilber-Clatonia                      (  22:54.04  1:31:36.17   1:23.19)
===================================================
  1     36  Karlie Cerveny SO                   22:22.59
  2     40  Mikayla Pecka FR                    22:37.04
  3     45  Victoria Lokken SR                  22:50.76
  4     58  Summer Groteluschen SR              23:45.78
  5   ( 59) Harley Broz FR                      23:49.25
  6   ( 61) Logan Hayek SR                      24:18.87
   
 12.   190  Hitchcock County                     (  23:19.08  1:33:16.34   4:13.28)
===================================================
  1      6  Amanda Mote JR                      20:45.61
  2     44  Savannah Beegle FR                  22:50.75
  3     67  Samantha Carfield SO                24:41.09
  4     73  Marian Carpenter SO                 24:58.89
  5   ( 81) Angelina Beegle SR                  25:43.99
  6   ( 83) Laynee Merrill SO                   25:49.18
   
 13.   191  Elwood                               (  23:52.63  1:35:30.54   7:56.94)
===================================================
  1      4  Tiffany Dickau JR                   20:24.24
  2     19  Taylor Hickey SO                    21:56.24
  3     71  Melissa Duranquintana FR            24:48.88
  4     97  Antara Bridges SO                   28:21.18
  5   (100) Kendra Mullins SR                   29:58.29
   
 14.   217  Plainview                            (  23:43.16  1:34:52.67   2:55.47)
===================================================
  1     29  Jade Rickard SO                     22:14.65
  2     48  Kaydi Daudt SO                      22:56.51
  3     65  Kailee Rafert SR                    24:31.39
  4     75  Destiny Rickard FR                  25:10.12
  5   ( 99) Rosemary Gubbels JR                 29:52.15
   
 15.   218  Bridgeport                           (  23:51.75  1:35:27.01   4:15.78)
===================================================
  1     14  Dori Schneider JR                   21:42.96
  2     52  Erika Swires SR                     23:10.89
  3     66  Karsen Stull SR                     24:34.42
  4     86  Sarah Kesterson JR                  25:58.74
  5   ( 87) Jayden Kellie-Vergil SO             25:59.99
  6   ( 90) Grace Dobrinski SO                  26:29.91
   
 16.   231  North Platte St Patrick's            (  24:09.69  1:36:38.78   4:44.87)
===================================================
  1     21  Kelsey Folchert SO                  21:56.56
  2     43  Gracie Rippen SO                    22:44.80
  3     76  Ellie Buhrman SR                    25:15.99
  4     91  Tessa Masek FR                      26:41.43
  5   ( 93) Ashley Dye FR                       26:56.86
  6   ( 96) Ellie Granger SO                    28:01.14
   
 17.   261  Ravenna                              (  24:36.06  1:38:24.27   4:02.85)
===================================================
  1     24  Jordyn Fiddelke SO                  22:00.63
  2     64  Sophia Schroeder SO                 24:23.69
  3     85  Madison Kucera SR                   25:56.47
  4     88  Bailey Bitz JR                      26:03.48
  5   (101) Rhesa Flessner JR                   30:15.68
  6   (103) Renee Groen SO                      31:18.43
   
 18.   290  Shelton                              (  25:23.21  1:41:32.86   5:35.27)
===================================================
  1     46  Nadia Pinon JR                      22:52.42
  2     68  Jill Spellman SR                    24:43.21
  3     78  Jacie Ohlman SO                     25:29.54
  4     98  Lisset Lozoya SR                    28:27.69






                  NSAA State Cross Country Championships
                             Kearney, Nebraska
                      October 21, 2016 - 5000 Meters

                          GIRLS CLASS "D" RESULTS

 Place Tea Bib  Name                    Year Team                                 Rank    1m   Rank    2m   Time    Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ==== ==================================== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== 
     1   1  564 Rylee Rice                FR Ainsworth                               1    6:00    1   12:08 18:34.3  5:59 
     2   1  619 Cameron Hucke             SR Hastings St Cecilia                     2    6:01    2   12:09 19:14.0  6:12 
     3   1  591 Haley Arens               JR Crofton                                 3    6:04    3   12:28 19:35.0  6:19 
     4   1  599 Madison Lambley           SR Dundy County Stratton                   4    6:05    4   12:29 19:47.1  6:23 
     5   1  597 Madison Quist             SR Doniphan-Trumbull                       5    6:13    7   12:50 20:01.0  6:27 
     6   2  598 Kaitlyn Roach             FR Doniphan-Trumbull                       8    6:15    5   12:46 20:04.2  6:28 
     7   1  601 Amanda Aerts              FR East Butler                             6    6:13    6   12:49 20:16.5  6:32 
     8   1  605 Tiffany Dickau            JR Elwood                                  9    6:16    8   12:51 20:24.3  6:35 
     9   1  708 Emily Pogue               JR Yutan                                   7    6:14   11   13:08 20:34.1  6:38 
    10   2  600 Sable Lambley             FR Dundy County Stratton                  15    6:24   10   13:08 20:36.0  6:38 
    11   1  652 Audrey Stelling           SO Norfolk Catholic                       13    6:22    9   13:07 20:36.2  6:38 
    12   1  630 Amanda Mote               JR Hitchcock County                       12    6:21   12   13:17 20:45.7  6:41 
    13   1  582 Bree Eisenhauer           FR Bloomfield                             16    6:27   13   13:18 20:47.2  6:42 
    14   1  613 Elizabeth Fields          FR Harvard                                14    6:23   15   13:19 20:49.0  6:43 
    15   1  571 Alexandria Frasher        SO Aquinas Catholic                       23    6:33   18   13:27 20:58.5  6:46 
    16   1  697 Morgan Burke              SO Sutherland                             11    6:20   14   13:18 20:58.5  6:46 
    17   1  694 Kira Dickau               SO Stuart                                 20    6:30   17   13:26 21:05.9  6:48 
    18   1  654 Chloe Cozad               SO North Central                          17    6:27   20   13:31 21:14.0  6:51 
    19   1  590 Cali Gunderson            FR Cambridge                              24    6:33   23   13:39 21:21.2  6:53 
    20   1  603 Alison Stineman           FR Elkhorn Valley                         10    6:19   16   13:22 21:24.1  6:54 
    21   1  581 Jessica Whitebear         FR Bayard                                 22    6:32   19   13:30 21:26.6  6:55 
    22   1  691 Bailey Patterson          SO Stanton                                21    6:32   21   13:33 21:27.5  6:55 
    23   1  644 Madison Gerken            FR McCool Junction                        47    6:47   26   13:46 21:31.1  6:56 
    24   1  579 Kailey Meinke             JR Battle Creek                           31    6:39   25   13:44 21:36.4  6:58 
    25   2  688 Tenna Beel                JR Stanton                                43    6:46   31   13:53 21:36.4  6:58 
    26   2  565 Elizabeth Salzman         JR Ainsworth                              29    6:36   24   13:42 21:38.1  6:58 
    27   1  587 Dori Schneider            JR Bridgeport                             28    6:35   22   13:35 21:43.0  7:00 
    28   1  637 Logan Thomas              FR Malcolm                                77    7:00   46   14:06 21:44.3  7:00 
    29   1  640 Kayla Minary              JR Maywood-Hayes Center                   18    6:27   28   13:50 21:45.4  7:01 
    30   1  633 Lizbeth Ortega Ciriaco    JR Madison                                39    6:44   30   13:53 21:46.4  7:01 
    31   2  645 Jillian Mertz             SO McCool Junction                        65    6:52   36   13:55 21:46.5  7:01 
    32   2  569 Mary Fiala                JR Aquinas Catholic                       35    6:42   38   13:59 21:53.4  7:03 
    33   2  655 Megan Erickson            JR North Central                          26    6:34   29   13:52 21:54.2  7:03 
    34   2  607 Taylor Hickey             SO Elwood                                 48    6:47   45   14:06 21:56.3  7:04 
    35   3  573 Valeria Whitmore          JR Aquinas Catholic                       57    6:49   42   14:05 21:56.5  7:04 
    36   1  662 Kelsey Folchert           SO North Platte St Patrick's              25    6:33   27   13:48 21:56.6  7:04 
    37   2  636 McKenzie Teten            SO Malcolm                                33    6:41   34   13:54 21:56.9  7:04 
    38   1  667 Emily Miller              SR Oakland-Craig                          38    6:44   32   13:53 21:58.6  7:05 
    39   2  653 Jana Unger                SR Norfolk Catholic                       27    6:35   35   13:54 22:00.0  7:05 
    40   1  677 Jordyn Fiddelke           SO Ravenna                                30    6:38   43   14:05 22:00.7  7:06 
    41   3  638 Aubrey Wattier            JR Malcolm                                34    6:41   37   13:57 22:00.9  7:06 
    42   1  631 Aleisha McDonald          JR Johnson County Central                 19    6:27   33   13:54 22:03.3  7:06 
    43   1  707 Emily Loy                 SR Wood River                             49    6:47   48   14:08 22:03.7  7:07 
    44   4  568 Sarah Burwell             JR Aquinas Catholic                       55    6:49   47   14:07 22:06.9  7:08 
    45   3  643 Peyton Brugger            JR McCool Junction                        79    7:02   50   14:09 22:07.5  7:08 
    46   2  596 Krista Zavadil            SR Crofton                                53    6:48   39   14:02 22:12.9  7:09 
    47   1  675 Jade Rickard              SO Plainview                              45    6:46   44   14:06 22:14.7  7:10 
    48   1  699 Haydyn Weise              SR Tri County                             54    6:48   49   14:08 22:15.8  7:10 
    49   3  657 Rebecca Frick             SO North Central                          36    6:42   41   14:04 22:16.5  7:11 
    50   4  642 Anastasia Brugger         SO McCool Junction                        74    6:56   57   14:15 22:17.9  7:11 
    51   4  639 Brealynn Wattier          JR Malcolm                                70    6:54   52   14:11 22:18.4  7:11 
    52   1  575 Alicia Rhoads             FR Arcadia-Loup City                      37    6:42   54   14:13 22:19.4  7:12 
    53   3  562 Maria Harthoorn           JR Ainsworth                              85    7:06   70   14:25 22:19.8  7:12 
    54   5  572 Katherine Slama           SO Aquinas Catholic                       78    7:01   68   14:22 22:21.6  7:12 
    55   2  668 Shannon Pille             SR Oakland-Craig                          73    6:55   67   14:22 22:21.8  7:12 
    56   4  561 Michaela Arens            SO Ainsworth                              66    6:52   59   14:18 22:22.5  7:13 
    57   1  702 Karlie Cerveny            SO Wilber-Clatonia                        63    6:51   62   14:19 22:22.6  7:13 
    58   1  700 Alyssa Reiman             SR West Holt                              62    6:51   53   14:13 22:24.3  7:13 
    59   1  612 Molli Turek               SO Grand Island Central Catholic          51    6:47   56   14:14 22:26.2  7:14 
    60   1  696 Morgan Neeman             FR Superior                               46    6:47   72   14:28 22:26.8  7:14 
    61   6  570 Sinclare Fiala            JR Aquinas Catholic                       32    6:39   40   14:03 22:27.3  7:14 
    62   2  621 Mary O'Keeffe             SR Hastings St Cecilia                    67    6:52   64   14:20 22:27.9  7:14 
    63   3  649 Meghan Colton             FR Norfolk Catholic                       50    6:47   51   14:09 22:28.3  7:14 
    64   1  698 Kylie Pachta              FR Thayer Central                         59    6:50   65   14:21 22:32.7  7:16 
    65   1  695 Jenaya Pierce             SO Sumner-Eddyville-Miller                58    6:50   69   14:22 22:32.7  7:16 
    66   2  706 Mikayla Pecka             FR Wilber-Clatonia                        52    6:48   60   14:19 22:37.1  7:17 
    67   2  574 Courtney Goc              SO Arcadia-Loup City                      56    6:49   61   14:19 22:37.9  7:18 
    68   4  648 Molly Burroughs           JR Norfolk Catholic                       72    6:54   58   14:17 22:39.1  7:18 
    69   1  632 Katie Borcherding         SO Lincoln Lutheran                       40    6:44   55   14:14 22:39.3  7:18 
    70   3  622 Lauren Parr               SO Hastings St Cecilia                    42    6:46   63   14:20 22:44.1  7:20 
    71   2  665 Gracie Rippen             SO North Platte St Patrick's              61    6:50   66   14:22 22:44.8  7:20 
    72   2  626 Savannah Beegle           FR Hitchcock County                       71    6:54   75   14:33 22:50.8  7:22 
    73   3  705 Victoria Lokken           SR Wilber-Clatonia                        60    6:50   71   14:26 22:50.8  7:22 
    74   1  686 Nadia Pinon               JR Shelton                                68    6:52   73   14:29 22:52.5  7:22 
    75   5  635 Hailee Lynn               JR Malcolm                                80    7:02   76   14:33 22:52.7  7:22 
    76   2  671 Kaydi Daudt               SO Plainview                              93    7:10   78   14:35 22:56.6  7:24 
    77   3  592 Mariah Dendinger          SR Crofton                                88    7:08   86   14:44 22:59.0  7:24 
    78   1  669 Sarah Vorderstrasse       SO Palmyra                                69    6:53   74   14:32 23:05.0  7:26 
    79   4  618 Mary Ferrone              FR Hastings St Cecilia                   104    7:20   88   14:48 23:06.2  7:27 
    80   1  624 Bailie Vanarsdall         SO Hershey                                75    6:56   81   14:37 23:08.1  7:27 
    81   2  614 Hannah Fields             SR Harvard                                76    6:57   79   14:36 23:10.1  7:28 
    82   2  589 Erika Swires              SR Bridgeport                             64    6:52   77   14:34 23:10.9  7:28 
    83   1  577 Courtney Knisley          JR Banner County                          83    7:06   87   14:46 23:12.4  7:29 
    84   1  583 Ann Woockman              FR Wausa                                  41    6:44   80   14:37 23:13.3  7:29 
    85   4  593 Jessica Lange             SO Crofton                                89    7:08   83   14:44 23:14.0  7:29 
    86   3  666 Grace Maline              SR Oakland-Craig                          81    7:03   89   14:50 23:14.2  7:29 
    87   1  682 Amber Berger              SR Riverside                              86    7:06   82   14:43 23:14.6  7:29 
    88   1  683 Tristan Haake             SR Sandhills/Thedford                     44    6:46   84   14:44 23:22.3  7:32 
    89   1  567 Grace Whaley              FR Amherst                                92    7:09   91   14:53 23:25.9  7:33 
    90   5  647 Gabriel Rea               FR McCool Junction                       118    7:35  100   15:15 23:30.4  7:34 
    91   5  563 Morgan Osborn             JR Ainsworth                              97    7:12   94   14:59 23:31.3  7:35 
    92   1  576 Elizabeth Marcellus       SO Axtell                                102    7:20   96   15:01 23:33.3  7:35 
    93   2  578 Bailey Hurlburt           FR Battle Creek                           94    7:10   97   15:04 23:34.8  7:36 
    94   3  616 Brizeth Medina            JR Harvard                                87    7:06   85   14:44 23:36.1  7:36 
    95   3  690 Josilyn Padilla           SO Stanton                                99    7:15   95   15:00 23:42.7  7:38 
    96   1  611 Jocelyn Shea              SO Gibbon                                 82    7:05   90   14:52 23:42.9  7:38 
    97   4  703 Summer Groteluschen       SR Wilber-Clatonia                        90    7:08   93   14:59 23:45.8  7:39 
    98   5  701 Harley Broz               FR Wilber-Clatonia                        91    7:08   92   14:59 23:49.3  7:41 
    99   1  602 Claire Cornell            JR ECO                                    96    7:11   98   15:09 23:56.2  7:43 
   100   4  692 Amara Sholes              JR Stanton                               103    7:20  103   15:19 23:58.5  7:44 
   101   1  609 Eden Jackson              SO Eustis-Farnam/Medicine Valley         110    7:26  102   15:18 24:01.1  7:44 
   102   1  670 Hailey Snyder             SO Perkins County                        112    7:27  105   15:22 24:08.5  7:47 
   103   2  580 Leah Albro                FR Bayard                                 98    7:15   99   15:14 24:11.8  7:48 
   104   6  704 Logan Hayek               SR Wilber-Clatonia                        95    7:10  101   15:17 24:18.9  7:50 
   105   5  651 Drue Pieper               JR Norfolk Catholic                      106    7:24  107   15:28 24:19.2  7:50 
   106   4  617 Carleigh Novak            JR Harvard                               107    7:24  111   15:38 24:23.5  7:52 
   107   2  681 Sophia Schroeder          SO Ravenna                               111    7:26  109   15:33 24:23.7  7:52 
   108   3  673 Kailee Rafert             SR Plainview                             121    7:43  115   15:44 24:31.4  7:54 
   109   2  641 Makena Roberts            FR Maywood-Hayes Center                  105    7:22  112   15:40 24:33.3  7:55 
   110   3  588 Karsen Stull              SR Bridgeport                            109    7:25  110   15:35 24:34.5  7:55 
   111   3  627 Samantha Carfield         SO Hitchcock County                      100    7:19  108   15:32 24:41.1  7:57 
   112   2  687 Jill Spellman             SR Shelton                               113    7:31  116   15:48 24:43.3  7:58 
   113   6  566 Jenna Williams            SO Ainsworth                             108    7:25  104   15:21 24:44.9  7:58 
   114   6  634 Kelsey Brady              SO Malcolm                                84    7:06  106   15:26 24:46.9  7:59 
   115   3  606 Melissa Duranquintana     FR Elwood                                119    7:35  114   15:43 24:48.9  8:00 
   116   5  615 Madalyn Leichleiter       JR Harvard                               120    7:37  118   15:59 24:57.7  8:03 
   117   4  628 Marian Carpenter          SO Hitchcock County                      101    7:19  113   15:42 24:58.9  8:03 
   118   5  620 Claire Landgren           SR Hastings St Cecilia                   132    7:52  119   16:06 25:06.3  8:05 
   119   4  674 Destiny Rickard           FR Plainview                             128    7:45  117   15:52 25:10.2  8:07 
   120   3  660 Ellie Buhrman             SR North Platte St Patrick's             117    7:34  120   16:07 25:16.0  8:08 
   121   6  646 Rachel Mertz              SR McCool Junction                       135    7:55  127   16:20 25:19.6  8:10 
   122   3  685 Jacie Ohlman              SO Shelton                               122    7:44  122   16:11 25:29.6  8:13 
   123   4  656 Taylor Fales              SO North Central                         123    7:44  121   16:07 25:30.1  8:13 
   124   6  623 Allison Vrooman           FR Hastings St Cecilia                   133    7:52  125   16:16 25:38.0  8:16 
   125   5  625 Angelina Beegle           SR Hitchcock County                      126    7:45  123   16:13 25:44.0  8:17 
   126   6  650 Emily Cook                SO Norfolk Catholic                      124    7:44  126   16:16 25:45.9  8:18 
   127   6  629 Laynee Merrill            SO Hitchcock County                      130    7:47  128   16:22 25:49.2  8:19 
   128   5  658 Josie Kuchera             SO North Central                         125    7:44  124   16:15 25:53.7  8:21 
   129   3  680 Madison Kucera            SR Ravenna                               114    7:31  129   16:24 25:56.5  8:21 
   130   4  586 Sarah Kesterson           JR Bridgeport                            137    8:01  136   16:55 25:58.8  8:22 
   131   5  585 Jayden Kellie-Vergil      SO Bridgeport                            129    7:46  131   16:36 26:00.0  8:23 
   132   4  676 Bailey Bitz               JR Ravenna                               131    7:48  134   16:51 26:03.5  8:24 
   133   1  610 Autum Smith               JR Garden County                         115    7:33  130   16:24 26:11.7  8:26 
   134   5  595 Keirra Vornhagen          FR Crofton                               127    7:45  133   16:43 26:17.4  8:28 
   135   6  584 Grace Dobrinski           SO Bridgeport                            136    8:01  135   16:55 26:30.0  8:32 
   136   4  664 Tessa Masek               FR North Platte St Patrick's             116    7:33  132   16:37 26:41.5  8:36 
   137   6  594 Hannah Steffen            JR Crofton                               134    7:54  137   17:00 26:41.8  8:36 
   138   5  661 Ashley Dye                FR North Platte St Patrick's             139    8:15  138   17:18 26:56.9  8:41 
   139   5  693 Alexandra Thelen          SO Stanton                               142    8:28  139   17:36 27:31.4  8:52 
   140   6  689 Zaynab Kouatli            FR Stanton                               143    8:35  140   17:40 27:54.7  9:00 
   141   6  663 Ellie Granger             SO North Platte St Patrick's             147    8:44  143   18:05 28:01.2  9:02 
   142   4  604 Antara Bridges            SO Elwood                                138    8:02  142   18:01 28:21.2  9:08 
   143   4  684 Lisset Lozoya             SR Shelton                               141    8:27  141   17:59 28:27.7  9:10 
   144   5  672 Rosemary Gubbels          JR Plainview                             140    8:23  145   18:52 29:52.2  9:37 
   145   5  608 Kendra Mullins            SR Elwood                                144    8:37  144   18:49 29:58.3  9:39 
   146   5  678 Rhesa Flessner            JR Ravenna                               145    8:38  146   19:04 30:15.7  9:45 
   147   6  659 Rhegan Shankland          JR North Central                         148    9:01  147   19:18 30:22.5  9:47 
   148   6  679 Renee Groen               SO Ravenna                               146    8:38  148   19:54 31:18.5 10:05 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results