Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13096 Daniel Pierre M4044 1471 168/341 960/2275 1:26:05 1:30:21 8:37
16830 Sheila Pilney F4044 1472 65/435 512/3307 1:24:16 1:30:22 8:26
14012 Mark Aronson M3034 1473 164/389 961/2275 1:23:45 1:30:22 8:23
12282 Catherine Haugland F3539 1474 107/646 513/3307 1:26:48 1:30:22 8:41
16482 Mary Sumbs F5054 1475 16/151 514/3307 1:26:48 1:30:23 8:41
11508 Gina Milan F2229 1476 150/903 515/3307 1:27:07 1:30:23 8:43
13602 Kirk Walton M3034 1477 165/389 962/2275 1:27:09 1:30:24 8:43
12534 Nicole Kinner F2229 1478 151/903 516/3307 1:26:34 1:30:24 8:40
10468 Lisa Fox F2229 1479 152/903 517/3307 1:29:43 1:30:24 8:59
13370 Kris Smeltzer M3034 1480 166/389 963/2275 1:24:05 1:30:24 8:25
11751 Helen Brosnahan F3539 1481 108/646 518/3307 1:25:50 1:30:25 8:35
13410 Tara Steinbach F3034 1482 115/669 519/3307 1:27:18 1:30:25 8:44
12379 Meghan House F3034 1483 116/669 520/3307 1:26:44 1:30:25 8:41
15394 Stephen Lamson M5054 1484 88/199 964/2275 1:23:58 1:30:26 8:24
15395 Kevin Lamson M0121 1485 25/53 965/2275 1:23:58 1:30:27 8:24
14019 Joni Artz F2229 1486 153/903 521/3307 1:24:04 1:30:28 8:25
10911 Sarah Murphy F4044 1487 66/435 522/3307 1:26:48 1:30:28 8:41
16158 David Rosen M4044 1488 169/341 966/2275 1:23:42 1:30:30 8:23
16281 Butch Schultz M6569 1489 7/22 967/2275 1:24:08 1:30:30 8:25
16070 Tubby Rajkowski M3034 1490 167/389 968/2275 1:22:48 1:30:31 8:17
13167 Yolanda Reinert F3034 1491 117/669 523/3307 1:26:46 1:30:31 8:41
12455 Cameron Johnson M3034 1492 168/389 969/2275 1:26:37 1:30:32 8:40
16360 Daniel Silversmith M4549 1493 126/262 970/2275 1:22:15 1:30:32 8:14
10819 Jonathan Lynn M3034 1494 169/389 971/2275 1:26:37 1:30:32 8:40
13731 Mike Dezellar M4549 1495 127/262 972/2275 1:27:15 1:30:33 8:44
10348 Ellen Colby F2229 1496 154/903 524/3307 1:29:48 1:30:33 8:59
11521 Amanda Aalderks F2229 1497 155/903 525/3307 1:26:59 1:30:33 8:42
12108 Lars Folkman M4549 1498 128/262 973/2275 1:27:26 1:30:33 8:45
13158 John Rebhorn M5054 1499 89/199 974/2275 1:26:37 1:30:34 8:40
13128 Phillip Prokopowicz M5054 1500 90/199 975/2275 1:27:12 1:30:35 8:44
14276 Clifford Buikema M6064 1501 13/53 976/2275 1:22:27 1:30:36 8:15
10606 Leah Hentges F2229 1502 156/903 526/3307 1:30:12 1:30:36 9:02
16781 Tanya Wright F3034 1503 118/669 527/3307 1:30:18 1:30:37 9:02
13985 Alan Anderson M4549 1504 129/262 977/2275 1:24:28 1:30:38 8:27
11537 Therese Albertson F3034 1505 119/669 528/3307 1:26:07 1:30:39 8:37
11659 Lydia Bernhart F3034 1506 120/669 529/3307 1:26:29 1:30:40 8:39
11115 Mary Schoenfelder F2229 1507 157/903 530/3307 1:29:56 1:30:40 9:00
16087 Thomas Reichel M2229 1508 160/418 978/2275 1:24:27 1:30:40 8:27
10795 Jacob Lindquist M2229 1509 161/418 979/2275 1:27:11 1:30:41 8:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10285 Kyle Braun M2229 1510 162/418 980/2275 1:29:53 1:30:41 9:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after