Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Chris Lundstrom 50:46
    2. Joey Keillor 52:09
    3. Andrew Kummer 53:23
    4. Leroy Popowski 53:28
    5. Tom Stambaugh 53:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Mcgregor 54:30
    2. Renae Brown 1:00:43
    3. Kelly Keeler 1:00:50
    4. Suzy Stanley 1:01:58
    5. Kate Davis 1:02:15

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10874 Lisa Berg F4549 2287 99/195 1161/2209 1:36:37 1:39:29 9:57
14103 Judy Roe F5054 2288 40/108 1162/2209 1:36:34 1:39:29 9:57
11908 Andi Truitt F3034 2289 222/440 1163/2209 1:38:04 1:39:30 9:57
13647 Barbara Maeder F4549 2290 100/195 1164/2209 1:38:21 1:39:30 9:57
11230 Brian Rush M3034 2291 210/262 1127/1429 1:38:01 1:39:30 9:57
13497 Kristina Krohn F2229 2292 338/603 1165/2209 1:38:31 1:39:31 9:58
10692 Nancy Ondrachek F3539 2293 232/397 1166/2209 1:37:02 1:39:32 9:58
11370 Steve Chatterton M5054 2294 103/133 1128/1429 1:36:42 1:39:32 9:58
13017 Julie Flynn F4044 2295 183/337 1167/2209 1:38:17 1:39:35 9:58
13996 Rachel Phillips F2229 2296 339/603 1168/2209 1:37:43 1:39:35 9:58
11491 Timothy Stevens M3539 2297 213/256 1129/1429 1:36:45 1:39:35 9:58
10893 Laura Hinnendael F3539 2298 233/397 1169/2209 1:36:46 1:39:36 9:58
14331 Kelly Stenzel F2229 2299 340/603 1170/2209 1:37:00 1:39:36 9:58
10775 Nichol Harris F3034 2300 223/440 1171/2209 1:37:15 1:39:36 9:58
11465 Sarah Their F2229 2301 341/603 1172/2209 1:36:54 1:39:39 9:58
12797 Carol Dahlke F4044 2302 184/337 1173/2209 1:38:54 1:39:40 9:58
12024 Loren Lord F3539 2303 234/397 1174/2209 1:36:58 1:39:40 9:58
12556 Patricia Bongaarts F3539 2304 235/397 1175/2209 1:37:42 1:39:40 9:58
10629 Wendy Mountain F3539 2305 236/397 1176/2209 1:37:42 1:39:41 9:59
11759 Stephen Razidlo M4044 2306 207/242 1130/1429 1:38:17 1:39:41 9:59
14063 Noelle Razidlo F0121 2307 30/48 1177/2209 1:38:17 1:39:41 9:59
10707 Melinda Baxter F3034 2308 224/440 1178/2209 1:38:32 1:39:42 9:59
12251 Daniel Skolte M4044 2309 208/242 1131/1429 1:37:25 1:39:42 9:59
11235 Alicia May F2229 2310 342/603 1179/2209 1:37:43 1:39:42 9:59
11823 Paul Siekmeier M2229 2311 171/222 1132/1429 1:37:31 1:39:42 9:59
12403 Susan Anderson F0121 2312 31/48 1180/2209 1:38:03 1:39:43 9:59
12033 Cheryl Tucker F5054 2313 41/108 1181/2209 1:37:25 1:39:43 9:59
11234 Kira Tift F2229 2314 343/603 1182/2209 1:37:44 1:39:43 9:59
13405 Ron Kaliebe M5054 2315 104/133 1133/1429 1:38:56 1:39:44 9:59
12012 Sally Gephart F5054 2316 42/108 1183/2209 1:38:40 1:39:44 9:59
11792 Liz Olson F3539 2317 237/397 1184/2209 1:36:59 1:39:45 9:59
14118 Carolyn Rottman F3539 2318 238/397 1185/2209 1:39:34 1:39:46 9:59
11079 Kathy Robatcek F4044 2319 185/337 1186/2209 1:37:29 1:39:46 9:59
13774 Tim Moen M3539 2320 214/256 1134/1429 1:36:55 1:39:47 9:59
11097 Jennifer Wood F2229 2321 344/603 1187/2209 1:38:41 1:39:47 9:59
13790 Salena Moore F2229 2322 345/603 1188/2209 1:38:14 1:39:47 9:59
11970 Gerry August M5054 2323 105/133 1135/1429 1:37:31 1:39:47 9:59
11345 Lynn Schnathorst F2229 2324 346/603 1189/2209 1:37:43 1:39:47 9:59
14351 Sarah Strand F2229 2325 347/603 1190/2209 1:37:33 1:39:49 9:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14352 Jason Strand M2229 2326 172/222 1136/1429 1:37:33 1:39:49 9:59

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after