Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16299 Monica Seidel F3034 5010 571/669 2850/3307 1:57:18 2:03:58 11:44
13555 Uma Vempati M3034 5011 369/389 2161/2275 2:00:22 2:03:58 12:03
15897 Shawn O'Hanlon F3539 5012 569/646 2851/3307 1:55:53 2:04:01 11:36
13028 Paritosh Panchal M2229 5013 400/418 2162/2275 1:56:23 2:04:02 11:39
14275 Lindsey Buhrmann F2229 5014 794/903 2852/3307 1:57:30 2:04:03 11:45
14607 Serafina Erkkila F4044 5015 388/435 2853/3307 1:56:17 2:04:05 11:38
11967 Marie Dicke F2229 5016 795/903 2854/3307 1:57:38 2:04:07 11:46
14335 Michael Cawcutt M2229 5017 401/418 2163/2275 1:57:37 2:04:07 11:46
14336 Kelly Cawcutt F2229 5018 796/903 2855/3307 1:57:39 2:04:08 11:46
15455 Melissa Legatt F3034 5019 572/669 2856/3307 1:56:29 2:04:08 11:39
16461 Diane Storkamp F3034 5020 573/669 2857/3307 1:56:28 2:04:08 11:39
14440 Mark Darst Rice M3034 5021 370/389 2164/2275 1:55:37 2:04:11 11:34
14441 Brooke Darst Rice F3034 5022 574/669 2858/3307 1:55:38 2:04:11 11:34
15869 Elizabeth Nuytten F3034 5023 575/669 2859/3307 1:56:05 2:04:13 11:37
14632 Michelle Fallahi F4549 5024 237/271 2860/3307 1:56:56 2:04:14 11:42
15222 Adam Kaufman M3034 5025 371/389 2165/2275 1:57:19 2:04:15 11:44
15173 Steve Johnston M3034 5026 372/389 2166/2275 1:57:19 2:04:15 11:44
15221 Tammy Kaufman F3034 5027 576/669 2861/3307 1:57:20 2:04:15 11:44
15174 Sara Johnston F3034 5028 577/669 2862/3307 1:57:19 2:04:15 11:44
15389 Trisha Lalim F3034 5029 578/669 2863/3307 1:57:20 2:04:15 11:44
14954 Jessie Hawkinson F3034 5030 579/669 2864/3307 1:57:20 2:04:15 11:44
15147 Amy Johnson F3539 5031 570/646 2865/3307 1:56:16 2:04:21 11:38
15075 Lynn Ihlenfeldt F5054 5032 121/151 2866/3307 1:55:54 2:04:24 11:36
15076 Thomas Ihlenfeldt M5054 5033 188/199 2167/2275 1:55:54 2:04:24 11:36
13241 Sarah Samaraka F3034 5034 580/669 2867/3307 2:00:39 2:04:24 12:04
14910 Andrea Hanson F3539 5035 571/646 2868/3307 1:57:23 2:04:24 11:45
15545 Sara Luedtke F0121 5036 94/104 2869/3307 1:56:12 2:04:25 11:38
14575 Andrew Eklund M4044 5037 326/341 2168/2275 1:56:25 2:04:25 11:39
16832 Jennifer Kvidt F2229 5038 797/903 2870/3307 1:56:08 2:04:25 11:37
16720 Christine Williams F3034 5039 581/669 2871/3307 1:56:15 2:04:25 11:38
16674 Colleen Weed F3539 5040 572/646 2872/3307 1:57:14 2:04:27 11:44
14514 Sharon Dodds F4044 5041 389/435 2873/3307 1:56:59 2:04:28 11:42
16204 Leonardo Saavedra M4044 5042 327/341 2169/2275 1:56:21 2:04:28 11:39
15870 Elizabeth Nuzzaco F6064 5043 22/33 2874/3307 1:56:21 2:04:29 11:39
13990 Debra Anderson F5559 5044 54/77 2875/3307 1:56:21 2:04:30 11:39
14874 Amy Hagen F4044 5045 390/435 2876/3307 1:56:11 2:04:32 11:38
15527 Breane Loeffler F2229 5046 798/903 2877/3307 1:58:02 2:04:34 11:49
14915 Nicole Hanson F3034 5047 582/669 2878/3307 1:58:02 2:04:34 11:49
14562 Amanda Edmonds F3034 5048 583/669 2879/3307 1:56:08 2:04:34 11:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15746 Siglinde Moore F6569 5049 7/13 2880/3307 1:55:51 2:04:36 11:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after