City of Lakes - Pre Loppet

15K Freestyle

Summary

Number of finishers:
134
Number of females:
30
Number of males:
104
Average time:
1:00:26

Info

January 4, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

15K Freestyle - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Eric Carter 42:34
    2. Nathan Porath 42:35
    3. John Swain 42:50
    4. Zachary Handler 42:56
    5. Ben Popp 43:01
  • Female Participants
    1. Kim Rudd 48:04
    2. Carolyn Bramante 48:05
    3. Jan Guenther 48:12
    4. Angie Robinson 50:04
    5. Kathleen Dewahl 50:23

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
102 Brett Arenz M2529 31 7/8 28/104 48:12 5:11
148 Peter Moran M3539 32 4/14 29/104 49:22 5:18
147 Jason Midgarden M3539 33 5/14 30/104 49:28 5:19
133 Clayton Keim M2529 34 8/8 31/104 49:34 5:20
173 Cody Scott M0118 35 2/9 32/104 49:37 5:20
176 Steve Sonnesyn M4549 36 3/15 33/104 49:38 5:20
139 Andre L'Heureux M4549 37 4/15 34/104 49:40 5:20
249 Corey Brinkman M4044 38 4/12 35/104 49:52 5:21
237 Reik Hendrickson M1924 39 8/10 36/104 49:52 5:21
166 Angie Robinson F4044 40 1/1 4/30 50:04 5:23
113 Kathleen Dewahl F1924 41 1/6 5/30 50:23 5:25
248 Bill Dossett M4044 42 5/12 37/104 50:39 5:26
174 Allan Shuros M3034 43 4/9 38/104 50:48 5:27
207 Bob McKenzie M3539 44 6/14 39/104 50:55 5:28
185 Jim Williams M4549 45 5/15 40/104 51:10 5:30
244 Richard Chin M4549 46 6/15 41/104 51:24 5:31
219 Todd White M4044 47 6/12 42/104 51:30 5:32
138 Keven Kvalsten M3034 48 5/9 43/104 51:43 5:33
100 Dan Alms M4549 49 7/15 44/104 51:52 5:34
206 Adam Ostrosky M0118 50 3/9 45/104 52:16 5:37
159 Dan Polasky M0118 51 4/9 46/104 52:30 5:38
134 Paul Krawczyk M4044 52 7/12 47/104 53:21 5:44
234 Melissa MacMillan F1924 53 2/6 6/30 53:27 5:45
245 Martin Richmond M5559 54 2/9 48/104 53:42 5:46
152 Margie Nelson F2529 55 2/6 7/30 54:02 5:48
101 Ed Alpasa M3539 56 7/14 49/104 54:26 5:51
145 Michael Meehlhause M1924 57 9/10 50/104 54:48 5:53
220 Caitlin Marine F1924 58 3/6 8/30 55:14 5:56
204 Brennan Lee M0118 59 5/9 51/104 55:20 5:57
143 Chris Lundstrom M3034 60 6/9 52/104 55:21 5:57
162 Gregory Pratt M5559 61 3/9 53/104 55:24 5:57
222 Kathryn Splan F3034 62 1/2 9/30 55:37 5:58
165 Christina Roberts F1924 63 4/6 10/30 56:26 6:04
128 Katherine Himes F3034 64 2/2 11/30 56:26 6:04
187 Odd Osland M6569 65 1/2 54/104 56:31 6:04
137 Adam Kuenzel M4549 66 8/15 55/104 56:34 6:05
153 Daniel Novak M1924 67 10/10 56/104 56:35 6:05
129 Carson Hoeft M4044 68 8/12 57/104 56:39 6:05
104 Tom Bengel M5559 69 4/9 58/104 56:56 6:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
212 Will Johnston M4549 70 9/15 59/104 58:03 6:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after