City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
1096 Scott Vandermeer M2529 27 13/75 26/685 1:32:38 41:38 1:32:38 2:52
1030 Matthew Ryan M3034 28 6/58 27/685 1:32:43 44:02 1:32:42.01 2:52
1020 Piotr Bednarski M4044 29 3/99 28/685 1:32:47 43:42 1:32:46.08 2:52
1061 Craig Cardinal M2529 30 14/75 29/685 1:33:01 44:45 1:33:00.09 2:53
1036 Rhett Bonner M4549 31 2/110 30/685 1:33:11 42:54 1:33:10.03 2:53
1505 Mary Beth Tuttle F4549 32 1/22 2/167 1:33:14 44:47 1:33:13.04 2:53
1503 Sara Morse F2529 33 2/33 3/167 1:33:18 43:59 1:33:17.07 2:53
1032 John Schneider M4044 34 4/99 31/685 1:33:21 44:02 1:33:20.07 2:53
1149 Michael Moulsoff M4549 35 3/110 32/685 1:33:30 44:03 1:33:29.05 2:54
1063 Gregoire Jacquelin M2024 36 4/42 33/685 1:33:32 43:58 1:33:31.02 2:54
1150 Michael New M3034 37 7/58 34/685 1:34:04 43:35 1:34:03.04 2:55
1027 Tim Trudeau M3539 38 3/83 35/685 1:34:45 43:58 1:34:44.08 2:56
1031 Per Nelson M3539 39 4/83 36/685 1:34:45 44:47 1:34:44.09 2:56
1019 Casey Krueger M2529 40 15/75 37/685 1:35:35 45:51 1:35:34.01 2:57
1048 Scott Ree M4549 41 4/110 38/685 1:35:37 45:07 1:35:36.07 2:58
1043 Erik Hendrickson M2024 42 5/42 39/685 1:35:46 44:02 1:35:45.07 2:58
1041 Alexandr Alexin M4044 43 5/99 40/685 1:35:48 45:05 1:35:47.07 2:58
1042 David Christopherson M5559 44 1/64 41/685 1:35:49 45:06 1:35:48.09 2:58
1035 Henry Walker M4044 45 6/99 42/685 1:35:52 44:48 1:35:51.05 2:58
1024 Paul Peterson M4549 46 5/110 43/685 1:35:54 44:48 1:35:53.01 2:58
1014 Ben Mogren M2529 47 16/75 44/685 1:35:56 44:46 1:35:55.09 2:58
1050 James Schultz M4549 48 6/110 45/685 1:35:59 45:07 1:35:58.05 2:58
1064 Ryan Atwell M3034 49 8/58 46/685 1:36:00 45:47 1:35:59.09 2:58
1081 Andrew Kroese M2529 50 17/75 47/685 1:36:01 45:46 1:36:00.08 2:58
1039 Daniel Kueffer M2529 51 18/75 48/685 1:36:10 45:49 1:36:09.01 2:59
1068 Ari Ofsevit M2024 52 6/42 49/685 1:36:10 46:14 1:36:10 2:59
1062 David Siegfried M2024 53 7/42 50/685 1:36:13 44:55 1:36:12.01 2:59
1040 Michael Kosowski M2024 54 8/42 51/685 1:36:32 46:13 1:36:31.03 2:59
1501 Carolyn Bramante F2529 55 3/33 4/167 1:36:36 45:39 1:36:35.03 2:59
1044 Luke Skinner M4549 56 7/110 52/685 1:36:38 45:50 1:36:37.08 2:59
1028 John Lynch M4044 57 7/99 53/685 1:36:46 45:38 1:36:45.06 3:00
2094 Clayton Keim M2529 58 19/75 54/685 1:36:52 46:24 1:36:51.03 3:00
1100 Daniel Gjertson M2024 59 9/42 55/685 1:36:54 46:18 1:36:53.09 3:00
1054 Scott Brown M3539 60 5/83 56/685 1:36:55 47:09 1:36:54.02 3:00
1012 Jay Eidem M2529 61 20/75 57/685 1:37:20 45:40 1:37:19.02 3:01
1065 Karl Schultz M3539 62 6/83 58/685 1:37:29 47:27 1:37:28.03 3:01
1056 Gary Johnson M4549 63 8/110 59/685 1:37:37 46:15 1:37:36.03 3:01
1017 Collin Cousins M2024 64 10/42 60/685 1:37:44 46:44 1:37:43.03 3:01
1057 Brian Markes M2529 65 21/75 61/685 1:37:46 46:46 1:37:45.04 3:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
1107 Michael Colgan M2529 66 22/75 62/685 1:37:51 46:48 1:37:51 3:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after