City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
4019 Eric Lebow M3539 334 30/83 301/685 2:02:31 57:05 2:02:30.03 3:47
3148 Alex Siagian M3539 335 31/83 302/685 2:02:33 58:54 2:02:32.03 3:47
3076 Mark Erickson M5054 336 23/90 303/685 2:02:34 57:22 2:02:33.05 3:47
2123 Brent McGrew M3034 337 31/58 304/685 2:02:35 56:53 2:02:34.09 3:47
4062 Doug Sams M5054 338 24/90 305/685 2:02:37 57:37 2:02:36.04 3:48
3512 Heather Ahlstrom Kosec F3034 339 7/24 34/167 2:02:39 58:17 2:02:38.05 3:48
3114 Peter Bell M2529 340 50/75 306/685 2:02:40 57:17 2:02:39.01 3:48
4032 Erik Sass M4044 341 45/99 307/685 2:02:41 59:08 2:02:40.02 3:48
5093 Michael Scharenbroich M2529 342 51/75 308/685 2:02:41 57:07 2:02:40.04 3:48
2130 Mike Cichanwski M6064 343 6/27 309/685 2:02:53 56:49 2:02:52.01 3:48
4060 Todd Logan M3539 344 32/83 310/685 2:02:54 57:22 2:02:53.02 3:48
3107 John Hoch M3539 345 33/83 311/685 2:03:00 58:19 2:02:59.07 3:48
4013 John Bartucz M3034 346 32/58 312/685 2:03:03 59:48 2:03:02.05 3:48
3021 Mike McCloskey M4549 347 62/110 313/685 2:03:17 58:11 2:03:16.03 3:49
6095 Richard Schulze M5054 348 25/90 314/685 2:03:18 58:18 2:03:17.04 3:49
2058 Michael T. Smith M4549 349 63/110 315/685 2:03:24 57:58 2:03:23.04 3:49
4001 Carleton Johnson M4044 350 46/99 316/685 2:03:30 58:30 2:03:29.05 3:49
3057 David Duxbury M5559 351 23/64 317/685 2:03:32 55:54 2:03:31.08 3:49
4093 Matthew Valley M3539 352 34/83 318/685 2:03:33 59:46 2:03:32.02 3:49
2040 Allen Overturf M4044 353 47/99 319/685 2:03:35 54:57 2:03:34.08 3:49
3032 Richard Anderson M5559 354 24/64 320/685 2:03:42 57:05 2:03:41.09 3:50
4529 Sue Schroeder F4044 355 4/26 35/167 2:03:47 58:46 2:03:46.09 3:50
3525 Anne Breckenridge F4549 356 5/22 36/167 2:03:49 57:39 2:03:48.04 3:50
3051 Larry Mulenburg M5559 357 25/64 321/685 2:03:50 58:20 2:03:49.05 3:50
6082 Wayne Okie M5559 358 26/64 322/685 2:03:53 57:26 2:03:52.06 3:50
3523 Cynthia Osterling F3034 359 8/24 37/167 2:03:54 58:18 2:03:53.03 3:50
4149 Bill Stuber M5559 360 27/64 323/685 2:03:54 57:48 2:03:53.06 3:50
4016 Christopher Krueger M2529 361 52/75 324/685 2:04:03 1:00:47 2:04:02.09 3:50
3506 Kari B. Meyer F4044 362 5/26 38/167 2:04:03 57:48 2:04:03 3:50
4052 David J. Rhude M5054 363 26/90 325/685 2:04:06 57:15 2:04:05.05 3:50
6057 Christopher Knuth M3034 364 33/58 326/685 2:04:08 58:19 2:04:07.03 3:50
2065 Taylor Miller M2024 365 28/42 327/685 2:04:08 57:56 2:04:07.04 3:50
3041 Barry Torgerson M6064 366 7/27 328/685 2:04:11 59:29 2:04:10.05 3:50
3085 Ralph Smith M4549 367 64/110 329/685 2:04:15 58:15 2:04:14.02 3:51
2063 Jon Ertl M2024 368 29/42 330/685 2:04:16 1:06:02 2:04:15.08 3:51
4005 Jeff Lanners M2529 369 53/75 331/685 2:04:18 58:15 2:04:17.08 3:51
3080 Tim Holmstrom M5054 370 27/90 332/685 2:04:20 57:50 2:04:19.07 3:51
3149 Shan Han M3034 371 34/58 333/685 2:04:22 58:18 2:04:21.04 3:51
3074 Stephen Thon M5559 372 28/64 334/685 2:04:24 58:43 2:04:23.04 3:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3503 Danielle Papin F5054 373 4/17 39/167 2:04:25 59:19 2:04:24.03 3:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after