City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3511 Jessica Wilson F3539 437 5/16 49/167 2:09:37 1:00:42 2:09:36.04 4:01
3087 John Shirriff M6064 438 9/27 388/685 2:09:38 1:00:18 2:09:37.07 4:01
6038 Eric Guse M3539 439 42/83 389/685 2:09:39 58:41 2:09:38.08 4:01
4023 Michael Sweet M5054 440 38/90 390/685 2:09:48 1:01:23 2:09:47.01 4:01
6087 Jonathan Porter M0119 441 11/22 391/685 2:09:48 1:00:31 2:09:47.08 4:01
4501 Beth Hougen F4549 442 10/22 50/167 2:09:54 1:00:49 2:09:53.06 4:01
3513 Susan Scheer F5054 443 5/17 51/167 2:09:56 59:43 2:09:55.02 4:01
3093 John Daniels M5559 444 33/64 392/685 2:09:57 1:00:12 2:09:56.02 4:01
3082 Todd Schempf M5559 445 34/64 393/685 2:10:05 1:00:41 2:10:04.02 4:01
3025 Don Voss M5054 446 39/90 394/685 2:10:08 1:01:29 2:10:07.07 4:01
1118 David Peterson M3539 447 43/83 395/685 2:10:10 1:00:54 2:10:09.04 4:02
4034 Joseph Michl M5054 448 40/90 396/685 2:10:10 1:01:16 2:10:09.08 4:02
2109 Ralph Bovard M5559 449 35/64 397/685 2:10:11 58:58 2:10:10.04 4:02
6092 Jared Roy M3539 450 44/83 398/685 2:10:19 58:19 2:10:18.08 4:02
3120 Todd Degler M2529 451 59/75 399/685 2:10:25 1:00:46 2:10:24.03 4:02
6128 Scott Olson M4549 452 76/110 400/685 2:10:42 1:00:43 2:10:41.01 4:03
3100 Christopher Tassava M3539 453 45/83 401/685 2:10:49 57:41 2:10:48.01 4:03
2066 Michael Conley M4549 454 77/110 402/685 2:10:55 1:01:39 2:10:54.01 4:03
6075 Eddie Mitchell M0119 455 12/22 403/685 2:10:56 58:57 2:10:55.01 4:03
4506 Maureen Martin F2529 456 9/33 52/167 2:11:05 1:02:09 2:11:04.05 4:03
4065 Peter Bzdusek M3034 457 37/58 404/685 2:11:10 1:00:05 2:11:10 4:03
6080 Connor O'Meara M2024 458 32/42 405/685 2:11:16 59:15 2:11:15.08 4:04
3507 Courtney Magnuson F2024 459 8/15 53/167 2:11:18 59:41 2:11:17.08 4:04
4035 Scott Aksamit M5054 460 41/90 406/685 2:11:24 1:01:13 2:11:23.04 4:04
4088 Jeff Hanson M4549 461 78/110 407/685 2:11:25 1:01:22 2:11:25 4:04
6073 Chad Millner M3034 462 38/58 408/685 2:11:34 1:00:25 2:11:33.06 4:04
4507 Teresa Callahan F4549 463 11/22 54/167 2:11:38 1:01:21 2:11:37.04 4:04
3028 Brent Bottomley M5054 464 42/90 409/685 2:11:41 58:57 2:11:40.06 4:04
3072 Tim Power M5559 465 36/64 410/685 2:11:46 1:01:40 2:11:45.04 4:04
4087 Jeff Denney M5054 466 43/90 411/685 2:11:52 58:40 2:11:51.06 4:05
4516 Mary Hansen F3034 467 9/24 55/167 2:11:54 1:04:22 2:11:53.08 4:05
6029 Christopher Flood M3539 468 46/83 412/685 2:11:56 58:40 2:11:55.06 4:05
3098 Mark Kelley M2024 469 33/42 413/685 2:12:03 1:01:28 2:12:02.04 4:05
5504 Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl F3034 470 10/24 56/167 2:12:06 1:01:03 2:12:06 4:05
6113 Timothy Valley M4044 471 57/99 414/685 2:12:21 1:04:04 2:12:20.09 4:06
3505 Jill Sonnesyn F4044 472 7/26 57/167 2:12:25 1:01:40 2:12:24.02 4:06
6059 Rich Kurhajetz M2529 473 60/75 415/685 2:12:32 56:55 2:12:31.07 4:06
4053 James Sokolowski M4549 474 79/110 416/685 2:12:33 1:00:10 2:12:32.06 4:06
6526 Zoe Nagell F2529 475 10/33 58/167 2:12:35 1:01:56 2:12:34.03 4:06
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
4523 Rachel K. Fanney F2024 476 9/15 59/167 2:12:37 1:02:06 2:12:36.09 4:06

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after