Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
January 30, 2021 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Cloudy - *Rain *Rain *Rain * Mid 50's *
459 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org
12 MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Stat First Name Last Name Age City St Bib# Laps Chptime Pace
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Chris McClure 41 Harrah OK 554 3 1:35:21 7:57 1: 31:31 31:31
2: 32:22 1:03:53
3: 31:29 1:35:21
2 Jeremiah Tangren 13 Kellyville OK 543 3 1:36:01 8:01 1: 59:41 59:41
2: 33:17 1:32:57
3: 3:05 1:36:01
3 Morgan Casper 30 Tulsa OK 507 3 1:38:38 8:14 1: 30:30 30:30
2: 33:23 1:03:52
3: 34:47 1:38:38
4 Nick Grant 35 Yukon OK 518 3 1:45:09 8:46 1: 32:57 32:57
2: 35:14 1:08:10
3: 36:59 1:45:09
5 Brant Correa 40 Cushing OK 508 3 1:47:21 8:57 1: 33:37 33:37
2: 35:34 1:09:11
3: 38:10 1:47:21
6 Preston Wiruth 36 Tulsa OK 547 3 1:55:41 9:39 1: 35:58 35:58
2: 39:35 1:15:32
3: 40:10 1:55:41
7 Jack Hatzenbueh 63 Big Cabin OK 519 3 1:58:11 9:51 1: 33:12 33:12
2: 41:21 1:14:32
3: 43:40 1:58:11
8 Eric McCrary 32 Tulsa OK 526 3 2:01:31 10:08 1: 36:26 36:26
2: 40:43 1:17:09
3: 44:23 2:01:31
9 Justin Combs 49 Derby KS 509 3 2:08:54 10:45 1: 40:37 40:37
2: 42:39 1:23:16
3: 45:38 2:08:54
10 Brant Wofford 41 Claremore OK 549 3 2:21:38 11:49 1: 45:41 45:41
2: 45:33 1:31:14
3: 50:25 2:21:38
11 Darrell Jackson 30 Coweta OK 521 3 2:26:54 12:15 1: 45:41 45:41
2: 48:18 1:33:58
3: 52:56 2:26:54
12 Johnny Williams 54 Collinsville OK 546 3 2:27:47 12:19 1: 45:47 45:47
2: 49:20 1:35:07
3: 52:41 2:27:47
13 Randy Ellis 68 Sapulpa OK 552 3 2:34:36 12:53 1: 47:50 47:50
2: 52:50 1:40:39
3: 53:57 2:34:36
14 Jonathan Beene 60 Broken Arrow OK 504 3 2:39:17 13:17 1: 50:05 50:05
2: 51:32 1:41:37
3: 57:41 2:39:17
15 Jacob Mullen 27 Oklahoma City OK 531 3 2:41:11 13:26 1: 53:37 53:37
2: 1:01:22 1:54:58
3: 46:14 2:41:11
16 Alan Roark 49 Tulsa OK 551 3 2:41:22 13:27 1: 49:45 49:45
2: 54:29 1:44:13
3: 57:10 2:41:22
17 Anthony Gilbert 45 Sapulpa OK 516 3 2:43:02 13:36 1: 53:24 53:24
2: 54:14 1:47:37
3: 55:26 2:43:02
18 Jeffery Henry 44 Broken Arrow OK 520 3 2:48:12 14:01 1: 55:16 55:16
2: 56:01 1:51:17
3: 56:56 2:48:12
19 David Price 57 Yukon OK 533 3 2:52:18 14:22 1: 53:37 53:37
2: 1:01:23 1:54:59
3: 57:19 2:52:18
20 Gary Medley 64 Bixby OK 527 3 2:57:34 14:48 1: 54:36 54:36
2: 59:26 1:54:01
3: 1:03:34 2:57:34
21 Perry Capers 56 Oklahoma City OK 506 3 3:02:13 15:11 1: 52:33 52:33
2: 1:01:23 1:53:56
3: 1:08:17 3:02:13
22 Chris Phillips 64 Claremore OK 550 3 3:39:26 18:18 1: 1:08:01 1:08:01
2: 1:13:50 2:21:50
3: 1:17:36 3:39:26
23 Clint Goodwin 55 Fort Gibson OK 517 3 3:42:18 18:32 1: 1:05:17 1:05:17
2: 1:12:26 2:17:42
3: 1:24:36 3:42:18
24 DNF Lance Michel 42 Bixby OK 529 2 2:19:56 11:40 1: 51:06 51:06
2: 1:28:51 2:19:56
Page 1
THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 14:15:24. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !
Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
January 30, 2021 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Cloudy - *Rain *Rain *Rain * Mid 50's *
459 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org
12 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Stat First Name Last Name Age City St Bib# Laps Chptime Pace
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Lori Enlow 47 Tahlequah OK 513 3 2:09:39 10:49 1: 43:25 43:25
2: 44:01 1:27:26
3: 42:14 2:09:39
2 Pauline Marks 54 Broken Arrow OK 553 3 2:13:58 11:10 1: 40:39 40:39
2: 43:34 1:24:13
3: 49:45 2:13:58
3 Melissa Weigand 37 Yukon OK 544 3 2:21:41 11:49 1: 43:58 43:58
2: 47:31 1:31:28
3: 50:13 2:21:41
4 Austine Skupien 29 Muskogee OK 536 3 2:29:54 12:30 1: 49:50 49:50
2: 48:49 1:38:38
3: 51:17 2:29:54
5 Christine Fischer 50 Owasso OK 515 3 2:41:32 13:28 1: 50:57 50:57
2: 55:16 1:46:12
3: 55:20 2:41:32
6 Tania Sanchez 34 Lawton OK 535 3 2:46:03 13:51 1: 52:20 52:20
2: 55:03 1:47:23
3: 58:40 2:46:03
7 Angela Anderson 44 Wilburton OK 525 3 3:03:08 15:16 1: 54:19 54:19
2: 1:02:45 1:57:04
3: 1:06:05 3:03:08
8 Martha Pierce 45 Locust Grove OK 532 3 3:07:11 15:36 1: 55:10 55:10
2: 1:01:54 1:57:04
3: 1:10:08 3:07:11
9 Ashley Johnson 36 Yukon OK 523 3 3:15:43 16:19 1: 56:33 56:33
2: 1:06:04 2:02:36
3: 1:13:08 3:15:43
10 Carmella Anderson 62 Tulsa OK 502 3 3:39:26 18:18 1: 1:08:02 1:08:02
2: 1:13:51 2:21:53
3: 1:17:34 3:39:26
11 Cindy Metcalf 63 Tulsa OK 528 3 3:39:27 18:18 1: 1:08:03 1:08:03
2: 1:13:50 2:21:52
3: 1:17:35 3:39:27
12 Austyn Miller 13 Fort Gibson OK 530 3 3:40:46 18:24 1: 56:25 56:25
2: 1:09:43 2:06:07
3: 1:34:39 3:40:46
13 Terri Sullivan 65 Tulsa OK 542 3 3:43:46 18:39 1: 1:07:20 1:07:20
2: 1:17:02 2:24:22
3: 1:19:24 3:43:46
14 Tara Light 37 Norman OK 524 3 4:25:42 22:09 1: 1:19:07 1:19:07
2: 1:28:16 2:47:23
3: 1:38:19 4:25:42
15 Jennifer Crow 39 Norman OK 510 3 4:25:43 22:09 1: 1:19:06 1:19:06
2: 1:28:17 2:47:23
3: 1:38:21 4:25:43
16 Beverly Atteberry 53 Tulsa OK 503 3 4:37:05 23:06 1: 1:24:58 1:24:58
2: 1:36:23 3:01:20
3: 1:35:46 4:37:05
17 Sonja Donoley 47 Wilburton OK 512 3 4:41:00 23:25 1: 1:25:53 1:25:53
2: 1:36:32 3:02:24
3: 1:38:37 4:41:00
18 DNF Carrie Smith 45 Tulsa OK 538 2 2:14:22 11:12 1: 1:11:52 1:11:52
2: 1:02:31 2:14:22
19 DNF Kristin Wise 45 Tulsa OK 548 2 2:14:51 11:15 1: 1:11:52 1:11:52
2: 1:02:59 2:14:51
20 DNF Rebecca Dixon 50 McAlester OK 511 1 1:07:54 5:40 1: 1:07:54 1:07:54
21 DNF Kimberly Welsh 45 Oklahoma City OK 545 1 1:23:57 7:00 1: 1:23:57 1:23:57
22 DNF Pam Johnson 48 Oklahoma City OK 522 1 1:24:30 7:03 1: 1:24:30 1:24:30
23 DNF Jennifer Black 40 Oklahoma City OK 505 1 1:24:32 7:03 1: 1:24:32 1:24:32
Page 1
THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 14:15:24. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !
Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
January 30, 2021 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Cloudy - *Rain *Rain *Rain * Mid 50's *
459 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org
8 MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Stat First Name Last Name Age City St Bib# Laps Chptime Pace
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Eddie Barnes 17 Tahlequah OK 656 2 1:06:35 8:20 1: 31:27 31:27
2: 35:08 1:06:35
2 Micah Tumleson 34 Fort Gibson OK 747 2 1:06:40 8:20 1: 31:55 31:55
2: 34:46 1:06:40
3 Martin Updike 39 Muskogee OK 749 2 1:15:48 9:29 1: 36:18 36:18
2: 39:31 1:15:48
4 Ethan Hilbert 17 Cushing OK 759 2 1:18:35 9:50 1: 40:25 40:25
2: 38:11 1:18:35
5 Evan Hilbert 17 Cushing OK 760 2 1:18:59 9:53 1: 36:24 36:24
2: 42:35 1:18:59
6 Rich Connell 64 Tulsa OK 672 2 1:23:15 10:25 1: 39:03 39:03
2: 44:12 1:23:15
7 Miguel Matos 39 Oklahoma City OK 709 2 1:26:00 10:45 1: 41:00 41:00
2: 45:01 1:26:00
8 Blake Borden 42 Mustang OK 663 2 1:27:29 10:56 1: 41:31 41:31
2: 45:58 1:27:29
9 Stephen Lanier 56 Tulsa OK 704 2 1:30:23 11:18 1: 42:47 42:47
2: 47:37 1:30:23
10 Jody Moore 41 Park Hill OK 713 2 1:31:37 11:28 1: 43:57 43:57
2: 47:40 1:31:37
11 Mathew Burns 43 Owasso OK 669 2 1:38:49 12:22 1: 48:25 48:25
2: 50:25 1:38:49
12 Adam Mull 48 Bartlesville OK 715 2 1:42:04 12:46 1: 46:59 46:59
2: 55:05 1:42:04
13 Michael McBride 56 Tulsa OK 710 2 1:44:47 13:06 1: 49:57 49:57
2: 54:51 1:44:47
14 Shawn Johnson 49 Mustang OK 698 2 1:46:07 13:16 1: 51:22 51:22
2: 54:45 1:46:07
15 Rob Willis 59 Jenks OK 754 2 1:46:57 13:23 1: 51:28 51:28
2: 55:29 1:46:57
16 Eldon Hunt 49 Edmond OK 695 2 1:47:29 13:27 1: 51:25 51:25
2: 56:05 1:47:29
17 Gerry Brown 46 Fort Gibson OK 667 2 1:52:05 14:01 1: 54:41 54:41
2: 57:24 1:52:05
18 Jarod Conrady 37 Edmond OK 673 2 1:52:14 14:02 1: 53:31 53:31
2: 58:44 1:52:14
19 Kirk Emerine 50 Chouteau OK 680 2 1:53:42 14:13 1: 52:55 52:55
2: 1:00:48 1:53:42
20 Steve Owen 65 Broken Arrow OK 718 2 1:56:24 14:33 1: 57:05 57:05
2: 59:20 1:56:24
21 Charles McGechie 38 Tulsa OK 711 2 2:01:15 15:10 1: 1:04:44 1:04:44
2: 56:32 2:01:15
22 Ronnie Lutz 42 Tulsa OK 706 2 2:11:33 16:27 1: 1:03:05 1:03:05
2: 1:08:28 2:11:33
23 Brian Ansell 53 Sapulpa OK 653 2 2:12:38 16:35 1: 1:07:46 1:07:46
2: 1:04:53 2:12:38
24 Sean Satterfiel 53 Ponca City OK 732 2 2:12:59 16:38 1: 1:00:13 1:00:13
2: 1:12:47 2:12:59
25 Alan Swartz 44 Edmond OK 745 2 2:21:59 17:45 1: 1:06:58 1:06:58
2: 1:15:01 2:21:59
26 Justin Pettit 40 Sallisaw OK 721 2 2:24:59 18:08 1: 1:07:13 1:07:13
2: 1:17:47 2:24:59
27 David Martin 40 Sallisaw OK 758 2 2:25:00 18:08 1: 1:07:15 1:07:15
2: 1:17:46 2:25:00
28 John Sullivan 64 Tulsa OK 741 2 3:08:11 23:32 1: 1:26:00 1:26:00
2: 1:42:12 3:08:11
29 Paul Brady 60 Wilburton OK 756 2 3:09:14 23:40 1: 1:25:26 1:25:26
2: 1:43:48 3:09:14
30 DNF James Herron 31 Claremore OK 693 1 58:23 7:18 1: 58:23 58:23
31 DNF Timothy Bezenah 37 Jenks OK 661 1 1:07:49 8:29 1: 1:07:49 1:07:49
32 DNF Mathew Jones 52 Yukon OK 278 1 1:27:15 10:55 1: 1:27:15 1:27:15
Page 1
THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 14:15:24. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !
Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
January 30, 2021 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Cloudy - *Rain *Rain *Rain * Mid 50's *
459 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org
8 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Stat First Name Last Name Age City St Bib# Laps Chptime Pace
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Danielle Burkdoll 36 Park Hill OK 668 2 1:11:31 8:57 1: 35:17 35:17
2: 36:15 1:11:31
2 Ruby Austin 38 Fort Gibson OK 654 2 1:27:10 10:54 1: 43:09 43:09
2: 44:01 1:27:10
3 Gina Pratchard 38 Tulsa OK 724 2 1:27:36 10:57 1: 43:41 43:41
2: 43:56 1:27:36
4 Kyla Brown 37 Fort Gibson OK 666 2 1:31:27 11:26 1: 43:09 43:09
2: 48:18 1:31:27
5 Kate Hollingswo 38 Edmond OK 694 2 1:31:31 11:27 1: 43:42 43:42
2: 47:50 1:31:31
6 Monica Foote 36 Muskogee OK 684 2 1:40:12 12:32 1: 44:48 44:48
2: 55:25 1:40:12
7 Ledi Mull 16 Bartlesville OK 716 2 1:42:04 12:46 1: 46:58 46:58
2: 55:07 1:42:04
8 Tasha Hunt 42 Edmond OK 696 2 1:48:55 13:37 1: 51:26 51:26
2: 57:29 1:48:55
9 Shelley Eubanks 60 Stilwell OK 682 2 1:50:28 13:49 1: 56:17 56:17
2: 54:12 1:50:28
10 Sherri King 57 Oklahoma City OK 700 2 1:53:38 14:13 1: 52:29 52:29
2: 1:01:10 1:53:38
11 Whitney Beeler 34 Tulsa OK 699 2 1:54:47 14:21 1: 55:55 55:55
2: 58:53 1:54:47
12 Levita Unger 54 Westville OK 748 2 1:57:48 14:44 1: 54:41 54:41
2: 1:03:08 1:57:48
13 Charlie Scott 52 Tahlequah OK 735 2 1:57:49 14:44 1: 54:43 54:43
2: 1:03:07 1:57:49
14 Kimberley Barton 51 Owasso OK 659 2 1:59:16 14:55 1: 56:58 56:58
2: 1:02:19 1:59:16
15 Michelle Barnes 40 Tahlequah OK 657 2 2:00:29 15:04 1: 56:14 56:14
2: 1:04:15 2:00:29
16 Mary Wafer-John 51 Coweta OK 750 2 2:03:18 15:25 1: 1:01:51 1:01:51
2: 1:01:27 2:03:18
17 Hannah Warren 30 Stringtown OK 751 2 2:04:04 15:31 1: 58:22 58:22
2: 1:05:42 2:04:04
18 Laura James 40 Ada OK 697 2 2:09:50 16:14 1: 1:03:52 1:03:52
2: 1:05:58 2:09:50
19 Cyndi Barnett 52 Oklahoma City OK 658 2 2:12:33 16:35 1: 1:02:05 1:02:05
2: 1:10:29 2:12:33
20 Amber Ansell 41 Sapulpa OK 652 2 2:12:34 16:35 1: 1:07:47 1:07:47
2: 1:04:47 2:12:34
21 Donna Whinery Fe 46 Ozark MO 752 2 2:13:13 16:40 1: 59:17 59:17
2: 1:13:56 2:13:13
22 Candy Williams 42 Vinita OK 753 2 2:14:49 16:52 1: 1:06:30 1:06:30
2: 1:08:19 2:14:49
23 Susan Roets 58 Fort Gibson OK 729 2 2:16:28 17:04 1: 1:20:59 1:20:59
2: 55:30 2:16:28
24 Gina Clark 47 Yukon OK 671 2 2:21:49 17:44 1: 1:06:18 1:06:18
2: 1:15:32 2:21:49
25 Shelly Rapoport 48 Yukon OK 725 2 2:21:50 17:44 1: 1:06:32 1:06:32
2: 1:15:18 2:21:50
26 Becky Goodwin 54 Fort Gibson. OK 688 2 2:21:52 17:44 1: 1:06:54 1:06:54
2: 1:14:58 2:21:52
27 Sarina Swartz 44 Edmond OK 744 2 2:21:59 17:45 1: 1:06:59 1:06:59
2: 1:15:01 2:21:59
28 Stephanie Sherrill 49 Sand Springs OK 738 2 2:25:48 18:14 1: 1:08:51 1:08:51
2: 1:16:57 2:25:48
29 Shannon Chatham 48 Sand Springs OK 757 2 2:25:48 18:14 1: 1:08:51 1:08:51
2: 1:16:58 2:25:48
30 Maria Solis 44 Stilwell OK 739 2 2:25:58 18:15 1: 1:07:59 1:07:59
2: 1:17:59 2:25:58
31 Lynette Emmerson 49 Fort Scott KS 681 2 2:46:12 20:47 1: 1:19:45 1:19:45
2: 1:26:28 2:46:12
32 Teresa Brady 60 Wilburton OK 755 2 2:47:47 20:59 1: 1:18:12 1:18:12
2: 1:29:36 2:47:47
33 Terra Bellamy 45 Evansville AR 660 2 2:52:20 21:33 1: 1:20:39 1:20:39
2: 1:31:41 2:52:20
34 Pam Denny 54 Quinton OK 678 2 3:08:43 23:36 1: 1:25:08 1:25:08
2: 1:43:35 3:08:43
35 Kristine Griffin 57 McAlester OK 689 2 3:27:16 25:55 1: 1:49:15 1:49:15
2: 1:38:01 3:27:16
36 DNF Melissa Herron 37 Claremore OK 692 1 58:21 7:18 1: 58:21 58:21
37 DNF Melissa McKenzie M 40 Bixby OK 712 1 1:12:25 9:04 1: 1:12:25 1:12:25
38 DNF Mandy Russell 46 Vinita OK 730 1 1:16:43 9:36 1: 1:16:43 1:16:43
39 DNF John Parris 57 Sand Springs OK 719 1 1:19:53 10:00 1: 1:19:53 1:19:53
40 DNF Tiffany Fiedler 44 Tahlequah OK 683 1 1:20:57 10:08 1: 1:20:57 1:20:57
41 DNF Nina Morgan 55 Stigler OK 714 1 1:28:40 11:05 1: 1:28:40 1:28:40
42 DNF Tracy Thompson 50 Tulsa OK 746 1 1:54:03 14:16 1: 1:54:03 1:54:03
43 DNF Sue Ellen Rhine 55 Tulsa OK 726 1 1:54:03 14:16 1: 1:54:03 1:54:03
44 DNF Reasha Saltsman 47 Collinsville OK 731 1 1:54:08 14:16 1: 1:54:08 1:54:08
45 DNF Lynne Lackey 50 Broken Arrow OK 703 1 1:54:10 14:17 1: 1:54:10 1:54:10
Page 1
THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 14:15:24. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !
Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
January 30, 2021 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Cloudy - *Rain *Rain *Rain * Mid 50's *
459 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org
4 MILE MALE RESULTS
Place First Name Last Name Age Categ Sex City St Bib# Laps Chptime Pace
===== ========== ========== === ===== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Ryan Alexander 25 4 M Claremore OK 283 1 30:38 7:40 1: 30:38 30:38
2 Samuel Shankle 16 4 M Tahlequah OK 240 1 32:14 8:04 1: 32:14 32:14
3 Joseph Weeden 27 4 M Fort Gibson OK 265 1 32:54 8:14 1: 32:54 32:54
4 Dominic Halsmer 58 4 M Jenks OK 186 1 33:54 8:29 1: 33:54 33:54
5 John Hasler 36 4N M Fort Gibson OK 284 1 34:10 8:33 1: 34:10 34:10
6 Brody Young 14 4 M Fort Gibson OK 276 1 34:50 8:43 1: 34:50 34:50
7 Wes Branstette 35 4 M Jenks OK 156 1 34:59 8:45 1: 34:59 34:59
8 Nathan Franklin 18 4 M Fort Gibson 267 1 36:16 9:04 1: 36:16 36:16
9 Caleb Hollingswo 37 4 M Edmond OK 194 1 37:13 9:19 1: 37:13 37:13
10 Chad Cox 39 4 M Fort Gibson OK 169 1 37:25 9:22 1: 37:25 37:25
11 Taylor Tannehill 30 4 M Tahlequah OK 254 1 38:16 9:34 1: 38:16 38:16
12 Tucker Friend 15 4 M Tahlequah OK 179 1 41:09 10:18 1: 41:09 41:09
13 Jaxen Smith 18 4 M Tahlequah OK 248 1 41:11 10:18 1: 41:11 41:11
14 Garrett Yochum 19 4 M Muskogee OK 274 1 41:57 10:30 1: 41:57 41:57
15 Levi Fewell 35 4 M Muskogee OK 176 1 42:11 10:33 1: 42:11 42:11
16 Miles Tylicki 22 4N M Muskogee OK 137 1 44:11 11:03 1: 44:11 44:11
17 Clancey Quetone 13 4 M Park Hill OK 228 1 44:15 11:04 1: 44:15 44:15
18 James Milam 51 4 M Chelsea OK 215 1 44:24 11:06 1: 44:24 44:24
19 Jeff Stach 47 4 M Fort Gibson OK 250 1 44:38 11:10 1: 44:38 44:38
20 Michael Lippmann 41 4 M Muskogee OK 209 1 45:03 11:16 1: 45:03 45:03
21 Matt Cotner 40 4 M Muskogee OK 168 1 47:06 11:47 1: 47:06 47:06
22 Evan Wallace 35 4 M Warner OK 264 1 47:11 11:48 1: 47:11 47:11
23 Chris Hare 42 4 M Muskogee OK 190 1 48:52 12:13 1: 48:52 48:52
24 Damon Ford 45 4N M Tahlequah OK 178 1 49:26 12:22 1: 49:26 49:26
25 Darien Austin 37 4N M Fort Gibson OK 2 1 50:03 12:31 1: 50:03 50:03
26 Chris Bouziden 38 4 M Oklahoma City OK 155 1 50:51 12:43 1: 50:51 50:51
27 Chris Shomo, Sr 49 4 M Tahlequah OK 244 1 51:20 12:50 1: 51:20 51:20
28 Jim Wilson 53 4 M Norman OK 272 1 52:23 13:06 1: 52:23 52:23
29 Grady Chapman 40 4 M Fort Gibson OK 164 1 52:29 13:08 1: 52:29 52:29
30 David Medlin 47 4N M Coweta OK 91 1 53:35 13:24 1: 53:35 53:35
31 Adam Criner 36 4N M Fort Gibson OK 37 1 53:43 13:26 1: 53:43 53:43
32 Kevin Johnson 48 4N M Muldrow OK 73 1 54:16 13:34 1: 54:16 54:16
33 Robert Rowland 62 4N M Locust Grove OK 117 1 54:21 13:36 1: 54:21 54:21
34 Calvin Tiffie 43 4 M Oklahoma City OK 258 1 55:03 13:46 1: 55:03 55:03
35 Matt Ingle 51 4N M Broken Arrow OK 69 1 55:15 13:49 1: 55:15 55:15
36 Jackie Sallee 43 4 M Muskogee OK 281 1 55:30 13:53 1: 55:30 55:30
37 Michael Vowell 56 4 M Broken Arrow OK 262 1 56:33 14:09 1: 56:33 56:33
38 Steve Bell 42 4N M Edmond OK 12 1 56:58 14:15 1: 56:58 56:58
39 Larry Vance 44 4 M Tahlequah OK 260 1 57:10 14:18 1: 57:10 57:10
40 James Vance 17 4 M Tahlequah OK 261 1 57:17 14:20 1: 57:17 57:17
41 Aaron Levi 48 4 M Coweta OK 280 1 57:18 14:20 1: 57:18 57:18
42 James Carpenter 48 4 M Moore OK 163 1 57:20 14:20 1: 57:20 57:20
43 John Hill 60 4 M Bentonville AR 193 1 57:34 14:24 1: 57:34 57:34
44 Princeton Chuckluck 8 4 M Locust Grove OK 165 1 58:31 14:38 1: 58:31 58:31
45 Mike Clark 65 4 M Tulsa OK 286 1 58:31 14:38 1: 58:31 58:31
46 Timothy Ketchum 39 4 M Jenks OK 206 1 59:27 14:52 1: 59:27 59:27
47 Mark Zumwalt 65 4N M Jenks OK 150 1 1:00:49 15:13 1: 1:00:49 1:00:49
48 Perry Newman 58 4N M Broken Arrow OK 96 1 1:00:51 15:13 1: 1:00:51 1:00:51
49 Kevin Gatewood 49 4N M Oklahoma City OK 685 1 1:01:10 15:18 1: 1:01:10 1:01:10
50 Daniel Barks 35 4N M Oklahoma City OK 6 1 1:02:40 15:40 1: 1:02:40 1:02:40
51 Daryl Park 60 4N M Chelsea OK 100 1 1:03:27 15:52 1: 1:03:27 1:03:27
52 Jacob Cochran 23 4 M Tahlequah OK 166 1 1:04:49 16:13 1: 1:04:49 1:04:49
53 Lester Keathley 35 4N M Gore OK 75 1 1:04:50 16:13 1: 1:04:50 1:04:50
54 Jason Byler 48 4 M Bells TX 161 1 1:06:09 16:33 1: 1:06:09 1:06:09
55 David Berry 47 4 M Booneville AR 153 1 1:06:46 16:42 1: 1:06:46 1:06:46
56 Larry Stafford 50 4N M Eufaula OK 130 1 1:07:09 16:48 1: 1:07:09 1:07:09
57 Matthew Brendal 61 4 M Bartlesville OK 157 1 1:08:53 17:14 1: 1:08:53 1:08:53
58 Christophe Condren 52 4N M Owasso OK 32 1 1:09:27 17:22 1: 1:09:27 1:09:27
59 Don Krause 53 4N M Bartlesville OK 81 1 1:10:40 17:40 1: 1:10:40 1:10:40
60 Dietrich Posch 44 4N M Bartlesville OK 106 1 1:12:02 18:01 1: 1:12:02 1:12:02
61 Dallas Davis 34 4N M Fort Gibson OK 43 1 1:13:41 18:26 1: 1:13:41 1:13:41
62 Preston Davis 5 4N M Fort Gibson OK 44 1 1:13:42 18:26 1: 1:13:42 1:13:42
63 Ricky Pearce 45 4N M Edmond OK 102 1 1:14:48 18:42 1: 1:14:48 1:14:48
64 Robert Dollarhide 46 4N M Locust Grove OK 47 1 1:16:57 19:14 1: 1:16:57 1:16:57
65 Justin Bigby 39 4 M Stilwell OK 662 1 1:17:35 19:24 1: 1:17:35 1:17:35
66 Stephen Shomo 35 4 M Calera OK 242 1 1:18:01 19:30 1: 1:18:01 1:18:01
67 Larry Smith 53 4N M Muskogee OK 128 1 1:27:13 21:49 1: 1:27:13 1:27:13
68 Bronc Quetone 15 4 M Park Hill OK 227 1 1:27:30 21:53 1: 1:27:30 1:27:30
69 Austin Davis 99 4 M Park Hill OK 183 1 1:27:31 21:53 1: 1:27:31 1:27:31
70 Zac Fox 33 4N M Oklahoma City OK 54 1 1:27:45 21:57 1: 1:27:45 1:27:45
71 Wesley Tibbets 54 4N M Locust Grove OK 135 1 1:31:12 22:48 1: 1:31:12 1:31:12
72 Titus Rose 9 4 M Fort Gibson OK 237 1 1:34:14 23:34 1: 1:34:14 1:34:14
73 Fisher Rose 8 4 M Fort Gibson OK 236 1 1:34:29 23:38 1: 1:34:29 1:34:29
74 Joshua Crissler 28 4 M Muskogee OK 170 1 1:35:45 23:57 1: 1:35:45 1:35:45
75 Sunny Quetone 47 4 M Park Hill OK 226 1 1:40:16 25:04 1: 1:40:16 1:40:16
76 Ken Tz Childress 61 4N M Tulsa OK 670 1 1:44:40 26:10 1: 1:44:40 1:44:40
77 Tom Osburn 64 4N M Tahlequah OK 99 1 1:47:38 26:55 1: 1:47:38 1:47:38
78 Rick Raigoza 48 4N M Muskogee OK 111 1 1:48:33 27:09 1: 1:48:33 1:48:33
79 Terry Proe 48 4N M Stigler OK 108 1 1:50:01 27:31 1: 1:50:01 1:50:01
80 Ryan Rainbolt 7 4N M Bentonville AR 112 1 1:52:49 28:13 1: 1:52:49 1:52:49
81 Allen Mata 29 4 M Tulsa OK 211 1 2:03:51 30:58 1: 2:03:51 2:03:51
Page 1
THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 14:15:24. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !
Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
January 30, 2021 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Cloudy - *Rain *Rain *Rain * Mid 50's *
459 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org
4 MILE FEMALE RESULTS
Place First Name Last Name Age Categ Sex City St Bib# Laps Chptime Pace
===== ========== ========== === ===== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= =====
1 April Shroff 40 4 F Broken Arrow OK 245 1 37:31 9:23
2 Taylor Deatherage 29 4 F Fort Gibson OK 171 1 45:28 11:22
3 Sloan Taylor 52 4 F Tulsa OK 255 1 47:50 11:58
4 Catherine Tangren 40 4 F Kellyville OK 253 1 48:15 12:04
5 Callie Bouziden 36 4 F Oklahoma City OK 154 1 49:37 12:25
6 Jamey Adams 44 4N F Tulsa OK 1 1 50:03 12:31
7 Lisa West 54 4 F Tahlequah OK 266 1 50:57 12:45
8 Angela Phillips 40 4 F Sallisaw OK 285 1 51:29 12:53
9 Nyky Wilson 40 4 F Norman OK 271 1 52:08 13:02
10 Kelly Mulvihill 48 4 F Greenwood AR 217 1 52:59 13:15
11 Sydnie Pierce 25 4N F Locust Grove OK 34 1 53:30 13:23
12 Danielle Brown 42 4 F Sand Springs OK 159 1 53:40 13:25
13 Kate Scott 30 4 F Tahlequah OK 238 1 54:26 13:37
14 Kristy Vowell 56 4 F Broken Arrow OK 263 1 54:47 13:42
15 Kortni Ford 21 4 F Tahlequah OK 177 1 54:52 13:43
16 Sophia Bell 12 4N F Edmond OK 14 1 55:32 13:53
17 Tara Dominguez 35 4 F Oklahoma City OK 173 1 55:33 13:54
18 Kaylee Smith 20 4 F Tahlequah OK 246 1 57:32 14:23
19 Summer Williams 23 4 F Bunch OK 270 1 57:46 14:27
20 Lavarta Scott 51 4 F Stilwell OK 239 1 58:17 14:35
21 Summer Tiffie 37 4 F Oklahoma City OK 257 1 58:52 14:43
22 Monica Hare 46 4 F Muskogee OK 189 1 59:08 14:47
23 Cassie Frits 27 4 F Bunch OK 180 1 59:43 14:56
24 Bayleigh Ketcher 29 4 F Stilwell OK 205 1 1:00:53 15:14
25 Carrie Hughes 49 4 F Claremore OK 198 1 1:01:46 15:27
26 Kim Roach 43 4 F Fort Gibson OK 235 1 1:01:54 15:29
27 Crystal Young 38 4 F Fort Gibson OK 275 1 1:02:09 15:33
28 Markisha Grace 28 4N F Midwest City OK 57 1 1:02:40 15:40
29 Bailey Shomo 30 4 F Calera OK 243 1 1:02:51 15:43
30 Kodie Lewis 21 4 F Muskogee OK 208 1 1:03:14 15:49
31 Gloria Farmer 58 4N F Muskogee OK 51 1 1:03:22 15:51
32 Mandy Frailey 50 4N F Chelsea OK 55 1 1:03:27 15:52
33 Deborah Criner 35 4N F Fort Gibson OK 36 1 1:03:48 15:57
34 Amanda Emmerson 16 4 F Fort Scott KS 174 1 1:03:55 15:59
35 Kassidy Keeler 21 4 F Fort Scott KS 203 1 1:03:57 16:00
36 Kelli James 52 4 F Tulsa OK 200 1 1:04:14 16:04
37 Jordan James 27 4 F Tulsa OK 201 1 1:04:14 16:04
38 Allison Matos 33 4 F Oklahoma City OK 282 1 1:04:47 16:12
39 Bryce Darwin 29 4N F Gore OK 41 1 1:05:31 16:23
40 Glena Keathley 33 4N F Gore OK 76 1 1:05:32 16:23
41 Kim Ramsey 48 4N F Porum OK 114 1 1:05:42 16:26
42 Leah Pickett 36 4N F Fort Gibson OK 104 1 1:06:03 16:31
43 Mandy Wilson 34 4N F Claremore OK 146 1 1:06:10 16:33
44 Holly Stafford 45 4N F Eufaula OK 129 1 1:07:09 16:48
45 Lori Milam 47 4N F Chelsea OK 92 1 1:07:28 16:52
46 Jacklyn Lee 33 4 F Fort Gibson OK 207 1 1:08:23 17:06
47 Jillian Wall 38 4N F Moore OK 141 1 1:08:28 17:07
48 Michelle Andrews 48 4 F Muskogee OK 151 1 1:08:45 17:12
49 Michelle Condren 47 4N F Owasso OK 31 1 1:09:28 17:22
50 Heidi Stach 43 4 F Fort Gibson OK 249 1 1:09:47 17:27
51 Makayla Greene 18 4N F Chelsea OK 58 1 1:10:00 17:30
52 Teri Miller 46 4N F Bartlesvillebar OK 93 1 1:10:40 17:40
53 Angie Linthacum 50 4N F Bartlesville OK 82 1 1:10:41 17:41
54 Becky Adams 44 4 F Wister OK 279 1 1:11:01 17:46
55 Kenadee Hughes 25 4N F Muskogee OK 68 1 1:12:04 18:01
56 Tasha Posch 37 4N F Bartlesville OK 105 1 1:12:06 18:02
57 Tammy Wilson 57 4N F Claremore OK 147 1 1:13:21 18:21
58 Sarah Sharp 44 4N F Claremore OK 120 1 1:13:44 18:26
59 Lyndsie Pearce 35 4N F Fort Gibson OK 101 1 1:13:51 18:28
60 Billie Goodwin 41 4 F Muskogee OK 184 1 1:14:12 18:33
61 Sarah Chapman 33 4N F Fort Gibson OK 28 1 1:14:29 18:38
62 Susan Williams 37 4N F Tahlequah OK 145 1 1:14:59 18:45
63 Cheryl Kidd 46 4N F Dewey OK 78 1 1:15:13 18:49
64 Patricia Taylor 53 4 F Fort Gibson OK 118 1 1:15:59 19:00
65 Jennifer Dollarhide 40 4N F Locust Grove OK 46 1 1:16:58 19:15
66 Sherry Mitchell 64 4N F Broken Arrow OK 95 1 1:17:37 19:25
67 Lynna Gilstrap 70 4 F Inola OK 181 1 1:17:48 19:27
68 Andi Delmedico 35 4N F Fort Gibson OK 45 1 1:18:14 19:34
69 Myra Cookson 55 4N F Fort Gibson OK 33 1 1:18:14 19:34
70 Janet Potter 53 4N F Fort Gibson OK 77 1 1:19:05 19:47
71 Sarah Hubler 32 4N F Warner OK 66 1 1:19:20 19:50
72 Ragan Hubler 8 4N F Warner OK 67 1 1:19:20 19:50
73 Janet Winchester 41 4N F Tahlequah OK 148 1 1:19:26 19:52
74 Sandra Shomo 42 4N F Tahlequah OK 121 1 1:19:48 19:57
75 Terry Eubanks 65 4 F Fort Gibson OK 175 1 1:19:51 19:58
76 Michelle Minter 55 4 F Broken Arrow OK 216 1 1:20:03 20:01
77 Kaylin Hamilton 27 4 F Tahlequah OK 187 1 1:21:50 20:28
78 Cheryl Ford 51 4N F Tahlequah OK 53 1 1:22:14 20:34
79 Stephanie Goins 47 4N F Vinita OK 56 1 1:22:16 20:34
80 Jaclyn Brown 41 4N F Fort Gibson OK 19 1 1:22:22 20:36
81 Pat Shannon 57 4 F Broken Arrow OK 241 1 1:22:34 20:39
82 Denni Swepston 50 4 F Tahlequah OK 252 1 1:22:41 20:41
83 Jaime Hoots 44 4 F Oklahoma City OK 195 1 1:24:16 21:04
84 Kimberly Petty 46 4 F Fort Gibson OK 224 1 1:26:55 21:44
85 Jennifer Martin 46 4 F Fort Gibson OK 210 1 1:26:55 21:44
86 Andrea Barnes 53 4N F Gore OK 10 1 1:27:28 21:52
87 Marti Singer 31 4N F Norman OK 125 1 1:27:48 21:57
88 Kari Goines 48 4N F Oklahoma City OK 687 1 1:27:54 21:59
89 Teresa Brown 54 4N F Warner OK 17 1 1:28:18 22:05
90 Heidi Vanderheid 47 4N F Stilwell OK 138 1 1:29:24 22:21
91 April Scott 42 4N F Yukon OK 734 1 1:29:50 22:28
92 Heather Denman 40 4N F Yukon OK 677 1 1:29:51 22:28
93 Emily Hall 23 4N F Olathe KS 60 1 1:30:10 22:33
94 Leslie Harrison 41 4N F Prague OK 61 1 1:30:13 22:34
95 Jenny Stell 39 4N F Muskogee OK 133 1 1:30:46 22:42
96 Jana Smith 38 4 F Tahlequah OK 247 1 1:33:30 23:23
97 Jessica Hardbarger 25 4 F Bunch OK 188 1 1:34:52 23:43
98 Kelli Eubanks 50 4N F Stilwell OK 50 1 1:35:07 23:47
99 Dawn Jennings 48 4N F Oklahoma City OK 72 1 1:35:22 23:51
100 Theresa Milligan 52 4N F Mustangmustang OK 94 1 1:35:24 23:51
101 Stephanie Kingery 41 4N F Muskogeemuskoge OK 80 1 1:35:29 23:53
102 Angie Newman 55 4N F Tulsa OK 97 1 1:36:33 24:09
103 Shelley Turner 45 4 F Scranton AR 259 1 1:36:55 24:14
104 Kim Byler 49 4 F Bells TX 160 1 1:36:59 24:15
105 Kaye Jenkins 49 4N F Stilwell OK 71 1 1:37:26 24:22
106 Karen Westcamp-J 45 4N F Muldrow OK 144 1 1:39:07 24:47
107 Jordan Bevil 28 4N F Fayetteville AR 15 1 1:39:07 24:47
108 Rose Rhodes 65 4N F Owassoso OK 116 1 1:43:02 25:46
109 Linda Ward 74 4N F Owasso OK 142 1 1:43:08 25:47
110 Sandy Kimerer 69 4N F Oklahoma City OK 79 1 1:44:01 26:01
111 Leaha Kopp 51 4N F Sand Springs OK 701 1 1:45:00 26:15
112 Sarah Strattis 46 4N F Oklahoma City OK 541 1 1:47:59 27:00
113 Ronelle Baker 59 4N F Warner OK 3 1 1:49:03 27:16
114 Rhonda Stinson 50 4N F Muskogee OK 134 1 1:52:48 28:12
115 Jordan Bradley 28 4N F Bentonville AR 16 1 1:52:56 28:14
116 Angela Proe 49 4N F Stigler OK 107 1 1:54:27 28:37
117 Shawna Shorb 50 4N F Muskogee OK 122 1 1:54:28 28:37
118 Sandra Barks 55 4N F Muskogee OK 4 1 1:56:54 29:14
119 Paula Highfield 50 4 F Owasso OK 192 1 2:03:52 30:58
120 Melissa Mata 49 4 F Skiatook OK 212 1 2:03:53 30:59
121 Becky Sigler 48 4N F Moore OK 123 1 2:28:02 37:01
122 Debbie McBee 62 4N F Oklahoma City OK 88 1 2:28:03 37:01
123 Kelly Littledave 50 4N F Salina OK 83 1 2:30:39 37:40
124 Kimberly Grimmett 32 4N F Salina OK 59 1 2:30:46 37:42
Page 1
THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 14:15:24. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !