Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16016 Kathy Piela F5559 4012 33/77 2097/3307 1:42:04 1:50:36 10:13
16303 Emily Selenski F2229 4013 583/903 2098/3307 1:43:29 1:50:36 10:21
11575 Melissa Andrykowski F2229 4014 584/903 2099/3307 1:46:25 1:50:36 10:39
15980 Jane Pedersen F5559 4015 34/77 2100/3307 1:42:28 1:50:37 10:15
15996 Richard Perry M6064 4016 42/53 1916/2275 1:42:53 1:50:38 10:18
14576 Nick Elders M2229 4017 351/418 1917/2275 1:42:23 1:50:38 10:15
15372 Kristin Kveno F2229 4018 585/903 2101/3307 1:42:29 1:50:38 10:15
14857 Amber Gustafson F2229 4019 586/903 2102/3307 1:44:17 1:50:40 10:26
16500 Genny Swanson F3539 4020 443/646 2103/3307 1:44:08 1:50:40 10:25
13294 Rebecca Schuder F2229 4021 587/903 2104/3307 1:46:40 1:50:42 10:40
12680 Pam Lindfors F4044 4022 286/435 2105/3307 1:47:21 1:50:42 10:45
15782 Steven Muellerleile M5559 4023 95/118 1918/2275 1:42:38 1:50:42 10:16
16167 Krystal Rotty F2229 4024 588/903 2106/3307 1:42:51 1:50:42 10:18
16166 Daniel Rotty M2229 4025 352/418 1919/2275 1:42:51 1:50:42 10:18
13371 Colleen Smith F3539 4026 444/646 2107/3307 1:43:28 1:50:44 10:21
12924 Corey Nelson M2229 4027 353/418 1920/2275 1:44:01 1:50:45 10:25
13333 Dean Sherman M5054 4028 170/199 1921/2275 1:47:25 1:50:45 10:45
15241 Elizabeth Kennedy F2229 4029 589/903 2108/3307 1:46:34 1:50:45 10:40
15824 Casey Nelson M2229 4030 354/418 1922/2275 1:44:02 1:50:45 10:25
14812 Beth Grebinoski F2229 4031 590/903 2109/3307 1:43:58 1:50:45 10:24
14150 Nicole Bielefeldt F0121 4032 68/104 2110/3307 1:43:12 1:50:46 10:20
15113 Patrick Jennissen M3034 4033 334/389 1923/2275 1:43:48 1:50:48 10:23
16677 Katherine Weisser F6569 4034 4/13 2111/3307 1:43:17 1:50:50 10:20
13293 Heidi Schuchman F3034 4035 436/669 2112/3307 1:44:29 1:50:50 10:27
15823 Mellisa Nelson F3034 4036 437/669 2113/3307 1:44:27 1:50:50 10:27
15390 Brianna Lamb F3034 4037 438/669 2114/3307 1:44:30 1:50:50 10:27
12611 Karen Lampi F4044 4038 287/435 2115/3307 1:43:33 1:50:50 10:22
16061 Molly Radaich F3539 4039 445/646 2116/3307 1:42:21 1:50:50 10:15
16062 Timothy Radaich M3539 4040 344/403 1924/2275 1:42:21 1:50:50 10:15
13411 Jennifer Steiner F3539 4041 446/646 2117/3307 1:47:05 1:50:52 10:43
14203 Patty Boo-Pryor F4044 4042 288/435 2118/3307 1:44:25 1:50:52 10:27
13218 Angela Rubin F3539 4043 447/646 2119/3307 1:47:06 1:50:52 10:43
11758 Heather Brown F3539 4044 448/646 2120/3307 1:46:22 1:50:52 10:39
11761 Karl Brown M3539 4045 345/403 1925/2275 1:46:22 1:50:52 10:39
14944 Chris Hastings M3539 4046 346/403 1926/2275 1:43:19 1:50:52 10:20
15674 Jonathan Melena M4549 4047 225/262 1927/2275 1:46:23 1:50:52 10:39
14090 Greyton Becker M2229 4048 355/418 1928/2275 1:42:28 1:50:54 10:15
13903 Tammy Domonoske F4044 4049 289/435 2121/3307 1:44:44 1:50:54 10:29
12288 Greg Hawkinson M4549 4050 226/262 1929/2275 1:47:13 1:50:54 10:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12484 Mary Karges F4044 4051 290/435 2122/3307 1:46:10 1:50:54 10:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after