Place TmPl No. Name S Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 96 Melody Tolley F 5 Clinton Prairie 8:16.4 6:41
2 547 Riley Wetzel F 5 Seton Catholic 8:18.3 6:42
3 1704 Reilly Boyer F 3 8:32.2 6:53
4 2 294 Lexi Scarber F 5 Highland Hills Middle School 8:34.9 6:56
5 3 216 Kennedy Trigg F 4 Greencastle Middle School 8:42.1 7:02
6 10 Katie Wagler F 4 Barr Reeve 8:46.3 7:05
7 201 Rachel Lemaster F 5 Frankton 8:48.4 7:07
8 525 Kelsi Sogge F 5 Scribner Middle School 8:50.3 7:08
9 1675 Sofani Buck F 5 8:52.0 7:09
10 193 Lilly Hoss F 5 Frankton 8:59.7 7:16
11 1 Alexis Bauer F 3 Barr Reeve 9:02.5 7:18
12 1709 Karley Dodd F 3 9:03.8 7:19
13 4 286 Abbie Gillespe F 5 Highland Hills Middle School 9:05.5 7:20
14 8 Mariah Perkins F 5 Barr Reeve 9:07.1 7:22
15 5 683 MacI Brown F 5 Zebra Pride 9:11.6 7:25
16 395 Isabella Sharples-Gordon F 4 Noblesville West Middle School 9:17.5 7:30
17 513 Tess Lilly F 4 Roosevelt Middle School 9:19.8 7:32
18 6 291 Kaylyn McGehee F 5 Highland Hills Middle School 9:23.5 7:35
19 1713 Jasmine Herrell F 5 9:24.4 7:36
20 7 290 Chloe Loftus F 5 Highland Hills Middle School 9:24.8 7:36
21 514 Mary-Patrick Mote F 5 Roosevelt Middle School 9:27.7 7:38
22 116 Abigail Dalton F 5 Cougar Xc Club 9:34.2 7:44
23 8 218 Zoe Weltz F 4 Greencastle Middle School 9:35.0 7:44
24 9 84 Tess Ecenbarger F 4 Clinton Prairie 9:36.5 7:45
25 1705 Jocelyn Bruch F 5 9:36.7 7:46
26 10 213 Lynzie Simmons F 5 Greencastle Middle School 9:37.0 7:46
27 11 364 Sydney Gallagher F 5 Midtown Public 9:37.4 7:46
28 12 212 Mabel Lewis F 4 Greencastle Middle School 9:38.1 7:47
29 1661 Anna Hazelrigg F 5 9:49.9 7:56
30 13 361 Morrigan Dunlap-Loomis F 4 Midtown Public 9:51.6 7:58
31 14 690 Mallory Hiatt F 5 Zebra Pride 9:53.8 7:59
32 75 Shelby Stevens F 4 Castle Cross Country Club 9:54.4 8:00
33 527 Bella Torres F 4 Scribner Middle School 9:58.0 8:03
34 15 339 Zahya Tarrant F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 9:58.6 8:03
35 16 681 Paige Bode F 5 Zebra Pride 9:58.8 8:03
36 1710 Alex Dorn F 5 10:04.3 8:08
37 622 Kelsey Kramer F 4 Vincennes Clark 10:04.6 8:08
38 17 296 Katie Weimer F 5 Highland Hills Middle School 10:08.0 8:11
39 298 Chelsea Swada F 3 Huntington Catholic School 10:09.2 8:12
40 206 Zoie Williams F 4 Frankton 10:11.2 8:13
41 1720 Abigail Parker F 4 10:12.4 8:14
42 18 327 Emily Bowyer F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 10:20.3 8:21
43 19 91 Tynlie Neal F 3 Clinton Prairie 10:25.4 8:25
44 72 Lily Koenig F 5 Castle Cross Country Club 10:26.2 8:25
45 1784 Jenna Blackwell F 5 10:33.3 8:31
46 321 Lily Wilhelm F 5 Legacy Christian School 10:35.1 8:33
47 20 368 Claire Yockey F 4 Midtown Public 10:35.4 8:33
48 536 Kaya Bane F 5 Seton Catholic 10:36.6 8:34
49 21 330 Olivia Dowd F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 10:37.5 8:35
50 5 Kaelyn Klopfenstein F 5 Barr Reeve 10:37.7 8:35
51 537 Erica Barker F 5 Seton Catholic 10:39.1 8:36
52 22 693 Charlie Pocock F 5 Zebra Pride 10:43.9 8:40
53 23 219 Katie White F 4 Greencastle Middle School 10:48.7 8:44
54 24 682 Elena Bode F 3 Zebra Pride 10:54.0 8:48
55 25 362 Emily Fisher F 5 Midtown Public 11:01.8 8:54
56 26 209 Christlynn Jones F 4 Greencastle Middle School 11:10.2 9:01
57 1716 Katie Kuc F 4 11:10.3 9:01
58 27 680 Kim Batten F 4 Zebra Pride 11:13.1 9:03
59 28 93 Sophia Rominger F 5 Clinton Prairie 11:16.1 9:06
60 1792 Lauren Moon F 4 11:20.9 9:10
61 29 94 Maya Rominger F 3 Clinton Prairie 11:24.5 9:12
62 617 Emma Connor F 3 Vincennes Clark 11:27.2 9:15
63 297 Jessica Hartmus F 4 Huntington Catholic School 11:32.5 9:19
64 30 90 Kelsea Miller F 5 Clinton Prairie 11:37.7 9:23
65 31 331 Grace Harrison F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 11:39.1 9:24
66 32 95 Haley Scott F 4 Clinton Prairie 11:43.6 9:28
67 33 333 Jane't Johnston F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 11:49.8 9:33
68 1703 Elise Berry F 5 11:54.0 9:36
69 1676 Eleanor Reno F 3 11:58.3 9:40
70 1701 Grace Armstrong F 5 12:12.0 9:51
71 99 Emily Waugh F 3 Clinton Prairie 12:19.4 9:57
72 89 Kate Mattingly F 4 Clinton Prairie 12:31.0 10:06
73 546 Zada Valentine F 5 Seton Catholic 12:32.2 10:07
74 86 Lily Marshall F 5 Clinton Prairie 12:33.3 10:08
75 1718 Flora McKay F 4 12:37.0 10:11
76 34 691 Lexi Kelly F 4 Zebra Pride 12:40.2 10:14
77 320 Brynn Roudebush F 4 Legacy Christian School 12:48.6 10:20
78 35 335 Renae Miller F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 12:49.6 10:21
79 318 Abrielle Hawkins F 4 Legacy Christian School 12:51.3 10:23
80 1721 Laura Perez F 4 13:00.6 10:30
81 36 334 Molly Leffler F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 13:02.4 10:31
82 1725 Lydia Schrader F 4 13:05.5 10:34
83 1727 Lindsay Vrobel F 4 13:07.7 10:36
84 135 Tessa Stahly F 4 Cougar Xc Club 13:08.4 10:36
85 37 367 Caroline Whaley F 4 Midtown Public 13:10.1 10:38
86 1677 Katie Chapman F 3 13:12.6 10:40
87 1712 Sophie Hand F 4 13:20.6 10:46
88 1799 Veronica Teeter F 5 13:21.4 10:47
89 336 Jules Moore F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 13:27.7 10:52
90 337 Faith Richardson F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 14:14.7 11:30
91 1722 London Porter F 4 15:09.2 12:14
92 332 Brooke Howay F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 16:50.1 13:35
93 328 Jemini Bruss F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 17:01.7 13:44
94 329 Madisyn Carrico F 5 MacOnaquah Elementary 17:06.9 13:49