Subaru US Women's Triathlon Series - San Diego (07

Super Sprint - Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
245
Number of females:
245
Number of males:
-
Average time:
59:01

Info

October 14, 2007 in San Diego, CA

Results By

Super Sprint - Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  • Female Participants
    1. Deena Bickford 37:29
    2. Kelly White 40:14
    3. Ellie Abrahamson 40:29
    4. Dede Moore 41:04
    5. Victoria Jones 42:43

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRANS 1 BIKE TRANS 2 RUN TIME
658 Linda Effie F5059 162 16/25 162/245 14:27 2:34 26:10 1:54 18:00 1:03:03
623 Nicole Bennett FAMIL 163 10/31 163/245 10:39 2:13 29:17 1:23 19:34 1:03:04
626 Kathleen Bradel F2029 164 49/62 164/245 11:37 4:49 30:06 1:23 15:28 1:03:21
780 Kimberly Orias F2029 165 50/62 165/245 9:42 6:43 30:06 1:24 15:29 1:03:22
717 Pamela Jordan FAMIL 166 11/31 166/245 11:12 3:50 28:35 2:08 17:45 1:03:28
714 Melissa Johnson F3039 167 44/64 167/245 14:41 2:37 25:52 2:33 17:47 1:03:28
713 Alisha Johnson F2029 168 51/62 168/245 11:52 3:15 29:04 1:27 17:57 1:03:32
656 Leslie Drinco F4049 169 40/50 169/245 12:16 3:37 28:09 1:24 18:17 1:03:41
821 Ann Shih F2029 170 52/62 170/245 14:13 3:06 26:30 2:06 18:00 1:03:54
862 Heather Zaragoza F3039 171 45/64 171/245 11:23 4:32 25:10 3:08 19:51 1:04:02
876 Carissa Fenske F2029 172 53/62 172/245 13:14 4:49 27:31 1:40 16:51 1:04:04
850 Karin Watkins F3039 173 46/64 173/245 12:56 4:49 27:50 1:28 17:12 1:04:12
749 Wendy Martinez F4049 174 41/50 174/245 13:13 3:42 24:57 2:16 20:14 1:04:21
665 Norma Fifield F5059 175 17/25 175/245 12:56 4:03 28:40 1:42 17:07 1:04:24
907 Dena Thomason F3039 176 47/64 176/245 11:33 6:55 26:16 2:17 17:30 1:04:30
818 Amanda Seigel F3039 177 48/64 177/245 9:46 4:40 25:09 2:58 22:03 1:04:34
633 Nicole Butner F3039 178 49/64 178/245 11:27 3:05 25:45 2:17 22:11 1:04:42
631 Dina Bullock F3039 179 50/64 179/245 16:37 4:47 25:22 1:22 16:43 1:04:50
737 Jennifer Lessley FAMIL 180 12/31 180/245 12:20 3:42 27:47 2:08 18:55 1:04:51
738 Joanna Lessley FAMIL 181 13/31 181/245 12:25 3:40 27:48 2:05 18:55 1:04:51
719 Janice Justus FAMIL 182 14/31 182/245 12:46 3:37 27:43 1:45 19:15 1:05:04
686 Jill Haley F3039 183 51/64 183/245 14:53 2:53 27:35 1:31 18:46 1:05:36
858 Christy Williams F3039 184 52/64 184/245 12:35 7:06 26:07 2:22 17:33 1:05:40
725 Maria Klap F5059 185 18/25 185/245 15:01 4:46 29:28 1:48 14:48 1:05:49
627 Alicia Branam F3039 186 53/64 186/245 12:45 5:19 30:01 1:41 16:11 1:05:56
711 Sharlyn James F2029 187 54/62 187/245 12:54 3:16 29:55 1:16 18:42 1:06:02
830 Carrie Suiter F2029 188 55/62 188/245 11:37 2:24 38:24 1:09 12:51 1:06:23
723 Allison Keller F2029 189 56/62 189/245 10:34 3:25 25:48 13:46 12:51 1:06:23
739 Morgan Lesuer-Mandernack F2029 190 57/62 190/245 8:00 7:22 23:56 10:39 16:31 1:06:25
638 Sarah Choe F2029 191 58/62 191/245 8:03 7:17 33:12 1:23 16:32 1:06:25
672 Emily Glassford F2029 192 59/62 192/245 11:23 - - 5:01 16:32 1:06:26
859 Kara Williams F3039 193 54/64 193/245 14:04 2:58 28:13 2:09 19:05 1:06:27
841 Lori Turtzer F3039 194 55/64 194/245 14:49 4:10 27:39 1:54 17:59 1:06:28
763 Alison Miller F2029 195 60/62 195/245 12:38 4:25 29:41 1:43 18:04 1:06:29
806 Stephanie Root F5059 196 19/25 196/245 9:25 5:22 29:09 2:31 20:05 1:06:29
800 Deborah Reid F5059 197 20/25 197/245 12:34 4:09 29:09 2:23 18:27 1:06:41
787 Cheryl Perkins F4049 198 42/50 198/245 12:18 3:51 26:40 1:56 22:02 1:06:46
789 Sandra Pfeifroth F6099 199 2/2 199/245 12:51 3:46 25:18 1:56 23:01 1:06:50
756 Sherry McDonald FAMIL 200 15/31 200/245 13:01 3:07 28:30 1:29 21:04 1:07:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRANS 1 BIKE TRANS 2 RUN TIME
678 Tiffany Green FAMIL 201 16/31 201/245 13:01 3:07 28:29 1:30 21:04 1:07:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after