Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13970 Todd Anderson M3539 4693 368/403 2087/2275 1:51:29 1:58:25 11:09
16642 Jolene Wall F2229 4694 734/903 2607/3307 1:50:14 1:58:26 11:02
16803 Teri Zemlak F3034 4695 525/669 2608/3307 1:51:10 1:58:26 11:07
15864 Kristine Northrop F4044 4696 357/435 2609/3307 1:49:58 1:58:27 11:00
13945 Heather Alden Pope F3539 4697 526/646 2610/3307 1:49:58 1:58:27 11:00
14688 Sherri Fong F3539 4698 527/646 2611/3307 1:51:48 1:58:28 11:11
11944 Pamela Deering F4044 4699 358/435 2612/3307 1:49:58 1:58:28 11:00
12852 Nadine Miller F4044 4700 359/435 2613/3307 1:53:43 1:58:28 11:23
14934 Gina Hartman F2229 4701 735/903 2614/3307 1:50:23 1:58:28 11:03
16671 Rebecca Weber F3034 4702 526/669 2615/3307 1:49:53 1:58:29 11:00
15773 Lisa Mosing F3034 4703 527/669 2616/3307 1:50:02 1:58:30 11:01
16485 Stephanie Summers F2229 4704 736/903 2617/3307 1:50:01 1:58:31 11:01
15115 Patricia Jensen F6064 4705 19/33 2618/3307 1:52:25 1:58:31 11:15
13729 Patti Velky F5054 4706 111/151 2619/3307 1:54:12 1:58:32 11:26
16904 Glenda McDonald F5054 4707 112/151 2620/3307 1:54:12 1:58:32 11:26
12186 Karin Goff F4044 4708 360/435 2621/3307 1:50:38 1:58:34 11:04
12639 James Lee M4549 4709 241/262 2088/2275 1:54:23 1:58:35 11:27
15976 Jill Payne F3539 4710 528/646 2622/3307 1:50:39 1:58:35 11:04
12526 Nancy Kilzer F3539 4711 529/646 2623/3307 1:54:23 1:58:35 11:27
16561 Christina Tolkinen F3539 4712 530/646 2624/3307 1:50:31 1:58:37 11:04
15043 Elisabeth Holod F4549 4713 203/271 2625/3307 1:51:30 1:58:37 11:09
15013 Patti Hipsag F4044 4714 361/435 2626/3307 1:51:52 1:58:37 11:12
12347 Shane Hipsag M3539 4715 369/403 2089/2275 1:51:51 1:58:38 11:12
15519 Joel Lintner M5559 4716 110/118 2090/2275 1:51:55 1:58:38 11:12
11547 Greg Amundson M4549 4717 242/262 2091/2275 1:54:18 1:58:39 11:26
11545 Keri Amundson F3034 4718 528/669 2627/3307 1:54:18 1:58:39 11:26
12964 Melissa Noworatzky F2229 4719 737/903 2628/3307 1:51:32 1:58:45 11:10
14859 Kate Gustafson F2229 4720 738/903 2629/3307 1:51:33 1:58:45 11:10
15851 Julie Nilsson F3034 4721 529/669 2630/3307 1:52:10 1:58:45 11:13
16181 Susan Russomanno F3539 4722 531/646 2631/3307 1:52:10 1:58:45 11:13
15716 Jennifer Millikin F3539 4723 532/646 2632/3307 1:51:59 1:58:45 11:12
14180 Rachel Blunden F0121 4724 83/104 2633/3307 1:51:44 1:58:45 11:11
14178 Laura Blunden F0121 4725 84/104 2634/3307 1:51:44 1:58:46 11:11
15661 Diana McMillan F4549 4726 204/271 2635/3307 1:51:44 1:58:46 11:11
14317 Katie Carlson F2229 4727 739/903 2636/3307 1:50:57 1:58:46 11:06
15036 Sharon Holdvogt F2229 4728 740/903 2637/3307 1:50:31 1:58:48 11:04
14344 Jacob Chenitz M0121 4729 49/53 2092/2275 1:51:32 1:58:49 11:10
15535 Christine Lourens F3034 4730 530/669 2638/3307 1:52:41 1:58:50 11:17
14687 Jacob Folkeringa M0121 4731 50/53 2093/2275 1:50:22 1:58:52 11:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16241 Amy Schendel F0121 4732 85/104 2639/3307 1:50:22 1:58:52 11:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after