City of Lakes - Pre Loppet

15K Freestyle

Summary

Number of finishers:
134
Number of females:
30
Number of males:
104
Average time:
1:00:26

Info

January 4, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

15K Freestyle - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Eric Carter 42:34
    2. Nathan Porath 42:35
    3. John Swain 42:50
    4. Zachary Handler 42:56
    5. Ben Popp 43:01
  • Female Participants
    1. Kim Rudd 48:04
    2. Carolyn Bramante 48:05
    3. Jan Guenther 48:12
    4. Angie Robinson 50:04
    5. Kathleen Dewahl 50:23

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
149 John Munger M3539 7 1/14 7/104 43:29 4:40
132 John Kallemeyn M1924 8 3/10 8/104 43:40 4:42
233 David Anderson M1924 9 4/10 9/104 44:10 4:45
214 Piot Bednarski M4044 10 1/12 10/104 44:22 4:46
208 Nick Vetter M1924 11 5/10 11/104 44:59 4:50
198 Christopher Menz Sanville M1924 12 6/10 12/104 45:46 4:55
127 Peter Hanson M4044 13 2/12 13/104 45:50 4:56
231 Craig Cardinal M2529 14 2/8 14/104 45:54 4:56
195 Evan Pengelly M2529 15 3/8 15/104 46:03 4:57
191 Silvio Moulsoff M4549 16 1/15 16/104 46:30 5:00
155 Justin Pavlish M2529 17 4/8 17/104 46:46 5:01
150 Per Nelson M3539 18 2/14 18/104 47:14 5:05
196 Niko Kubota M1924 19 7/10 19/104 47:16 5:05
103 Devin Arenz M3034 20 3/9 20/104 47:17 5:05
232 David Christopherson M5559 21 1/9 21/104 47:18 5:05
211 Brad Erickson M5054 22 1/12 22/104 47:18 5:05
239 Paul Olson M2529 23 5/8 23/104 47:25 5:06
218 John Hopkins M4044 24 3/12 24/104 47:32 5:06
154 Sam Oftedahl M2529 25 6/8 25/104 47:49 5:08
172 James Schultz M4549 26 2/15 26/104 47:59 5:09
225 Craig Rudd M3539 27 3/14 27/104 48:00 5:09
168 Kim Rudd F3539 28 1/5 1/30 48:04 5:10
108 Carolyn Bramante F2529 29 1/6 2/30 48:05 5:10
190 Jan Guenther F4549 30 1/3 3/30 48:12 5:11
102 Brett Arenz M2529 31 7/8 28/104 48:12 5:11
148 Peter Moran M3539 32 4/14 29/104 49:22 5:18
147 Jason Midgarden M3539 33 5/14 30/104 49:28 5:19
133 Clayton Keim M2529 34 8/8 31/104 49:34 5:20
173 Cody Scott M0118 35 2/9 32/104 49:37 5:20
176 Steve Sonnesyn M4549 36 3/15 33/104 49:38 5:20
139 Andre L'Heureux M4549 37 4/15 34/104 49:40 5:20
249 Corey Brinkman M4044 38 4/12 35/104 49:52 5:21
237 Reik Hendrickson M1924 39 8/10 36/104 49:52 5:21
166 Angie Robinson F4044 40 1/1 4/30 50:04 5:23
113 Kathleen Dewahl F1924 41 1/6 5/30 50:23 5:25
248 Bill Dossett M4044 42 5/12 37/104 50:39 5:26
174 Allan Shuros M3034 43 4/9 38/104 50:48 5:27
207 Bob McKenzie M3539 44 6/14 39/104 50:55 5:28
185 Jim Williams M4549 45 5/15 40/104 51:10 5:30
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
244 Richard Chin M4549 46 6/15 41/104 51:24 5:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after