Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Eugene Marathon 2008 logo

Eugene Marathon 2008

Half-Marathon

May 4, 2008 in Eugene, OR

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:2,658
Number of Females:1,840
Number of Males:817
Average Time:2:25:25
Results By
End Result logo
Half-Marathon - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Steve Dekoker 1:10:10
2. James Levins 1:12:29
3. Patrick Conway 1:14:26
4. Jeffrey Diephuis 1:14:47
5. Stefan Jakobsen 1:14:53
Female Participants
1. Liz Wilson 1:23:37
2. Sally Bergesen 1:24:24
3. Katy Teats 1:26:30
4. Ceri Merrett 1:27:44
5. Colleen Carter-Cox 1:27:58
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 4726 Paige Ollikainen F2024 1884 153/167 1173/1841 2:43:09 12:28
printradius 6001 Dawnn Eikenberry F3539 1885 186/265 1174/1841 2:43:13 12:28
printradius 5638 Linda Dagg - 1886 0/0 1175/1841 2:43:16 12:28
printradius 4529 Leslie` McNamar F2529 1887 215/268 1176/1841 2:43:42 12:30
printradius 3851 Dawn Grunwald F4549 1888 115/216 1177/1841 2:43:46 12:31
printradius 3140 Julie Bernardi F3034 1889 184/255 1178/1841 2:43:51 12:31
printradius 4692 Eileen Nittler F4044 1890 135/201 1179/1841 2:43:54 12:31
printradius 3244 Zel Brook F6064 1891 17/69 1180/1841 2:44:05 12:32
printradius 3071 Alisha Bachelder F19UN 1892 31/41 1181/1841 2:44:07 12:32
printradius 4352 Gabrielle Lobue F2529 1893 216/268 1182/1841 2:44:13 12:33
printradius 4771 Bonnie Pasko F4549 1894 116/216 1183/1841 2:44:22 12:33
printradius 5811 Jan Seekatz F4549 1895 117/216 1184/1841 2:44:42 12:35
printradius 3804 Cj Goellnitz F5559 1896 43/138 1185/1841 2:44:49 12:35
printradius 5329 Kate Titus F3539 1897 187/265 1186/1841 2:44:52 12:36
printradius 5111 Lydia Shipley F4044 1898 136/201 1187/1841 2:44:58 12:36
printradius 3740 Claudia Galbreath F3539 1899 188/265 1188/1841 2:44:59 12:36
printradius 3817 Miryam Goralewski F3034 1900 185/255 1189/1841 2:44:59 12:36
printradius 3192 Renae Bopp F6064 1901 18/69 1190/1841 2:45:00 12:36
printradius 4322 Gena Lemert F2529 1902 217/268 1191/1841 2:45:04 12:36
printradius 3391 Sandy Coila F5559 1903 44/138 1192/1841 2:45:07 12:37
printradius 5162 Terri Smith F4044 1904 137/201 1193/1841 2:45:13 12:37
printradius 4519 Nancy McMahon F6064 1905 19/69 1194/1841 2:45:19 12:38
printradius 3245 Katrina Brooks F2529 1906 218/268 1195/1841 2:45:19 12:38
printradius 4286 Brenda Large F4044 1907 138/201 1196/1841 2:45:26 12:38
printradius 4230 Karen Klump F4044 1908 139/201 1197/1841 2:45:26 12:38
printradius 4606 Betsy Montoya F4549 1909 118/216 1198/1841 2:45:28 12:38
printradius 5086 Stephanie Seubert F3539 1910 189/265 1199/1841 2:45:36 12:39
printradius 5610 Ryan Brummett M2529 1911 104/108 711/817 2:45:41 12:39
printradius 3540 Nancy Dobson F6569 1912 8/20 1200/1841 2:45:41 12:39
printradius 3262 Kendra Brummett F3034 1913 186/255 1201/1841 2:45:42 12:39
printradius 4343 Kelli Lindell F4549 1914 119/216 1202/1841 2:45:46 12:40
printradius 5997 John Fortner M4044 1915 81/85 712/817 2:45:46 12:40
printradius 5595 Bob Baures M7074 1916 5/6 713/817 2:46:03 12:41
printradius 4366 Amberly Loomis F3539 1917 190/265 1203/1841 2:46:09 12:41
printradius 3883 Paul Hagood M5054 1918 65/81 714/817 2:46:22 12:42
printradius 4672 Sheryl Nelson F5054 1919 86/184 1204/1841 2:46:25 12:43
printradius 4831 Michelle Plueard F19UN 1920 32/41 1205/1841 2:46:30 12:43
printradius 5285 Beth Swindle F4044 1921 140/201 1206/1841 2:46:33 12:43
printradius 4161 Heather Kahler F2529 1922 219/268 1207/1841 2:46:36 12:43
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 5249 Mary Stringfield F4549 1923 120/216 1208/1841 2:46:56 12:45


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after