Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

City of Lakes - Pre Loppet

15K Freestyle

January 4, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:134
Number of Females:30
Number of Males:104
Average Time:1:00:26
Results By
MTEC logo
15K Freestyle - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Eric Carter 42:34
2. Nathan Porath 42:35
3. John Swain 42:50
4. Zachary Handler 42:56
5. Ben Popp 43:01
Female Participants
1. Kim Rudd 48:04
2. Carolyn Bramante 48:05
3. Jan Guenther 48:12
4. Angie Robinson 50:04
5. Kathleen Dewahl 50:23
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 225 Craig Rudd M3539 27 3/14 27/104 48:00 5:09
printradius 168 Kim Rudd F3539 28 1/5 1/30 48:04 5:10
printradius 108 Carolyn Bramante F2529 29 1/6 2/30 48:05 5:10
printradius 190 Jan Guenther F4549 30 1/3 3/30 48:12 5:11
printradius 102 Brett Arenz M2529 31 7/8 28/104 48:12 5:11
printradius 148 Peter Moran M3539 32 4/14 29/104 49:22 5:18
printradius 147 Jason Midgarden M3539 33 5/14 30/104 49:28 5:19
printradius 133 Clayton Keim M2529 34 8/8 31/104 49:34 5:20
printradius 173 Cody Scott M0118 35 2/9 32/104 49:37 5:20
printradius 176 Steve Sonnesyn M4549 36 3/15 33/104 49:38 5:20
printradius 139 Andre L'Heureux M4549 37 4/15 34/104 49:40 5:20
printradius 249 Corey Brinkman M4044 38 4/12 35/104 49:52 5:21
printradius 237 Reik Hendrickson M1924 39 8/10 36/104 49:52 5:21
printradius 166 Angie Robinson F4044 40 1/1 4/30 50:04 5:23
printradius 113 Kathleen Dewahl F1924 41 1/6 5/30 50:23 5:25
printradius 248 Bill Dossett M4044 42 5/12 37/104 50:39 5:26
printradius 174 Allan Shuros M3034 43 4/9 38/104 50:48 5:27
printradius 207 Bob McKenzie M3539 44 6/14 39/104 50:55 5:28
printradius 185 Jim Williams M4549 45 5/15 40/104 51:10 5:30
printradius 244 Richard Chin M4549 46 6/15 41/104 51:24 5:31
printradius 219 Todd White M4044 47 6/12 42/104 51:30 5:32
printradius 138 Keven Kvalsten M3034 48 5/9 43/104 51:43 5:33
printradius 100 Dan Alms M4549 49 7/15 44/104 51:52 5:34
printradius 206 Adam Ostrosky M0118 50 3/9 45/104 52:16 5:37
printradius 159 Dan Polasky M0118 51 4/9 46/104 52:30 5:38
printradius 134 Paul Krawczyk M4044 52 7/12 47/104 53:21 5:44
printradius 234 Melissa MacMillan F1924 53 2/6 6/30 53:27 5:45
printradius 245 Martin Richmond M5559 54 2/9 48/104 53:42 5:46
printradius 152 Margie Nelson F2529 55 2/6 7/30 54:02 5:48
printradius 101 Ed Alpasa M3539 56 7/14 49/104 54:26 5:51
printradius 145 Michael Meehlhause M1924 57 9/10 50/104 54:48 5:53
printradius 220 Caitlin Marine F1924 58 3/6 8/30 55:14 5:56
printradius 204 Brennan Lee M0118 59 5/9 51/104 55:20 5:57
printradius 143 Chris Lundstrom M3034 60 6/9 52/104 55:21 5:57
printradius 162 Gregory Pratt M5559 61 3/9 53/104 55:24 5:57
printradius 222 Kathryn Splan F3034 62 1/2 9/30 55:37 5:58
printradius 165 Christina Roberts F1924 63 4/6 10/30 56:26 6:04
printradius 128 Katherine Himes F3034 64 2/2 11/30 56:26 6:04
printradius 187 Odd Osland M6569 65 1/2 54/104 56:31 6:04
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 137 Adam Kuenzel M4549 66 8/15 55/104 56:34 6:05


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after