City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3120 Todd Degler M2529 451 59/75 399/685 2:10:25 1:00:46 2:10:24.03 4:02
6128 Scott Olson M4549 452 76/110 400/685 2:10:42 1:00:43 2:10:41.01 4:03
3100 Christopher Tassava M3539 453 45/83 401/685 2:10:49 57:41 2:10:48.01 4:03
2066 Michael Conley M4549 454 77/110 402/685 2:10:55 1:01:39 2:10:54.01 4:03
6075 Eddie Mitchell M0119 455 12/22 403/685 2:10:56 58:57 2:10:55.01 4:03
4506 Maureen Martin F2529 456 9/33 52/167 2:11:05 1:02:09 2:11:04.05 4:03
4065 Peter Bzdusek M3034 457 37/58 404/685 2:11:10 1:00:05 2:11:10 4:03
6080 Connor O'Meara M2024 458 32/42 405/685 2:11:16 59:15 2:11:15.08 4:04
3507 Courtney Magnuson F2024 459 8/15 53/167 2:11:18 59:41 2:11:17.08 4:04
4035 Scott Aksamit M5054 460 41/90 406/685 2:11:24 1:01:13 2:11:23.04 4:04
4088 Jeff Hanson M4549 461 78/110 407/685 2:11:25 1:01:22 2:11:25 4:04
6073 Chad Millner M3034 462 38/58 408/685 2:11:34 1:00:25 2:11:33.06 4:04
4507 Teresa Callahan F4549 463 11/22 54/167 2:11:38 1:01:21 2:11:37.04 4:04
3028 Brent Bottomley M5054 464 42/90 409/685 2:11:41 58:57 2:11:40.06 4:04
3072 Tim Power M5559 465 36/64 410/685 2:11:46 1:01:40 2:11:45.04 4:04
4087 Jeff Denney M5054 466 43/90 411/685 2:11:52 58:40 2:11:51.06 4:05
4516 Mary Hansen F3034 467 9/24 55/167 2:11:54 1:04:22 2:11:53.08 4:05
6029 Christopher Flood M3539 468 46/83 412/685 2:11:56 58:40 2:11:55.06 4:05
3098 Mark Kelley M2024 469 33/42 413/685 2:12:03 1:01:28 2:12:02.04 4:05
5504 Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl F3034 470 10/24 56/167 2:12:06 1:01:03 2:12:06 4:05
6113 Timothy Valley M4044 471 57/99 414/685 2:12:21 1:04:04 2:12:20.09 4:06
3505 Jill Sonnesyn F4044 472 7/26 57/167 2:12:25 1:01:40 2:12:24.02 4:06
6059 Rich Kurhajetz M2529 473 60/75 415/685 2:12:32 56:55 2:12:31.07 4:06
4053 James Sokolowski M4549 474 79/110 416/685 2:12:33 1:00:10 2:12:32.06 4:06
6526 Zoe Nagell F2529 475 10/33 58/167 2:12:35 1:01:56 2:12:34.03 4:06
4523 Rachel K. Fanney F2024 476 9/15 59/167 2:12:37 1:02:06 2:12:36.09 4:06
4022 Clifton Hull M4044 477 58/99 417/685 2:12:39 1:01:24 2:12:38.02 4:06
4066 Ryan Noack M2529 478 61/75 418/685 2:12:42 1:00:55 2:12:41.09 4:06
3091 Micheal Craemer M4549 479 80/110 419/685 2:12:47 1:02:06 2:12:46.06 4:06
4063 Mark Zastrow M2024 480 34/42 420/685 2:12:48 1:03:16 2:12:47.08 4:06
3123 Kurt Waananen M4549 481 81/110 421/685 2:13:03 1:02:03 2:13:02.03 4:07
6086 Steve Pippin M3539 482 47/83 422/685 2:13:03 1:04:17 2:13:02.06 4:07
3524 Britt Peterson F2529 483 11/33 60/167 2:13:15 1:02:33 2:13:14.08 4:07
6056 Thomas Kleven M4044 484 59/99 423/685 2:13:15 59:06 2:13:15 4:07
4042 Tim Richardt M5054 485 44/90 424/685 2:13:16 1:00:13 2:13:15.05 4:07
6532 Nina Whitney F0119 486 3/9 61/167 2:13:25 1:02:13 2:13:24.01 4:08
4108 John Bradford M3539 487 48/83 425/685 2:13:26 1:00:12 2:13:25.01 4:08
4004 Jim Kuzzy M5559 488 37/64 426/685 2:13:29 1:00:54 2:13:28.07 4:08
4031 Kurt Ware M4549 489 82/110 427/685 2:13:29 1:01:29 2:13:29 4:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3508 Sarah Rohwedder F3539 490 6/16 62/167 2:13:34 1:00:44 2:13:33.01 4:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after