Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11687 Brian Blom M3539 1069 142/403 759/2275 1:22:57 1:26:11 8:18
10992 Kimberly Peplinski F4044 1070 39/435 311/3307 1:23:05 1:26:11 8:19
12497 Carrie Keller F4044 1071 40/435 312/3307 1:22:25 1:26:12 8:15
12594 Don Kunz M5559 1072 28/118 760/2275 1:23:03 1:26:12 8:19
10455 Leo Flores M3539 1073 143/403 761/2275 1:21:52 1:26:13 8:12
12533 Morgan Kingstedt F2229 1074 92/903 313/3307 1:22:21 1:26:14 8:15
16133 Matt Roby M2229 1075 127/418 762/2275 1:18:24 1:26:14 7:51
12681 Steffanie Lindgren F3539 1076 70/646 314/3307 1:22:46 1:26:14 8:17
11749 Moriah Brooks F2229 1077 93/903 315/3307 1:23:05 1:26:15 8:19
12047 Colene Erickson F4044 1078 41/435 316/3307 1:22:48 1:26:15 8:17
13586 Aaron Wagner M3539 1079 144/403 763/2275 1:22:56 1:26:17 8:18
11884 Melanie Cogan F4044 1080 42/435 317/3307 1:23:06 1:26:17 8:19
11270 Bulent Ugurlu M3539 1081 145/403 764/2275 1:25:41 1:26:17 8:35
13604 Julie Ward F4549 1082 24/271 318/3307 1:22:43 1:26:18 8:17
11027 Jim Rantala M5054 1083 68/199 765/2275 1:25:53 1:26:18 8:36
10145 Keith Basney M5054 1084 69/199 766/2275 1:25:53 1:26:19 8:36
10945 Tim O'Hara M5559 1085 29/118 767/2275 1:25:53 1:26:19 8:36
11257 Luke Tressel M2229 1086 128/418 768/2275 1:25:45 1:26:20 8:35
10990 Aaron Penn M3034 1087 126/389 769/2275 1:26:11 1:26:20 8:38
11353 Kate Wolfgang F3034 1088 69/669 319/3307 1:25:50 1:26:20 8:35
15007 Sarah Hill F3034 1089 70/669 320/3307 1:20:12 1:26:21 8:02
12525 Jeff Killion M4044 1090 136/341 770/2275 1:22:43 1:26:21 8:17
14863 Michael Gwynne M5559 1091 30/118 771/2275 1:18:20 1:26:22 7:50
13064 Cathy Perinovic F4044 1092 43/435 321/3307 1:26:09 1:26:22 8:37
12370 Michelle Holmvik F3034 1093 71/669 322/3307 1:22:19 1:26:23 8:14
10290 Tom Brindley M5054 1094 70/199 772/2275 1:26:02 1:26:23 8:37
15856 Kristine Nolin F3034 1095 72/669 323/3307 1:20:16 1:26:24 8:02
13763 Ashley Moore F2229 1096 94/903 324/3307 1:23:13 1:26:24 8:20
16724 Mark Williamson M4044 1097 137/341 773/2275 1:20:10 1:26:25 8:01
12636 Emily Leclair F2229 1098 95/903 325/3307 1:22:47 1:26:25 8:17
11303 Tom Walter M4044 1099 138/341 774/2275 1:26:01 1:26:26 8:37
10593 Ann Haugejorde F5054 1100 6/151 326/3307 1:26:18 1:26:26 8:38
12956 Jamie Nordstrom F3539 1101 71/646 327/3307 1:23:10 1:26:27 8:19
13697 Roberta Wood F4044 1102 44/435 328/3307 1:23:19 1:26:27 8:20
12843 Ken Michie M3539 1103 146/403 775/2275 1:23:15 1:26:28 8:20
13487 Joseph Thomas M3539 1104 147/403 776/2275 1:23:05 1:26:29 8:19
11349 Paul Wisnewski M4549 1105 105/262 777/2275 1:25:50 1:26:29 8:35
13190 Kathleen Roberge F4044 1106 45/435 329/3307 1:23:24 1:26:29 8:21
12279 Angela Hauge F3539 1107 72/646 330/3307 1:23:10 1:26:30 8:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10155 Charlie Aarons M4549 1108 106/262 778/2275 1:23:11 1:26:30 8:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after