Hamlin Winter Grit
3M
Springfield, OR 02/24/2018
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= =====
1 Loyd Kilano 80 17 M 1/4 M1519 Springfield OR 18:59.5 6:20
2 Kevin Ward 66 14 M 1/5 M1114 Springfield OR 20:49.7 6:57
3 Pierce Simmerman 65 17 M 2/4 M1519 Springfield OR 21:11.8 7:04
4 Ethan Hass 51 17 M 3/4 M1519 Eugene OR 22:39.5 7:34
5 Dalton Englund 49 16 M 4/4 M1519 Springfield OR 24:02.0 8:01
6 Jeff Barbisan 85 59 M 1/1 M5559 Eugene OR 24:07.7 8:03
7 Richard Clark 75 63 M 1/1 M6064 Eugene OR 25:14.4 8:25
8 John Brewer 46 36 M 1/1 M3539 Springfield OR 25:19.3 8:27
9 David Pendleton 59 42 M 1/2 M4044 Springfield OR 26:06.7 8:43
10 Laina Ward 67 12 F 1/5 F1114 Springfield OR 27:26.8 9:09
11 Owen Fuller 50 12 M 2/5 M1114 Springfield OR 27:27.9 9:10
12 April Scotton 63 35 F 1/2 F3539 Eugene OR 29:04.9 9:42
13 Maria Sayre-Heiss 62 40 F 1/1 F4044 Junction City OR 30:12.7 10:05
14 Myron Brown 48 66 M 1/1 M6569 Creswell OR 30:53.0 10:18
15 John Lively 76 71 M 1/3 M7074 Springfield OR 32:16.9 10:46
16 Catherine Calbreath 71 68 F 1/2 F6569 Springfield OR 34:04.7 11:22
17 Jewel Heiss 53 14 F 2/5 F1114 Junction City OR 38:30.2 12:51
18 Cadence Heiss 52 11 F 3/5 F1114 Junction City OR 38:30.8 12:51
19 Tim Heiss 54 43 M 2/2 M4044 Junction City OR 38:31.4 12:51
20 Ryan Evangelho 78 14 M 3/5 M1114 Springfield OR 40:39.5 13:34
21 London Pendleton 60 12 F 4/5 F1114 Springfield OR 40:48.9 13:37
22 Sophia Evangelho 79 11 F 5/5 F1114 Springfield OR 40:49.8 13:37
23 Hollander Bishoff 72 13 M 4/5 M1114 Springfield OR 41:11.9 13:44
24 Jeff Evangelho 77 53 M 1/1 M5054 Springfield OR 41:58.9 14:00
25 Ann Mortenson 57 56 F 1/2 F5559 Eugene OR 45:56.6 15:19
26 Marilyn Miller 56 69 F 2/2 F6569 Eugene OR 50:02.1 16:41
27 Don Miller 55 70 M 2/3 M7074 Eugene OR 50:05.9 16:42
28 Jonah Shoemaker 64 11 M 5/5 M1114 Springfield OR 51:16.8 17:06
29 Holly Woods 68 70 F 1/1 F7074 Walton OR 51:45.1 17:16
30 Marcia Pendleton 61 38 F 2/2 F3539 Springfield OR 51:46.9 17:16
31 Richard Woods 69 71 M 3/3 M7074 Walton OR 53:36.6 17:53
32 Tandy Terry 74 55 F 2/2 F5559 Springfield OR 1:05:00.2 21:41
33 Lisa Glander 70 52 F 1/2 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:00.4 21:41
34 Stephanie Bergen 73 54 F 2/2 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:00.4 21:41