Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11271 Ross Underdahl M5054 315 24/199 237/2275 1:12:34 1:12:45 7:16
10381 Jeannine Degagn F3539 316 12/646 79/3307 1:12:33 1:12:46 7:16
10549 Scott Grossbauer M3034 317 38/389 238/2275 1:12:11 1:12:47 7:14
10046 Kristi Larson F5054 318 2/151 80/3307 1:12:46 1:12:51 7:17
15347 John Krueger M3034 319 39/389 239/2275 1:03:56 1:12:52 6:24
10984 Clint Pecenka M2229 320 54/418 240/2275 1:09:48 1:13:00 6:59
10134 Terrence Hakkola M5559 321 7/118 241/2275 1:12:58 1:13:04 7:18
11151 Angela Shifrin F4044 322 8/435 81/3307 1:12:56 1:13:05 7:18
10398 Talon Dewindt F2229 323 32/903 82/3307 1:12:46 1:13:05 7:17
10933 Pam Nielsen F3034 324 21/669 83/3307 1:12:37 1:13:09 7:16
11273 Ryan Utecht M3034 325 40/389 242/2275 1:13:04 1:13:10 7:19
10161 Andy Afdahl M3034 326 41/389 243/2275 1:12:50 1:13:11 7:17
10432 Don Ertl M4044 327 29/341 244/2275 1:12:52 1:13:13 7:18
11196 Geoffrey Stankevitz M3034 328 42/389 245/2275 1:12:31 1:13:17 7:16
10423 Adrian Eggen M3034 329 43/389 246/2275 1:13:04 1:13:17 7:19
10788 Bradley Lembke M4549 330 33/262 247/2275 1:13:15 1:13:21 7:20
10552 Ernest Grumbles M4044 331 30/341 248/2275 1:12:56 1:13:21 7:18
10222 Doug Bennett M3539 332 44/403 249/2275 1:13:18 1:13:21 7:20
11368 Rindels Zachary M2229 333 55/418 250/2275 1:13:05 1:13:24 7:19
10818 Christopher Lynch M3539 334 45/403 251/2275 1:13:03 1:13:29 7:19
10201 Tracy Banitt M3539 335 46/403 252/2275 1:13:15 1:13:31 7:20
10729 Justin Koester M2229 336 56/418 253/2275 1:13:24 1:13:31 7:21
10208 Dennis Bartz M5559 337 8/118 254/2275 1:13:21 1:13:31 7:21
11227 John Swanholm M3539 338 47/403 255/2275 1:13:07 1:13:32 7:19
10437 Raymond Fahey M5054 339 25/199 256/2275 1:13:27 1:13:35 7:21
11107 Anthony Scheuring M2229 340 57/418 257/2275 1:12:58 1:13:37 7:18
10371 Michael Dahnert M5054 341 26/199 258/2275 1:13:34 1:13:38 7:22
10881 Mal Mingo M5054 342 27/199 259/2275 1:13:01 1:13:39 7:19
11199 Colin Steen M3034 343 44/389 260/2275 1:13:05 1:13:39 7:19
10850 Kelly McCartney F3034 344 22/669 84/3307 1:13:32 1:13:40 7:22
10789 Sylvain Lemelin M4044 345 31/341 261/2275 1:13:32 1:13:41 7:22
11028 Laura Rapacz F2229 346 33/903 85/3307 1:13:35 1:13:42 7:22
11033 David Reeder M4044 347 32/341 262/2275 1:13:18 1:13:42 7:20
10778 Ian Lawrow-Svedvik M3034 348 45/389 263/2275 1:13:26 1:13:43 7:21
10620 Jeff Hill M3539 349 48/403 264/2275 1:13:34 1:13:44 7:22
10360 Jennifer Crawford F3539 350 13/646 86/3307 1:13:29 1:13:44 7:21
10969 James Padelford M3034 351 46/389 265/2275 1:13:22 1:13:48 7:21
10414 Kelsey Dooyema F0121 352 4/104 87/3307 1:13:44 1:13:49 7:23
10465 Ken Fox M4044 353 33/341 266/2275 1:13:35 1:13:50 7:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10722 Andy Knott M2229 354 58/418 267/2275 1:13:26 1:13:56 7:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after