City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
2046 Jim Nord M4044 252 39/99 222/685 1:55:40 52:30 1:55:39.03 3:35
2126 Greg Engel M5054 253 16/90 223/685 1:55:43 54:39 1:55:42.04 3:35
6122 Andrew Moreke Manson M3034 254 21/58 224/685 1:55:46 53:18 1:55:45.05 3:35
2077 John Meccia M4549 255 41/110 225/685 1:55:47 54:58 1:55:46.06 3:35
1018 Andrew Johnson M3034 256 22/58 226/685 1:56:01 54:49 1:56:00.05 3:35
2097 Grayson Butler M0119 257 6/22 227/685 1:56:03 54:38 1:56:02.08 3:35
2039 Grant Moos M5054 258 17/90 228/685 1:56:06 52:35 1:56:05.02 3:35
2127 Joshua Simonson M3034 259 23/58 229/685 1:56:06 53:54 1:56:05.05 3:35
2059 John Boller M5559 260 13/64 230/685 1:56:06 - 1:56:06 3:35
3086 Noah Rounds M3034 261 24/58 231/685 1:56:15 55:07 1:56:14.07 3:36
2089 Jason Dalebroux M3034 262 25/58 232/685 1:56:25 54:50 1:56:24.08 3:36
2072 Paul Earl-Torniainen M3539 263 23/83 233/685 1:56:28 54:37 1:56:27.03 3:36
2081 Jonathan Sage-Martinson M3539 264 24/83 234/685 1:56:31 53:44 1:56:30.05 3:36
2061 Thomas L. Anderson M5559 265 14/64 235/685 1:56:33 55:04 1:56:32.05 3:36
3007 Adam Kuenzel M4549 266 42/110 236/685 1:56:34 55:12 1:56:33.06 3:36
2088 William Johnston M4549 267 43/110 237/685 1:56:36 54:48 1:56:35.06 3:36
5054 Matthew Berntson M5054 268 18/90 238/685 1:56:41 54:09 1:56:40.02 3:37
2070 Alex Cross M2024 269 25/42 239/685 1:56:41 53:28 1:56:40.05 3:37
6049 Wacker Joe M0119 270 7/22 240/685 1:56:52 55:30 1:56:51.01 3:37
2053 Joseph Heilmann M4044 271 40/99 241/685 1:56:58 53:41 1:56:57.02 3:37
2509 Kathryn Pratt F3034 272 6/24 31/167 1:57:06 54:37 1:57:05.03 3:37
2104 Jeff Patterson M6064 273 4/27 242/685 1:57:13 54:36 1:57:12.02 3:38
1049 Drew Holbrook M4549 274 44/110 243/685 1:57:16 53:55 1:57:15.06 3:38
3029 Frank Lederle M5559 275 15/64 244/685 1:57:18 55:53 1:57:18 3:38
3003 Andy Dwilow M5559 276 16/64 245/685 1:57:19 55:10 1:57:18.08 3:38
2001 Jay Tegeder M5054 277 19/90 246/685 1:57:22 54:41 1:57:21.04 3:38
2091 Carson Hoeft M4044 278 41/99 247/685 1:57:23 53:30 1:57:22.03 3:38
2098 Barry Gustafson M4549 279 45/110 248/685 1:57:27 54:35 1:57:26.05 3:38
3150 Tim Reese M4044 280 42/99 249/685 1:57:31 52:54 1:57:30.05 3:38
2102 Jesse Dewit M2529 281 43/75 250/685 1:57:37 56:21 1:57:36.03 3:38
2002 Dan Bohnhost M2529 282 44/75 251/685 1:57:39 56:01 1:57:38.06 3:38
2129 Paul Domholt M5054 283 20/90 252/685 1:57:46 54:00 1:57:45.04 3:39
2080 Leonard Coequyt M6569 284 1/9 253/685 1:57:53 56:15 1:57:52.08 3:39
2055 Mike Flynn M5559 285 17/64 254/685 1:57:55 55:09 1:57:54.01 3:39
3518 Kellie Stahl F3539 286 3/16 32/167 1:58:07 55:17 1:58:06.04 3:39
2112 Hugh Hanson M5559 287 18/64 255/685 1:58:07 56:00 1:58:06.06 3:39
2071 Odd Osland M6569 288 2/9 256/685 1:58:12 55:01 1:58:11.01 3:39
6124 Nate Gilman M3034 289 26/58 257/685 1:58:23 53:35 1:58:22.08 3:40
3067 Scott Clements M5054 290 21/90 258/685 1:58:30 55:20 1:58:29.04 3:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
4033 Jason Landretti M3539 291 25/83 259/685 1:58:47 55:13 1:58:46.09 3:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after