Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12030 Amanda Elfstrum F3034 2063 183/669 819/3307 1:31:52 1:35:17 9:12
13009 Beth Ornell F2229 2064 231/903 820/3307 1:30:51 1:35:17 9:06
12446 Sarah Johnson F2229 2065 232/903 821/3307 1:27:05 1:35:18 8:43
12203 Cecelia Green F5054 2066 28/151 822/3307 1:30:38 1:35:19 9:04
14597 Cassie Erickson F2229 2067 233/903 823/3307 1:28:09 1:35:19 8:49
12460 Melissa Jones F3034 2068 184/669 824/3307 1:31:49 1:35:20 9:11
13027 Kristin Paine F2229 2069 234/903 825/3307 1:31:56 1:35:20 9:12
12154 Peggy Gazzola F4549 2070 59/271 826/3307 1:30:46 1:35:20 9:05
12831 Larry Meltzer M5559 2071 56/118 1245/2275 1:31:16 1:35:20 9:08
12441 Jessica Johnson F2229 2072 235/903 827/3307 1:30:52 1:35:20 9:06
13918 Peter Nelson M5054 2073 113/199 1246/2275 1:29:04 1:35:22 8:55
12346 Holly Hinton F2229 2074 236/903 828/3307 1:30:59 1:35:23 9:06
11633 Debra Bayer-Siebert F4549 2075 60/271 829/3307 1:30:37 1:35:23 9:04
13698 Kimberlee Woods F4044 2076 113/435 830/3307 1:32:06 1:35:25 9:13
16483 Jennifer Summers F4549 2077 61/271 831/3307 1:27:55 1:35:25 8:48
11874 Lysa Clayburn F3539 2078 166/646 832/3307 1:32:08 1:35:25 9:13
13319 Matthew Selinske M2229 2079 220/418 1247/2275 1:30:45 1:35:26 9:05
10367 Greg Cutshall M5054 2080 114/199 1248/2275 1:35:02 1:35:27 9:31
11788 Sarah Butcher F0121 2081 28/104 833/3307 1:31:29 1:35:27 9:09
12138 Jana Galewski F2229 2082 237/903 834/3307 1:32:06 1:35:27 9:13
14540 Casey Duhaime M2229 2083 221/418 1249/2275 1:28:26 1:35:27 8:51
12060 Nathan Evans M2229 2084 222/418 1250/2275 1:32:06 1:35:27 9:13
11737 Deirdre Brennan F3539 2085 167/646 835/3307 1:30:54 1:35:28 9:06
12032 Robin Elias F4044 2086 114/435 836/3307 1:31:54 1:35:28 9:12
14268 Alan Buchbinder M4044 2087 212/341 1251/2275 1:28:08 1:35:29 8:49
12737 Rob Magnuson M4044 2088 213/341 1252/2275 1:31:29 1:35:29 9:09
16368 Tricia Skarphol F3034 2089 185/669 837/3307 1:28:30 1:35:30 8:51
11247 Lisa Thompson F3539 2090 168/646 838/3307 1:34:48 1:35:31 9:29
13537 Corey Ulrich M3539 2091 223/403 1253/2275 1:29:13 1:35:32 8:56
13475 Robert Tennant M5054 2092 115/199 1254/2275 1:28:33 1:35:33 8:52
11154 Lori Shock F3539 2093 169/646 839/3307 1:34:46 1:35:33 9:29
13379 Sherri Smith F4044 2094 115/435 840/3307 1:31:50 1:35:33 9:11
13591 Cara Walcheck F3539 2095 170/646 841/3307 1:28:34 1:35:33 8:52
13380 Chris Smith M4044 2096 214/341 1255/2275 1:31:50 1:35:33 9:11
13590 John Wahlberg M4044 2097 215/341 1256/2275 1:31:18 1:35:34 9:08
12985 Norm Okerstrom M4549 2098 154/262 1257/2275 1:31:18 1:35:34 9:08
15711 Brian Miller M2229 2099 223/418 1258/2275 1:26:55 1:35:34 8:42
16762 Wendy Woodbury F4044 2100 116/435 842/3307 1:29:13 1:35:35 8:56
12527 Jennifer Kiner F3539 2101 171/646 843/3307 1:29:13 1:35:35 8:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13141 Anne Quam F4044 2102 117/435 844/3307 1:31:18 1:35:36 9:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after