Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12213 Tim Grosshuesch M2229 3231 308/418 1679/2275 1:40:32 1:44:06 10:04
13441 Jane Sullivan F3034 3232 330/669 1553/3307 1:40:30 1:44:07 10:03
11034 Elizabeth Reetz F2229 3233 430/903 1554/3307 1:36:46 1:44:08 9:41
13261 Deanna Schaefer F2229 3234 431/903 1555/3307 1:36:46 1:44:08 9:41
12641 Dan Lee M5054 3235 143/199 1680/2275 1:40:23 1:44:09 10:03
13365 Mary Slipher F3539 3236 321/646 1556/3307 1:40:35 1:44:09 10:04
11654 Susan Berens F4549 3237 117/271 1557/3307 1:40:35 1:44:09 10:04
16226 Jean Sazevich F4549 3238 118/271 1558/3307 1:36:08 1:44:10 9:37
11826 Jeff Carter M5054 3239 144/199 1681/2275 1:40:15 1:44:10 10:02
15751 Katie Moras F2229 3240 432/903 1559/3307 1:39:32 1:44:11 9:58
15489 Richard Lewis M4549 3241 198/262 1682/2275 1:36:31 1:44:11 9:40
14898 Harley Handegard M5054 3242 145/199 1683/2275 1:37:08 1:44:11 9:43
11861 Ashley Christy F2229 3243 433/903 1560/3307 1:37:50 1:44:12 9:47
12100 Joel Fischer M2229 3244 309/418 1684/2275 1:37:50 1:44:12 9:47
13674 Amanda Wilson F2229 3245 434/903 1561/3307 1:40:04 1:44:13 10:01
10531 Becky Graupmann F2229 3246 435/903 1562/3307 1:37:27 1:44:13 9:45
16487 Carrie Sunder F3539 3247 322/646 1563/3307 1:37:38 1:44:13 9:46
13958 Jennifer Ames F4044 3248 215/435 1564/3307 1:37:20 1:44:13 9:44
14539 Michael Dudgeon M2229 3249 310/418 1685/2275 1:37:35 1:44:13 9:46
12451 Brent Johnson M3034 3250 297/389 1686/2275 1:40:15 1:44:14 10:02
16223 Joshua Savage M3034 3251 298/389 1687/2275 1:36:52 1:44:15 9:42
16067 David Rains M4549 3252 199/262 1688/2275 1:36:01 1:44:15 9:37
12558 Jayson Knutson M3034 3253 299/389 1689/2275 1:36:53 1:44:15 9:42
13906 Leslie Carpenter M5559 3254 73/118 1690/2275 1:37:36 1:44:15 9:46
12241 Tricia Hamak-Sundeen F3539 3255 323/646 1565/3307 1:40:11 1:44:15 10:02
14655 Bridget Feyereisen F3539 3256 324/646 1566/3307 1:37:43 1:44:16 9:47
16183 Matthew Rust M2229 3257 311/418 1691/2275 1:35:48 1:44:17 9:35
12408 Trish Jaeb F4549 3258 119/271 1567/3307 1:40:06 1:44:18 10:01
14960 Elyse Heeg F3034 3259 331/669 1568/3307 1:40:41 1:44:18 10:05
15031 Carl Hoiby M5559 3260 74/118 1692/2275 1:37:29 1:44:18 9:45
13715 Tracy Zabel F2229 3261 436/903 1569/3307 1:40:17 1:44:19 10:02
11863 Ellen Church F3034 3262 332/669 1570/3307 1:40:10 1:44:20 10:01
15562 Kassie Madden F3539 3263 325/646 1571/3307 1:37:04 1:44:21 9:43
16144 Jenna Rogowski F2229 3264 437/903 1572/3307 1:36:36 1:44:21 9:40
15049 Carrie Hookom F3034 3265 333/669 1573/3307 1:36:06 1:44:22 9:37
15201 Tiffany Kahler F2229 3266 438/903 1574/3307 1:38:10 1:44:23 9:49
15552 Sandra Lusareta F5054 3267 57/151 1575/3307 1:39:38 1:44:24 9:58
12822 Elizabeth McVey F3034 3268 334/669 1576/3307 1:40:36 1:44:24 10:04
14831 Ashlee Griffin F2229 3269 439/903 1577/3307 1:38:11 1:44:24 9:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14884 Scott Haldeman M2229 3270 312/418 1693/2275 1:35:44 1:44:24 9:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after