City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3128 Joe Anderson M4549 398 70/110 356/685 2:06:34 59:09 2:06:34 3:55
3034 Jeff Barnes M4044 399 50/99 357/685 2:06:44 58:48 2:06:43.03 3:55
4002 Craig Bowron M4044 400 51/99 358/685 2:06:51 58:39 2:06:50.05 3:55
3004 Steve Challeen M4549 401 71/110 359/685 2:07:04 59:54 2:07:03.01 3:56
5056 Dennis Curran M2529 402 55/75 360/685 2:07:13 58:21 2:07:12.03 3:56
3113 Chris Taylor M4044 403 52/99 361/685 2:07:15 58:44 2:07:14.04 3:56
4525 Mindy Benton F4549 404 7/22 43/167 2:07:24 1:00:07 2:07:23.03 3:56
2119 Kevin Krueger M2024 405 30/42 362/685 2:07:27 58:21 2:07:26.05 3:56
2146 Steven McLoon M5559 406 31/64 363/685 2:07:30 55:03 2:07:29.03 3:57
3081 Rich Spielberg M5054 407 33/90 364/685 2:07:44 57:38 2:07:43.03 3:57
5001 Aris Apostolou M0119 408 10/22 365/685 2:07:44 58:59 2:07:43.07 3:57
6134 Conor Franklin F0119 409 2/9 44/167 2:07:44 59:01 2:07:43.09 3:57
6106 Scott Terry M3539 410 38/83 366/685 2:07:45 58:50 2:07:44.07 3:57
6081 Ladd Ojala M3539 411 39/83 367/685 2:07:48 57:38 2:07:47.08 3:57
3089 Michael Bono M5559 412 32/64 368/685 2:07:52 58:45 2:07:51.06 3:57
6546 Michelle Kasprisin - 413 0/0 0/0 2:07:53 46:07 2:07:52.02 3:57
3119 Doug Johnson M5054 414 34/90 369/685 2:07:56 59:18 2:07:55.05 3:57
4080 Andrew Strom M4044 415 53/99 370/685 2:07:59 59:47 2:07:58.02 3:57
3020 Charles Griffiths M4549 416 72/110 371/685 2:08:02 57:53 2:08:01.05 3:58
3103 Andy Schweizer M4549 417 73/110 372/685 2:08:02 58:22 2:08:01.07 3:58
3516 Heather Cichanowski F3539 418 4/16 45/167 2:08:03 59:36 2:08:02.06 3:58
6110 Sam Timmreck M2529 419 56/75 373/685 2:08:06 58:58 2:08:05.09 3:58
3108 Kuan Teoh M4044 420 54/99 374/685 2:08:20 1:03:00 2:08:19.07 3:58
3070 Dan Statz M4044 421 55/99 375/685 2:08:22 1:00:55 2:08:21.01 3:58
6120 James Zwack M3539 422 40/83 376/685 2:08:27 59:13 2:08:27 3:58
4003 Brian Milavitz M5054 423 35/90 377/685 2:08:36 59:52 2:08:35.02 3:59
3078 Mick McCann M5054 424 36/90 378/685 2:08:37 58:49 2:08:36.04 3:59
3509 Teresa Olson F4549 425 8/22 46/167 2:08:46 1:00:49 2:08:45.07 3:59
4105 Michael MacMillan M2024 426 31/42 379/685 2:08:48 1:00:37 2:08:47.02 3:59
5085 Mike Blank M4044 427 56/99 380/685 2:08:55 58:57 2:08:54.05 3:59
5072 Matthew O'Meara M2529 428 57/75 381/685 2:08:57 1:00:29 2:08:56.05 3:59
3104 Jim Deroma M4549 429 74/110 382/685 2:08:58 59:42 2:08:57.08 3:59
6058 Joe Krisch M2529 430 58/75 383/685 2:08:59 56:35 2:08:58.07 3:59
4025 Paul Kellett M4549 431 75/110 384/685 2:09:09 1:00:29 2:09:08.02 4:00
4073 Bill Moser M3539 432 41/83 385/685 2:09:09 1:01:25 2:09:08.04 4:00
4020 George Rounds M6064 433 8/27 386/685 2:09:10 1:01:12 2:09:09.07 4:00
4508 Shelly Howe F4044 434 6/26 47/167 2:09:25 1:01:32 2:09:24.02 4:00
4509 Marise Widmer F4549 435 9/22 48/167 2:09:28 1:01:33 2:09:27.01 4:00
4024 William Bieganek M5054 436 37/90 387/685 2:09:34 58:48 2:09:33.09 4:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3511 Jessica Wilson F3539 437 5/16 49/167 2:09:37 1:00:42 2:09:36.04 4:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after