Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15716 Jennifer Millikin F3539 4723 532/646 2632/3307 1:51:59 1:58:45 11:12
14180 Rachel Blunden F0121 4724 83/104 2633/3307 1:51:44 1:58:45 11:11
14178 Laura Blunden F0121 4725 84/104 2634/3307 1:51:44 1:58:46 11:11
15661 Diana McMillan F4549 4726 204/271 2635/3307 1:51:44 1:58:46 11:11
14317 Katie Carlson F2229 4727 739/903 2636/3307 1:50:57 1:58:46 11:06
15036 Sharon Holdvogt F2229 4728 740/903 2637/3307 1:50:31 1:58:48 11:04
14344 Jacob Chenitz M0121 4729 49/53 2092/2275 1:51:32 1:58:49 11:10
15535 Christine Lourens F3034 4730 530/669 2638/3307 1:52:41 1:58:50 11:17
14687 Jacob Folkeringa M0121 4731 50/53 2093/2275 1:50:22 1:58:52 11:03
16241 Amy Schendel F0121 4732 85/104 2639/3307 1:50:22 1:58:52 11:03
14847 Cindy Grutzmacher F4044 4733 362/435 2640/3307 1:51:26 1:58:53 11:09
16263 Timothy Schochenmaier M2229 4734 389/418 2094/2275 1:52:30 1:58:54 11:15
16300 Sherrie Seidensticker F3539 4735 533/646 2641/3307 1:52:20 1:58:58 11:14
11825 Bill Carter M3034 4736 361/389 2095/2275 1:52:39 1:59:00 11:16
16253 Kelly Schmidt F3034 4737 531/669 2642/3307 1:52:38 1:59:01 11:16
16710 Kirsten Wilcox F2229 4738 741/903 2643/3307 1:51:14 1:59:04 11:08
16221 Michelle Sauer F2229 4739 742/903 2644/3307 1:50:31 1:59:08 11:04
15911 Duane Olson M4044 4740 319/341 2096/2275 1:51:17 1:59:10 11:08
13999 Heidi Annexstad F4549 4741 205/271 2645/3307 1:50:19 1:59:10 11:02
14566 Victoria Eggleston F3539 4742 534/646 2646/3307 1:51:47 1:59:10 11:11
14663 Rhiannon Fisk F3034 4743 532/669 2647/3307 1:50:40 1:59:11 11:04
11684 Jorge Blanco M4549 4744 243/262 2097/2275 1:53:03 1:59:12 11:19
14730 Michele Gabbert F3539 4745 535/646 2648/3307 1:50:41 1:59:15 11:05
14411 Dean Cross M5054 4746 182/199 2098/2275 1:51:24 1:59:16 11:09
14389 Krista Cooper F3539 4747 536/646 2649/3307 1:50:42 1:59:18 11:05
15827 Gordon Nelson M2229 4748 390/418 2099/2275 1:51:46 1:59:18 11:11
16105 Krista Resnick F3034 4749 533/669 2650/3307 1:50:41 1:59:19 11:05
16685 Linnea Wendland F2229 4750 743/903 2651/3307 1:51:46 1:59:19 11:11
15179 Casey Jones M3539 4751 370/403 2100/2275 1:52:28 1:59:19 11:15
14488 Carrie Devalk F4549 4752 206/271 2652/3307 1:51:23 1:59:20 11:09
14704 Susan Franson F3539 4753 537/646 2653/3307 1:54:50 1:59:20 11:29
15784 Kathleen Muffly F4549 4754 207/271 2654/3307 1:50:50 1:59:21 11:05
14810 Brenna Gray F2229 4755 744/903 2655/3307 1:52:26 1:59:21 11:15
13737 Jamie McBride M3539 4756 371/403 2101/2275 1:54:48 1:59:21 11:29
15533 Abby Los F2229 4757 745/903 2656/3307 1:50:54 1:59:22 11:06
14787 Sara Gleeson F3034 4758 534/669 2657/3307 1:52:39 1:59:22 11:16
13312 Chad Scott M3034 4759 362/389 2102/2275 1:55:51 1:59:23 11:36
14811 Eli Gray M2229 4760 391/418 2103/2275 1:52:28 1:59:23 11:15
14280 Jami Burbidge F3034 4761 535/669 2658/3307 1:51:48 1:59:23 11:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12981 Christine O'Connell F4549 4762 208/271 2659/3307 1:55:01 1:59:24 11:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after