Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Chris Lundstrom 50:46
    2. Joey Keillor 52:09
    3. Andrew Kummer 53:23
    4. Leroy Popowski 53:28
    5. Tom Stambaugh 53:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Mcgregor 54:30
    2. Renae Brown 1:00:43
    3. Kelly Keeler 1:00:50
    4. Suzy Stanley 1:01:58
    5. Kate Davis 1:02:15

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12797 Carol Dahlke F4044 2302 184/337 1173/2209 1:38:54 1:39:40 9:58
12024 Loren Lord F3539 2303 234/397 1174/2209 1:36:58 1:39:40 9:58
12556 Patricia Bongaarts F3539 2304 235/397 1175/2209 1:37:42 1:39:40 9:58
10629 Wendy Mountain F3539 2305 236/397 1176/2209 1:37:42 1:39:41 9:59
11759 Stephen Razidlo M4044 2306 207/242 1130/1429 1:38:17 1:39:41 9:59
14063 Noelle Razidlo F0121 2307 30/48 1177/2209 1:38:17 1:39:41 9:59
10707 Melinda Baxter F3034 2308 224/440 1178/2209 1:38:32 1:39:42 9:59
12251 Daniel Skolte M4044 2309 208/242 1131/1429 1:37:25 1:39:42 9:59
11235 Alicia May F2229 2310 342/603 1179/2209 1:37:43 1:39:42 9:59
11823 Paul Siekmeier M2229 2311 171/222 1132/1429 1:37:31 1:39:42 9:59
12403 Susan Anderson F0121 2312 31/48 1180/2209 1:38:03 1:39:43 9:59
12033 Cheryl Tucker F5054 2313 41/108 1181/2209 1:37:25 1:39:43 9:59
11234 Kira Tift F2229 2314 343/603 1182/2209 1:37:44 1:39:43 9:59
13405 Ron Kaliebe M5054 2315 104/133 1133/1429 1:38:56 1:39:44 9:59
12012 Sally Gephart F5054 2316 42/108 1183/2209 1:38:40 1:39:44 9:59
11792 Liz Olson F3539 2317 237/397 1184/2209 1:36:59 1:39:45 9:59
14118 Carolyn Rottman F3539 2318 238/397 1185/2209 1:39:34 1:39:46 9:59
11079 Kathy Robatcek F4044 2319 185/337 1186/2209 1:37:29 1:39:46 9:59
13774 Tim Moen M3539 2320 214/256 1134/1429 1:36:55 1:39:47 9:59
11097 Jennifer Wood F2229 2321 344/603 1187/2209 1:38:41 1:39:47 9:59
13790 Salena Moore F2229 2322 345/603 1188/2209 1:38:14 1:39:47 9:59
11970 Gerry August M5054 2323 105/133 1135/1429 1:37:31 1:39:47 9:59
11345 Lynn Schnathorst F2229 2324 346/603 1189/2209 1:37:43 1:39:47 9:59
14351 Sarah Strand F2229 2325 347/603 1190/2209 1:37:33 1:39:49 9:59
14352 Jason Strand M2229 2326 172/222 1136/1429 1:37:33 1:39:49 9:59
12119 Karilynn Gillis F3034 2327 225/440 1191/2209 1:36:55 1:39:49 9:59
10718 Tara Anderson F2229 2328 348/603 1192/2209 1:37:36 1:39:54 10:00
14000 Jocelyn Pihlaja F3539 2329 239/397 1193/2209 1:38:22 1:39:54 10:00
10909 Andy Keykal M3034 2330 211/262 1137/1429 1:34:28 1:39:55 10:00
11516 Dawn Barrie F3539 2331 240/397 1194/2209 1:38:42 1:39:57 10:00
11796 Michael Pung M4044 2332 209/242 1138/1429 1:37:11 1:39:57 10:00
11797 Debbie Pung F3539 2333 241/397 1195/2209 1:37:11 1:39:58 10:00
10719 Catherine Lafontaine F2229 2334 349/603 1196/2209 1:37:41 1:39:59 10:00
13875 Elizabeth Nord F4044 2335 186/337 1197/2209 1:37:41 1:39:59 10:00
11314 Kathleen Roer F5054 2336 43/108 1198/2209 1:37:41 1:39:59 10:00
10665 Eileen Lafontaine F3034 2337 226/440 1199/2209 1:37:42 1:39:59 10:00
10360 Melissa Blais F2229 2338 350/603 1200/2209 1:37:39 1:40:01 10:01
10712 Lori Bridenstine F4044 2339 187/337 1201/2209 1:39:24 1:40:04 10:01
12733 Rachelle Clinard F2229 2340 351/603 1202/2209 1:37:39 1:40:05 10:01
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12691 Molly Carter F3539 2341 242/397 1203/2209 1:37:19 1:40:08 10:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after