Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Chris Lundstrom 50:46
    2. Joey Keillor 52:09
    3. Andrew Kummer 53:23
    4. Leroy Popowski 53:28
    5. Tom Stambaugh 53:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Mcgregor 54:30
    2. Renae Brown 1:00:43
    3. Kelly Keeler 1:00:50
    4. Suzy Stanley 1:01:58
    5. Kate Davis 1:02:15

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12039 Ellen Weld F4549 2068 84/195 1004/2209 1:35:00 1:37:06 9:43
12794 Ericka Dahl F2229 2069 289/603 1005/2209 1:36:28 1:37:06 9:43
11736 Jamie Benn F3034 2070 197/440 1006/2209 1:35:46 1:37:07 9:43
12855 Amy Deutschman F3539 2071 201/397 1007/2209 1:34:34 1:37:07 9:43
14340 Allison Stocco F0121 2072 27/48 1008/2209 1:36:11 1:37:08 9:43
14091 Rachel Rizzuto F2229 2073 290/603 1009/2209 1:36:11 1:37:08 9:43
14229 Kelsey Seitz F2229 2074 291/603 1010/2209 1:35:48 1:37:09 9:43
14594 Mark Wooldridge M4044 2075 200/242 1065/1429 1:36:22 1:37:10 9:43
11956 Ellen Aschim F0121 2076 28/48 1011/2209 1:35:21 1:37:11 9:44
13406 Judith Kaltenhauser F5559 2077 15/49 1012/2209 1:35:05 1:37:11 9:44
13636 Laura Lyke F2229 2078 292/603 1013/2209 1:36:20 1:37:11 9:44
14193 Deborah Schnur F4044 2079 158/337 1014/2209 1:34:52 1:37:12 9:44
12129 Tarek Sahir M2229 2080 158/222 1066/1429 1:37:03 1:37:12 9:44
13318 Jill Hylla F2229 2081 293/603 1015/2209 1:34:54 1:37:13 9:44
11621 Virginia Magee F4044 2082 159/337 1016/2209 1:36:36 1:37:13 9:44
14228 Mark Seifert M3539 2083 201/256 1067/1429 1:36:03 1:37:13 9:44
13397 Susan Judge F3539 2084 202/397 1017/2209 1:36:59 1:37:14 9:44
13674 Sara Martin F3034 2085 198/440 1018/2209 1:36:44 1:37:14 9:44
12818 Dale Davis F4044 2086 160/337 1019/2209 1:34:59 1:37:15 9:44
12320 Barbara Gjerde F5054 2087 34/108 1020/2209 1:36:07 1:37:16 9:44
10894 Jacqueline Melgard F4549 2088 85/195 1021/2209 1:36:23 1:37:16 9:44
11126 Kristina Ogland F4549 2089 86/195 1022/2209 1:35:28 1:37:16 9:44
11963 Jeanne Kalisch F2229 2090 294/603 1023/2209 1:36:37 1:37:17 9:44
13360 Timothy Johanson M3034 2091 199/262 1068/1429 1:34:57 1:37:18 9:44
13451 Eric Kizewski M2229 2092 159/222 1069/1429 1:34:35 1:37:18 9:44
12861 Eric Di Loreto M4549 2093 118/162 1070/1429 1:35:49 1:37:18 9:44
12476 Deb Bauer F3539 2094 203/397 1024/2209 1:35:47 1:37:18 9:44
12859 Jim Devos M3034 2095 200/262 1071/1429 1:35:28 1:37:18 9:44
14595 Mary Wooldridge F3539 2096 204/397 1025/2209 1:36:30 1:37:18 9:44
14191 Sally Schmitz F3539 2097 205/397 1026/2209 1:36:30 1:37:18 9:44
13458 John Klein M3539 2098 202/256 1072/1429 1:34:56 1:37:19 9:44
10774 Dale Swanson M5054 2099 97/133 1073/1429 1:36:27 1:37:19 9:44
13254 Angela Hirschman F2229 2100 295/603 1027/2209 1:35:52 1:37:20 9:44
13392 Len Josephs M3539 2101 203/256 1074/1429 1:35:33 1:37:21 9:45
11303 Elizabeth Pratt F3539 2102 206/397 1028/2209 1:35:24 1:37:23 9:45
11329 Kathryn Tolo F4044 2103 161/337 1029/2209 1:35:24 1:37:24 9:45
12142 Nicole Maki F3034 2104 199/440 1030/2209 1:36:17 1:37:24 9:45
10257 Tom Mrachek M4044 2105 201/242 1075/1429 1:37:18 1:37:25 9:45
11415 Christie Rock F3034 2106 200/440 1031/2209 1:36:28 1:37:26 9:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13759 Jackie Miller F2229 2107 296/603 1032/2209 1:35:19 1:37:26 9:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after