Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11167 Lisa Slifka F3539 1237 87/646 393/3307 1:27:34 1:28:08 8:46
10211 Bryce Bastolich M2229 1238 136/418 845/2275 1:27:34 1:28:09 8:46
10293 Phil Brondyke M2229 1239 137/418 846/2275 1:27:34 1:28:09 8:46
11166 Peter Slabiak M2229 1240 138/418 847/2275 1:27:34 1:28:09 8:46
11509 Kraig Larson M3539 1241 163/403 848/2275 1:23:46 1:28:10 8:23
12569 Catherine Kornovich F4044 1242 52/435 394/3307 1:23:38 1:28:10 8:22
14624 Brock Even M3034 1243 137/389 849/2275 1:21:21 1:28:11 8:09
15167 Brittney Johnson F2229 1244 119/903 395/3307 1:21:25 1:28:11 8:09
15500 Julie Light F5054 1245 10/151 396/3307 1:21:25 1:28:11 8:09
13007 Dean Opsahl M5559 1246 35/118 850/2275 1:24:19 1:28:12 8:26
10050 Diane Stoneking F6064 1247 2/33 397/3307 1:28:06 1:28:12 8:49
13428 Robert Strandquist M6064 1248 11/53 851/2275 1:25:06 1:28:13 8:31
10364 Lesley Crosby F3539 1249 88/646 398/3307 1:27:36 1:28:13 8:46
13303 Nancy Schumacher F7074 1250 1/5 399/3307 1:27:57 1:28:13 8:48
10284 Stephen Bratkovich M5559 1251 36/118 852/2275 1:28:07 1:28:14 8:49
12137 Scott Galbreath M4549 1252 115/262 853/2275 1:23:42 1:28:14 8:23
14256 Robert Brown M3539 1253 164/403 854/2275 1:22:01 1:28:15 8:13
10673 Amanda Johnson F2229 1254 120/903 400/3307 1:27:29 1:28:15 8:45
10548 Kate Grinaker F5054 1255 11/151 401/3307 1:22:02 1:28:16 8:13
11057 Jeffrey Rivers M4044 1256 151/341 855/2275 1:27:46 1:28:16 8:47
13061 Kimberly Pellitteri F3034 1257 83/669 402/3307 1:24:53 1:28:17 8:30
13509 Michael Toenges M4044 1258 152/341 856/2275 1:24:03 1:28:17 8:25
10519 Kristalynn Glenz F4044 1259 53/435 403/3307 1:28:04 1:28:18 8:49
10704 Erin Kelly F3034 1260 84/669 404/3307 1:27:35 1:28:18 8:46
10888 Kevin Moran M3539 1261 165/403 857/2275 1:23:37 1:28:18 8:22
16145 Julie Rohlik F3539 1262 89/646 405/3307 1:21:38 1:28:18 8:10
15272 Jennifer Klava F2229 1263 121/903 406/3307 1:21:35 1:28:19 8:10
11642 Philip Behrens M4044 1264 153/341 858/2275 1:25:14 1:28:19 8:32
12914 Andy Nash M2229 1265 139/418 859/2275 1:24:40 1:28:20 8:28
11799 Timothy Campbell M4549 1266 116/262 860/2275 1:23:58 1:28:20 8:24
11307 Brenda Warren F4044 1267 54/435 407/3307 1:27:38 1:28:21 8:46
13037 Thomas Paschke M4044 1268 154/341 861/2275 1:25:02 1:28:22 8:31
12778 Nerissa Marzolf F3034 1269 85/669 408/3307 1:24:50 1:28:25 8:29
13684 Tracy Wirtz F3539 1270 90/646 409/3307 1:24:29 1:28:25 8:27
13429 Patty Strandquist F5054 1271 12/151 410/3307 1:25:20 1:28:26 8:32
13133 Nicole Pshon F2229 1272 122/903 411/3307 1:25:15 1:28:28 8:32
12943 Cheryl Neubauer F4549 1273 29/271 412/3307 1:24:34 1:28:29 8:28
16426 Molly Staker F2229 1274 123/903 413/3307 1:22:03 1:28:29 8:13
14155 Michael Bisanz Jr. M2229 1275 140/418 862/2275 1:20:24 1:28:31 8:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10617 Jeff Hildebrand M3034 1276 138/389 863/2275 1:28:08 1:28:31 8:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after