Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13040 Aaron Pashibin M0121 1614 29/53 1038/2275 1:28:04 1:31:30 8:49
12515 Ann Kiefer F4044 1615 75/435 577/3307 1:28:05 1:31:31 8:49
15931 Kelly Orman F2229 1616 166/903 578/3307 1:25:08 1:31:31 8:31
13254 Brian Sauter M4044 1617 180/341 1039/2275 1:27:17 1:31:31 8:44
12489 Michelle Karsten F3034 1618 130/669 579/3307 1:28:08 1:31:33 8:49
11980 Kip Dombeck M3539 1619 186/403 1040/2275 1:27:48 1:31:34 8:47
13431 Jaime Strom M4044 1620 181/341 1041/2275 1:27:47 1:31:35 8:47
12992 Erik Olson M3539 1621 187/403 1042/2275 1:27:51 1:31:35 8:48
12963 Michelle Novotny F3539 1622 123/646 580/3307 1:28:20 1:31:36 8:50
10973 Holly Paschke F4044 1623 76/435 581/3307 1:31:11 1:31:37 9:08
12891 Wendy Mountain F4044 1624 77/435 582/3307 1:26:56 1:31:37 8:42
11702 Julie Borgerding F4044 1625 78/435 583/3307 1:27:01 1:31:40 8:43
12773 Mark Martinsen M4549 1626 134/262 1043/2275 1:27:11 1:31:40 8:44
10838 Scott Martinsen M4044 1627 182/341 1044/2275 1:27:11 1:31:40 8:44
14110 Kari Bellino F4044 1628 79/435 584/3307 1:25:34 1:31:41 8:34
13385 John Sowieja M4549 1629 135/262 1045/2275 1:28:22 1:31:41 8:51
13626 John Weber M5054 1630 96/199 1046/2275 1:28:34 1:31:41 8:52
13621 Jim Weber M4549 1631 136/262 1047/2275 1:28:35 1:31:42 8:52
11833 Kevin Cassin M2229 1632 176/418 1048/2275 1:27:34 1:31:42 8:46
13340 Greg Siedschlag M4549 1633 137/262 1049/2275 1:28:02 1:31:42 8:49
12718 Trevor Lund M3034 1634 177/389 1050/2275 1:28:01 1:31:42 8:49
11229 Andrea Sweeney F2229 1635 167/903 585/3307 1:31:08 1:31:42 9:07
13114 Jim Porath M5559 1636 46/118 1051/2275 1:28:02 1:31:45 8:49
11017 Jacob Popp M3034 1637 178/389 1052/2275 1:31:14 1:31:45 9:08
16794 Tonja Younger F3539 1638 124/646 586/3307 1:25:07 1:31:45 8:31
12860 Jillian Mitchell F2229 1639 168/903 587/3307 1:28:28 1:31:45 8:51
11695 Andrea Boeve F2229 1640 169/903 588/3307 1:27:55 1:31:46 8:48
12709 Jon Lovseth M2229 1641 177/418 1053/2275 1:27:42 1:31:46 8:47
15617 Tommy Mattson M2229 1642 178/418 1054/2275 1:23:49 1:31:46 8:23
13529 Edith Tschider F5559 1643 4/77 589/3307 1:28:43 1:31:46 8:53
15553 Jamie Lykken F2229 1644 170/903 590/3307 1:25:40 1:31:46 8:34
10741 Bryan Kranz M2229 1645 179/418 1055/2275 1:27:21 1:31:47 8:45
13699 Amanda Woodstrom F2229 1646 171/903 591/3307 1:28:09 1:31:47 8:49
16735 Phil Windyk M2229 1647 180/418 1056/2275 1:28:09 1:31:48 8:49
12280 Janet Hauge F4549 1648 42/271 592/3307 1:27:24 1:31:48 8:45
12560 Andy Kock M3034 1649 179/389 1057/2275 1:27:53 1:31:49 8:48
11064 Ann Robertson F4044 1650 80/435 593/3307 1:28:45 1:31:49 8:53
16559 Barrett Toland M3034 1651 180/389 1058/2275 1:23:59 1:31:49 8:24
15064 Joshua Huelster M3539 1652 188/403 1059/2275 1:23:34 1:31:50 8:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12904 Patrick Murray M3034 1653 181/389 1060/2275 1:28:35 1:31:51 8:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after