Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13706 Rebecca Wright F2229 2045 228/903 807/3307 1:31:42 1:35:07 9:11
12249 Stacy Hansel F3034 2046 181/669 808/3307 1:30:37 1:35:07 9:04
11917 Laurie Cross F4044 2047 110/435 809/3307 1:31:43 1:35:08 9:11
13183 Kristin Rigg F4044 2048 111/435 810/3307 1:30:26 1:35:09 9:03
13000 Andy Olson M4549 2049 153/262 1239/2275 1:31:13 1:35:10 9:08
14527 Erica Dornfeld F2229 2050 229/903 811/3307 1:26:59 1:35:11 8:42
12620 Kathy Laramy F4549 2051 57/271 812/3307 1:31:11 1:35:12 9:08
12621 Bill Laramy M5054 2052 112/199 1240/2275 1:31:12 1:35:12 9:08
16644 Andrew Walsh M4044 2053 210/341 1241/2275 1:27:37 1:35:14 8:46
10209 Mauricio Bascunan M3034 2054 214/389 1242/2275 1:34:23 1:35:14 9:27
13289 Christine Schroeder F3034 2055 182/669 813/3307 1:31:45 1:35:14 9:11
11119 Richard Schroeder M4044 2056 211/341 1243/2275 1:31:45 1:35:14 9:11
15346 Cheryl Krueger F5054 2057 27/151 814/3307 1:29:03 1:35:14 8:55
16530 Parry Telander M2229 2058 219/418 1244/2275 1:29:09 1:35:15 8:55
12940 Valerie Neri F4044 2059 112/435 815/3307 1:31:42 1:35:16 9:11
16833 Nicole Kessenich F2229 2060 230/903 816/3307 1:27:30 1:35:16 8:45
12159 Ana Genz-Wall F3539 2061 165/646 817/3307 1:31:03 1:35:17 9:07
11979 Robin Dodson F4549 2062 58/271 818/3307 1:31:37 1:35:17 9:10
12030 Amanda Elfstrum F3034 2063 183/669 819/3307 1:31:52 1:35:17 9:12
13009 Beth Ornell F2229 2064 231/903 820/3307 1:30:51 1:35:17 9:06
12446 Sarah Johnson F2229 2065 232/903 821/3307 1:27:05 1:35:18 8:43
12203 Cecelia Green F5054 2066 28/151 822/3307 1:30:38 1:35:19 9:04
14597 Cassie Erickson F2229 2067 233/903 823/3307 1:28:09 1:35:19 8:49
12460 Melissa Jones F3034 2068 184/669 824/3307 1:31:49 1:35:20 9:11
13027 Kristin Paine F2229 2069 234/903 825/3307 1:31:56 1:35:20 9:12
12154 Peggy Gazzola F4549 2070 59/271 826/3307 1:30:46 1:35:20 9:05
12831 Larry Meltzer M5559 2071 56/118 1245/2275 1:31:16 1:35:20 9:08
12441 Jessica Johnson F2229 2072 235/903 827/3307 1:30:52 1:35:20 9:06
13918 Peter Nelson M5054 2073 113/199 1246/2275 1:29:04 1:35:22 8:55
12346 Holly Hinton F2229 2074 236/903 828/3307 1:30:59 1:35:23 9:06
11633 Debra Bayer-Siebert F4549 2075 60/271 829/3307 1:30:37 1:35:23 9:04
13698 Kimberlee Woods F4044 2076 113/435 830/3307 1:32:06 1:35:25 9:13
16483 Jennifer Summers F4549 2077 61/271 831/3307 1:27:55 1:35:25 8:48
11874 Lysa Clayburn F3539 2078 166/646 832/3307 1:32:08 1:35:25 9:13
13319 Matthew Selinske M2229 2079 220/418 1247/2275 1:30:45 1:35:26 9:05
10367 Greg Cutshall M5054 2080 114/199 1248/2275 1:35:02 1:35:27 9:31
11788 Sarah Butcher F0121 2081 28/104 833/3307 1:31:29 1:35:27 9:09
12138 Jana Galewski F2229 2082 237/903 834/3307 1:32:06 1:35:27 9:13
14540 Casey Duhaime M2229 2083 221/418 1249/2275 1:28:26 1:35:27 8:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12060 Nathan Evans M2229 2084 222/418 1250/2275 1:32:06 1:35:27 9:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after