City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
1085 Paul Belknap M2529 89 24/75 82/685 1:40:55 47:40 1:40:54.03 3:07
1069 Andrew Young M2024 90 14/42 83/685 1:40:58 47:41 1:40:57.04 3:07
2029 Jarrow Wahman M4549 91 15/110 84/685 1:41:48 48:49 1:41:47.08 3:09
2034 Michael McKinney M3034 92 9/58 85/685 1:41:51 49:09 1:41:50.05 3:09
1067 Tom Egger Sr. M5054 93 5/90 86/685 1:41:54 47:41 1:41:53.03 3:09
1146 Ryan Hansen M3034 94 10/58 87/685 1:41:57 48:44 1:41:57 3:09
1076 Ken Mogren M6064 95 1/27 88/685 1:42:01 48:35 1:42:00.06 3:09
1070 Eric Hedman M3539 96 11/83 89/685 1:42:03 48:32 1:42:03 3:09
1072 Jay Adams M4044 97 9/99 90/685 1:42:11 48:41 1:42:10.08 3:10
1087 Ryan Wilson M2529 98 25/75 91/685 1:42:21 48:26 1:42:20.06 3:10
2012 Jason Evans M2529 99 26/75 92/685 1:42:21 48:54 1:42:20.09 3:10
2057 Craig Estenson M4549 100 16/110 93/685 1:42:23 47:53 1:42:23 3:10
1082 John Stamm M5559 101 2/64 94/685 1:42:40 48:34 1:42:40 3:11
1111 James Bischoff M2529 102 27/75 95/685 1:42:43 48:48 1:42:42.04 3:11
1124 Richard Chin M4549 103 17/110 96/685 1:42:44 48:47 1:42:43.09 3:11
1106 Jack Cheesebro M5559 104 3/64 97/685 1:42:47 48:33 1:42:46.05 3:11
2074 Keven Kvalsten M3034 105 11/58 98/685 1:43:03 47:53 1:43:02.01 3:11
2017 Ned Brooks M4044 106 10/99 99/685 1:43:06 48:53 1:43:05.04 3:11
2022 Mark Michals M2024 107 15/42 100/685 1:43:12 48:51 1:43:11.05 3:12
1038 Fred Kueffer M2529 108 28/75 101/685 1:43:23 49:33 1:43:22.09 3:12
2079 Ben Kremer M3034 109 12/58 102/685 1:43:32 46:59 1:43:31.04 3:12
1086 Brian Koeneman M4044 110 11/99 103/685 1:43:33 48:48 1:43:32.04 3:12
2501 Margie Nelson F2529 111 5/33 8/167 1:43:34 49:08 1:43:33.08 3:12
1509 Jenna Dickinson F2024 112 1/15 9/167 1:43:35 48:45 1:43:34.02 3:12
1094 Steven Anderson M3034 113 13/58 104/685 1:43:36 48:48 1:43:35.03 3:12
2096 Knute Sands M2024 114 16/42 105/685 1:43:47 49:50 1:43:46.09 3:13
5057 Andrew Kromroy M2529 115 29/75 106/685 1:43:51 48:45 1:43:50.04 3:13
3036 Mark Skarpohl M5054 116 6/90 107/685 1:43:54 49:08 1:43:53.06 3:13
2085 Allan Shuros M3034 117 14/58 108/685 1:44:05 48:47 1:44:04.03 3:13
2131 Kris Weum M3034 118 15/58 109/685 1:44:05 49:29 1:44:04.06 3:13
2015 Mike Resman M0119 119 1/22 110/685 1:44:11 48:54 1:44:10.06 3:13
1083 Joseph Joyce M2529 120 30/75 111/685 1:44:14 49:32 1:44:13.08 3:14
1511 Erin Carter F2529 121 6/33 10/167 1:44:17 48:46 1:44:16.05 3:14
2515 Elaine Nelson F3034 122 1/24 11/167 1:44:19 49:37 1:44:18.06 3:14
2021 Adam Himes M3539 123 12/83 112/685 1:44:38 48:02 1:44:37.03 3:14
2073 Richard Ziegler M4044 124 12/99 113/685 1:44:41 49:26 1:44:40.02 3:14
3112 Greg Rhodes M2529 125 31/75 114/685 1:44:56 49:08 1:44:55.03 3:15
1092 Reid Howe M4549 126 18/110 115/685 1:44:58 49:38 1:44:57.04 3:15
2107 Timothy Piehler M3034 127 16/58 116/685 1:44:59 49:30 1:44:58.02 3:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
2025 Leo Bickelhaupt M4044 128 13/99 117/685 1:45:05 50:16 1:45:04.09 3:15

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after