INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Septemner 29, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Big School - Boys Open
1. WESTVIEW
1 3 4 15 26 (27) (30) = 49
Noah Bontrager, Brandon Schwartz, Kayden Moore, Adam Miller, Chad
Hershberger, Blake Chupp, Cole Bontrager
2. TROJANXC18
2 9 10 13 18 (29) (31) = 52
Tomas Balcius, Drew Franklin, Andrew Cebalo, Zachary Laboyteaux,
Johnny King, Logan Heisler, Lawrence Shrieve
3. ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
6 8 16 17 20 (21) (23) = 67
Mason Nicholson, Brayden Kenworthy, Kyle Wooden, Dominick Dell,
Braydon Snyder, Aiden Cope, John Bailey
4. NEW PALESTINE JUNIOR HIGH
5 7 11 14 42 (65) (66) = 79
Connor Lapenta, Liam Cleveland, Cameron Mann, Chase Redmon, Nolan Cox,
Landon Ballard, Ethan Galster
5. NOBLESVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
24 33 39 41 49 (63) (78) = 186
Cohen Hartley, Samuel Rinker, Caden Jackson, Bode Barnes, Noah
Reynolds, Dylan Mahan, Quinton Black
6. TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
35 36 43 51 71 (77)(120) = 236
Evan Marion, Chris Hernandez, Jordan Lear, Andy Melchar, Braydon
Turner, William Delgado, Elijah Edmondson
7. FALL CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
19 37 52 61 70 (74) (75) = 239
Ty Scamahorn, Benjamin Butler, Reece Kepner, Owen Pryor, Jax Scamahorn,
Dane Pierce, Matthew Myers
8. SHELBYVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
28 38 47 48 80 (88)(112) = 241
Elijah Von Werder, Dalton Larner, Isaac Zermeno, Hunter Tabor, Elijah
Baker, Tristin Maloney, Tyler Vancza
9. RIVERSIDE JUNIOR HIGH
32 40 55 62 68 (76) (85) = 257
Andrew Davis, Jacob Dowd, Carter Pritchett, Kyoji Sawada, Austin
Hosier-Hartman, Ethan Uribe, Thomas Baker
10. COUGAR XC
44 45 46 50 79 (90) (93) = 264
Jacques Bougard, Jack Ehrgott, Isaac Ward, Ian Delillo, Henry Burnham,
Aidan Darke, Jack Richason
11. KAHLER MS - BOYS
25 54 60 72 73 (86) (91) = 284
Cal Bowman, Jacob Smevoll, Roger Ochoa, Andrew Ayi, Garret Vanhorssen,
Henry Werner, Dominic Rizzo
12. MIDTOWN PUBLIC
12 22 57 103 107 (135)(142) = 301
Benjamin Leising, Riley Lettich, Dorian Evans, David Diercks, Conor
Burke, Ryan Burke, Kai Houle
13. OTTER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
53 56 69 87 89 = 354
Zach Harbrueger, Elijah Adams, Levy Marit, Blake Wegner, Connor Wegner
14. WESTFIELD MS BOYS CC
59 82 83 94 99 (111)(127) = 417
Owen Mohler, Caub Douthit, Owen Matthews, Lewis Kaufman, Owen Krisch,
Corwyn Barrows, Jack Augenstine
15. COLUMBUS NORTHSIDE
67 102 105 108 110 (130)(149) = 492
Charlie Smith, Rylan Shaw, Rylan Hottell, Isaac Proffitt, Cole Ehara,
Rogelio Reyes, Colby Lovins
16. CASTLE CC CLUB
34 104 109 132 134 (137)(141) = 513
Gabe Land, Aidan Shutts, Brent Guyer, Caleb Aiken, Nathan Bush,
Charlie Smith, Rhett Vandeventer
17. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JUNIOR HIGH
64 114 115 116 125 (148) = 534
Leander Quiroz, Robert Joseph, Greysen Breitwieser, Rene Camorlinga,
Gavin Lowes, Colin Jones
18. ZIONSVILLE WEST MS
97 100 106 119 122 (126)(139) = 544
Logan Gogis, Tyler Sepanski, Lex Miller, Ian Seward, Noah Berg, Maddox
Mitchell, Joseph Janicek
19. LOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
81 92 118 123 133 (138)(146) = 547
Anthony Thiel, Alex Snow, Tanner Mitsch, Joe Gulledge, Talen Summers,
Rowan Plants, Miles Huber
20. NOBLESVILLE EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
58 101 124 131 140 (143)(151) = 554
Colin Tabaka, Kasen Pepperman, Justin Gee, Myles Craft, Max Arnold,
Benjamin Harmeyer, Peyton Butts
21. HELADOS
95 96 98 117 153 = 559
Josh Melby, Cole Koski, Landon MacK, Nolan Jones, Miles Dunbar
22. PHMS
84 113 121 128 129 (145)(150) = 575
Jacob Burns, Canon Cook, Lucas Pardue, Shaun Hathcoat, Deven Taulman,
Chase Mirante, Dillon Penrod
23. GREEN MEADOWS INTERMEDIATE
136 144 147 152 154 (155) = 733
Devin Jagger, Kaleb Compton, Xavier McIntosh, Brock Dudley, Jon Uitts,
Nicolas Angeles
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 1869 Noah Bontrager 5 Westview 10:44.3 5:47
2 2 1222 Tomas Balcius 8 Trojanxc18 11:04.8 5:58
3 3 1341 Brandon Schwartz 6 Westview 11:12.3 6:02
4 4 1336 Kayden Moore 8 Westview 11:13.2 6:02
5 5 1779 Connor Lapenta 8 New Palestine Junior High 11:14.3 6:03
6 6 1401 Mason Nicholson 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:14.9 6:03
7 7 1776 Liam Cleveland 7 New Palestine Junior High 11:15.0 6:03
8 8 1394 Brayden Kenworthy 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:18.9 6:05
9 9 1942 Drew Franklin 8 Trojanxc18 11:19.5 6:06
10 10 1244 Andrew Cebalo 8 Trojanxc18 11:20.0 6:06
11 11 1780 Cameron Mann 7 New Palestine Junior High 11:21.2 6:07
12 12 934 Benjamin Leising 7 Midtown Public 11:23.6 6:08
13 13 1958 Zachary Laboyteaux 6 Trojanxc18 11:24.4 6:08
14 14 1781 Chase Redmon 7 New Palestine Junior High 11:24.5 6:08
15 15 1328 Adam Miller 7 Westview 11:27.3 6:10
16 16 1420 Kyle Wooden 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:27.6 6:10
17 17 1385 Dominick Dell 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:27.7 6:10
18 18 1232 Johnny King 7 Trojanxc18 11:29.0 6:11
19 19 1889 Ty Scamahorn 8 Fall Creek Junior High 11:30.1 6:11
20 20 1415 Braydon Snyder 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:30.2 6:12
21 21 1379 Aiden Cope 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:31.3 6:12
22 22 935 Riley Lettich 6 Midtown Public 11:31.5 6:12
23 23 1374 John Bailey 6 Zionsville Middle School 11:31.9 6:12
24 24 1788 Cohen Hartley 7 Noblesville West Middle School 11:33.8 6:13
25 25 868 Cal Bowman 6 Kahler Ms - Boys 11:35.6 6:14
26 26 1324 Chad Hershberger 8 Westview 11:37.3 6:15
27 27 1321 Blake Chupp 7 Westview 11:38.0 6:16
28 28 1836 Elijah Von Werder 8 Shelbyville Middle School 11:38.2 6:16
29 29 1229 Logan Heisler 7 Trojanxc18 11:41.2 6:17
30 30 1317 Cole Bontrager 6 Westview 11:41.4 6:18
31 31 1239 Lawrence Shrieve 7 Trojanxc18 11:44.1 6:19
32 1886 Nathan Stergar 8 Trojanxc18 11:46.2 6:20
33 1327 Kurtis Mast 6 Westview 11:46.5 6:20
34 1338 Jacob Peruski 7 Westview 11:47.4 6:21
35 32 1066 Andrew Davis 8 Riverside Junior High 11:47.5 6:21
36 1226 Ryan Finkbeiner 6 Trojanxc18 11:47.9 6:21
37 33 986 Samuel Rinker 7 Noblesville West Middle School 11:48.0 6:21
38 1339 Cameron Privett 6 Westview 11:48.3 6:21
39 34 680 Gabe Land 8 Castle Cc Club 11:49.7 6:22
40 1888 Abe Bergeson 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:49.8 6:22
41 2011 Jackson Dayhoff 7 Unattached 11:50.1 6:22
42 35 1191 Evan Marion 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 11:50.3 6:22
43 1874 Colton Hunt 6 Trojanxc18 11:53.0 6:24
44 36 1188 Chris Hernandez 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 11:53.0 6:24
45 37 787 Benjamin Butler 8 Fall Creek Junior High 11:53.5 6:24
46 1412 Michael Schilson 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:55.6 6:25
47 38 1831 Dalton Larner 6 Shelbyville Middle School 11:55.8 6:25
48 1344 Quinton Yoder 7 Westview 11:56.0 6:25
49 39 1787 Caden Jackson 6 Noblesville West Middle School 11:56.7 6:26
50 40 1067 Jacob Dowd 7 Riverside Junior High 11:56.8 6:26
51 2047 Liam Powers 5 Unattached 11:57.4 6:26
52 41 972 Bode Barnes 6 Noblesville West Middle School 11:58.0 6:26
53 1395 Ethan Kraus 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:58.7 6:27
54 42 1777 Nolan Cox 8 New Palestine Junior High 12:00.0 6:28
55 1318 Ian Bontrager 6 Westview 12:00.0 6:28
56 43 1189 Jordan Lear 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 12:00.0 6:28
57 44 727 Jacques Bougard 8 Cougar Xc 12:01.1 6:28
58 1334 Wiley Minix 7 Westview 12:01.5 6:28
59 45 731 Jack Ehrgott 8 Cougar Xc 12:02.1 6:29
60 46 744 Isaac Ward 8 Cougar Xc 12:02.7 6:29
61 47 1837 Isaac Zermeno 6 Shelbyville Middle School 12:04.7 6:30
62 48 1834 Hunter Tabor 7 Shelbyville Middle School 12:04.9 6:30
63 1377 Owen Brady 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:05.0 6:30
64 49 985 Noah Reynolds 7 Noblesville West Middle School 12:05.2 6:30
65 1399 Carter Miller 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:06.4 6:31
66 50 751 Ian Delillo 4 Cougar Xc 12:06.8 6:31
67 51 1192 Andy Melchar 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 12:07.1 6:31
68 1396 Jackson Kummer 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:07.3 6:31
69 52 793 Reece Kepner 8 Fall Creek Junior High 12:07.5 6:32
70 1337 Christien Noward 7 Westview 12:09.0 6:32
71 53 1793 Zach Harbrueger 8 Otter Creek Middle School 12:09.1 6:32
72 54 881 Jacob Smevoll 8 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:09.4 6:33
73 55 1076 Carter Pritchett 8 Riverside Junior High 12:10.4 6:33
74 56 1790 Elijah Adams 6 Otter Creek Middle School 12:11.4 6:34
75 1413 Braden Shaw 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:14.1 6:35
76 57 933 Dorian Evans 8 Midtown Public 12:14.3 6:35
77 1422 Aidan Cole 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:14.6 6:35
78 1418 Mateo Wells 7 Zionsville Middle School 12:14.8 6:36
79 1404 Jack Petrocelli 7 Zionsville Middle School 12:15.3 6:36
80 58 969 Colin Tabaka 8 Noblesville East Middle School 12:15.8 6:36
81 59 1305 Owen Mohler 6 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 12:15.8 6:36
82 60 878 Roger Ochoa 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:18.2 6:37
83 1912 Julien Gourgue 7 Trojanxc18 12:18.9 6:38
84 61 797 Owen Pryor 7 Fall Creek Junior High 12:19.0 6:38
85 62 1803 Kyoji Sawada 7 Riverside Junior High 12:19.9 6:38
86 63 983 Dylan Mahan 7 Noblesville West Middle School 12:20.1 6:38
87 64 1694 Leander Quiroz 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:20.8 6:39
88 1406 William Raches 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:22.0 6:39
89 1419 Gabe Weston 7 Zionsville Middle School 12:22.2 6:39
90 1764 Mike Herrington 6 McCulloch Jr. High 12:23.3 6:40
91 65 951 Landon Ballard 7 New Palestine Junior High 12:23.5 6:40
92 66 1778 Ethan Galster 8 New Palestine Junior High 12:23.6 6:40
93 1959 Robert Campbell 6 Westfield Middle School 12:23.7 6:40
94 625 Gavin Hinkley 7 Angola Middle School 12:23.8 6:40
95 67 698 Charlie Smith 8 Columbus Northside 12:25.4 6:41
96 68 1081 Austin Hosier-Hartman 8 Riverside Junior High 12:25.6 6:41
97 69 1794 Levy Marit 7 Otter Creek Middle School 12:27.3 6:42
98 2034 Carter Lord 5 Unattached 12:27.9 6:43
99 70 1890 Jax Scamahorn 6 Fall Creek Junior High 12:27.9 6:43
100 71 1194 Braydon Turner 7 Tecumseh Junior High School 12:28.2 6:43
101 1320 Anson Chupp 6 Westview 12:28.5 6:43
102 72 867 Andrew Ayi 6 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:28.8 6:43
103 1775 Blake Edwards 7 New Palestine Junior High 12:29.4 6:43
104 73 885 Garret Vanhorssen 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:29.5 6:43
105 1340 Braidon Schwartz 6 Westview 12:29.9 6:44
106 74 796 Dane Pierce 8 Fall Creek Junior High 12:30.0 6:44
107 75 795 Matthew Myers 7 Fall Creek Junior High 12:30.8 6:44
108 1332 Adrian Miller 8 Westview 12:31.2 6:44
109 76 1078 Ethan Uribe 8 Riverside Junior High 12:31.5 6:45
110 77 1186 William Delgado 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 12:32.2 6:45
111 78 974 Quinton Black 7 Noblesville West Middle School 12:33.5 6:46
112 789 Benjamin Faux 6 Fall Creek Junior High 12:34.7 6:46
113 79 750 Henry Burnham 8 Cougar Xc 12:35.2 6:47
114 80 1829 Elijah Baker 8 Shelbyville Middle School 12:36.4 6:47
115 81 1760 Anthony Thiel 7 Lowell Middle School 12:36.4 6:47
116 1879 Alexander Mundt 8 Trojanxc18 12:37.5 6:48
117 1234 Cohen Levy 6 Trojanxc18 12:37.7 6:48
118 1426 Matthew Wleklinski 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:38.1 6:48
119 996 Charlie Zink 6 Noblesville West Middle School 12:38.2 6:48
120 1789 Miles Hartley 6 Noblesville West Middle School 12:38.3 6:48
121 1319 Nick Bontrager 7 Westview 12:39.0 6:49
122 82 1302 Caub Douthit 7 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 12:39.2 6:49
123 1388 Grant Gogis 7 Zionsville Middle School 12:39.7 6:49
124 1876 Matthew Ferchmin-Rowe 8 Carmel Middle School 12:40.7 6:49
125 994 Nash Watson 6 Noblesville West Middle School 12:41.5 6:50
126 83 1868 Owen Matthews 8 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 12:42.2 6:50
127 1389 Ike Green 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:42.7 6:51
128 971 Simon Adams 8 Noblesville West Middle School 12:43.0 6:51
129 1233 Grant Lawson 6 Trojanxc18 12:44.5 6:52
130 990 Andrew Terry 8 Noblesville West Middle School 12:44.8 6:52
131 1409 Leo Rusyniak 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:45.3 6:52
132 1425 Paul Wleklinski 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:45.8 6:52
133 84 1032 Jacob Burns 6 Phms 12:46.2 6:52
134 1372 Joel Albrecht 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:46.2 6:52
135 85 1064 Thomas Baker 7 Riverside Junior High 12:46.2 6:52
136 790 Cooper Fogarty 7 Fall Creek Junior High 12:47.3 6:53
137 1228 Joshua Goedde 8 Trojanxc18 12:47.8 6:53
138 1857 Joshua Cale 6 Trojanxc18 12:48.3 6:54
139 1375 Andrew Ball 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:48.4 6:54
140 1414 Luke Smith 7 Zionsville Middle School 12:49.1 6:54
141 1782 Riley Sharp 8 New Palestine Junior High 12:49.2 6:54
142 86 886 Henry Werner 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:49.3 6:54
143 87 1800 Blake Wegner 8 Otter Creek Middle School 12:50.1 6:54
144 88 1832 Tristin Maloney 8 Shelbyville Middle School 12:50.1 6:55
145 1403 Nicholas Patellos 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:51.0 6:55
146 1325 Asher Kennedy 6 Westview 12:51.5 6:55
147 89 1801 Connor Wegner 8 Otter Creek Middle School 12:52.0 6:56
148 1877 Gavin Holmes 8 Carmel Middle School 12:52.1 6:56
149 1077 Glen Taylor 8 Riverside Junior High 12:52.2 6:56
150 1235 Gaspar Lukin 8 Trojanxc18 12:52.3 6:56
151 90 730 Aidan Darke 8 Cougar Xc 12:52.5 6:56
152 978 Ashton Burns 8 Noblesville West Middle School 12:52.6 6:56
153 91 880 Dominic Rizzo 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:53.2 6:56
154 1411 William Saxon 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:54.3 6:57
155 92 1757 Alex Snow 6 Lowell Middle School 12:54.4 6:57
156 987 Blake Smith 8 Noblesville West Middle School 12:54.8 6:57
157 1661 Aiden Finn 8 Fall Creek Junior High 12:55.0 6:57
158 93 740 Jack Richason 6 Cougar Xc 12:55.0 6:57
159 872 Julio Herrera 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:55.3 6:57
160 1333 Ryan Miller 8 Westview 12:55.3 6:57
161 94 1303 Lewis Kaufman 8 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 12:55.6 6:57
162 874 Aidan Ilic 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:56.6 6:58
163 1805 Manoli Agapios 7 Riverside Junior High 12:56.8 6:58
164 1378 Mac Clayton 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:57.7 6:59
165 724 Owen Ascioti 7 Cougar Xc 12:57.7 6:59
166 743 Pj Thorne 7 Cougar Xc 12:59.2 6:59
167 95 854 Josh Melby 6 Helados 12:59.2 6:59
168 882 Michael Szatkowski 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 12:59.4 7:00
169 1237 Timothy Ross 8 Trojanxc18 12:59.8 7:00
170 96 852 Cole Koski 6 Helados 12:59.9 7:00
171 97 1431 Logan Gogis 7 Zionsville West Ms 13:01.1 7:00
172 98 853 Landon MacK 6 Helados 13:02.3 7:01
173 729 James Carter 7 Cougar Xc 13:02.8 7:01
174 1768 Conner Smith 8 McCulloch Jr. High 13:03.0 7:01
175 99 1304 Owen Krisch 8 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 13:03.5 7:02
176 792 Quinn Hundt 7 Fall Creek Junior High 13:03.6 7:02
177 883 Maxwell Tennicott 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 13:03.8 7:02
178 100 1442 Tyler Sepanski 7 Zionsville West Ms 13:04.0 7:02
179 1400 Jack Mybeck 6 Zionsville Middle School 13:04.1 7:02
180 1063 Owen Backofen 7 Riverside Junior High 13:04.9 7:02
181 101 970 Kasen Pepperman 6 Noblesville East Middle School 13:05.0 7:03
182 102 1945 Rylan Shaw 7 Columbus Northside 13:06.8 7:03
183 1240 Amory Spence 6 Trojanxc18 13:09.2 7:05
184 103 932 David Diercks 7 Midtown Public 13:09.6 7:05
185 104 673 Aidan Shutts 7 Castle Cc Club 13:10.4 7:05
186 1408 Nicholas Richart 8 Zionsville Middle School 13:10.7 7:06
187 105 1913 Rylan Hottell 7 Columbus Northside 13:11.1 7:06
188 1956 Tanner Moore 7 Trojanxc18 13:12.2 7:06
189 106 1436 Lex Miller 7 Zionsville West Ms 13:12.4 7:07
190 107 939 Conor Burke 6 Midtown Public 13:12.5 7:07
191 794 Ethan Lund 7 Fall Creek Junior High 13:13.4 7:07
192 108 1650 Isaac Proffitt 7 Columbus Northside 13:13.7 7:07
193 799 Ben Tuckis 6 Fall Creek Junior High 13:14.7 7:08
194 109 678 Brent Guyer 6 Castle Cc Club 13:14.7 7:08
195 953 Nick Jackson 7 New Palestine Junior High 13:15.1 7:08
196 110 694 Cole Ehara 8 Columbus Northside 13:15.2 7:08
197 801 Luke Walters 6 Fall Creek Junior High 13:16.6 7:09
198 2043 Addison Neuen 7 Unattached 13:17.0 7:09
199 739 Ty Phares 6 Cougar Xc 13:17.5 7:09
200 745 Brooks White 7 Cougar Xc 13:17.7 7:09
201 749 Brandon Zimmerman 8 Cougar Xc 13:18.0 7:10
202 869 Mateo Conteras 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 13:18.3 7:10
203 111 1301 Corwyn Barrows 6 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 13:18.7 7:10
204 1766 Colton Lindsey 6 McCulloch Jr. High 13:19.0 7:10
205 112 1835 Tyler Vancza 8 Shelbyville Middle School 13:20.7 7:11
206 1830 Brock Kuhn 7 Shelbyville Middle School 13:22.1 7:12
207 113 1034 Canon Cook 7 Phms 13:23.4 7:12
208 1383 Seth Davis 8 Zionsville Middle School 13:23.9 7:13
209 1380 Thomas Copher 6 Zionsville Middle School 13:24.2 7:13
210 1223 William Bennett 8 Trojanxc18 13:24.7 7:13
211 114 835 Robert Joseph 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 13:24.7 7:13
212 115 828 Greysen Breitwieser 6 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 13:24.9 7:13
213 995 Chris Wenger 7 Noblesville West Middle School 13:24.9 7:13
214 116 832 Rene Camorlinga 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 13:25.2 7:13
215 1387 Gibson Frizzell 6 Zionsville Middle School 13:25.5 7:14
216 735 Hayden Hyde 6 Cougar Xc 13:26.9 7:14
217 1342 Jacob Watts 6 Westview 13:26.9 7:14
218 117 1698 Nolan Jones 6 Helados 13:27.7 7:15
219 1323 Benton Hershberger 7 Westview 13:28.5 7:15
220 118 1753 Tanner Mitsch 6 Lowell Middle School 13:29.3 7:16
221 954 Ben Thrasher 8 New Palestine Junior High 13:30.4 7:16
222 119 1427 Ian Seward 8 Zionsville West Ms 13:30.5 7:16
223 120 1187 Elijah Edmondson 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 13:30.8 7:16
224 121 1802 Lucas Pardue 7 Phms 13:32.4 7:17
225 993 Henry Wasemann 8 Noblesville West Middle School 13:32.4 7:17
226 873 Landon Hill 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 13:32.5 7:17
227 884 Anthony Tortoriello 7 Kahler Ms - Boys 13:32.8 7:17
228 122 1429 Noah Berg 6 Zionsville West Ms 13:33.5 7:18
229 123 1747 Joe Gulledge 6 Lowell Middle School 13:33.5 7:18
230 124 959 Justin Gee 6 Noblesville East Middle School 13:34.1 7:18
231 803 Cameron Wilhelm 7 Fall Creek Junior High 13:34.3 7:18
232 125 836 Gavin Lowes 6 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 13:34.5 7:18
233 126 1438 Maddox Mitchell 6 Zionsville West Ms 13:35.2 7:19
234 1424 Tristan Villavicencio 6 Zionsville Middle School 13:36.1 7:19
235 127 1300 Jack Augenstine 8 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 13:36.5 7:19
236 1953 Theron Berry 7 Trojanxc18 13:38.0 7:20
237 1245 Carson Holtz 6 Trojanxc18 13:38.2 7:20
238 1069 Patrick Johnson 7 Riverside Junior High 13:38.3 7:20
239 128 1036 Shaun Hathcoat 6 Phms 13:39.8 7:21
240 1398 Kevin McGowan 8 Zionsville Middle School 13:40.0 7:21
241 1867 Kaleb Frazier 7 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 13:40.5 7:22
242 129 1041 Deven Taulman 7 Phms 13:40.9 7:22
243 130 697 Rogelio Reyes 7 Columbus Northside 13:41.4 7:22
244 1649 Teddy Werner 6 Carmel Middle School 13:42.6 7:23
245 131 1783 Myles Craft 6 Noblesville East Middle School 13:43.5 7:23
246 1190 Alex Lopez 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 13:43.7 7:23
247 1070 Evan Landis 8 Riverside Junior High 13:44.5 7:24
248 132 670 Caleb Aiken 5 Castle Cc Club 13:44.9 7:24
249 133 1759 Talen Summers 6 Lowell Middle School 13:44.9 7:24
250 134 671 Nathan Bush 8 Castle Cc Club 13:45.6 7:24
251 135 938 Ryan Burke 4 Midtown Public 13:48.1 7:26
252 136 823 Devin Jagger 5 Green Meadows Intermediate 13:48.5 7:26
253 137 674 Charlie Smith 4 Castle Cc Club 13:48.8 7:26
254 138 1754 Rowan Plants 6 Lowell Middle School 13:50.4 7:27
255 139 1432 Joseph Janicek 6 Zionsville West Ms 13:51.9 7:28
256 1193 Thomas Potempa 5 Tecumseh Junior High School 13:53.6 7:29
257 1833 Kohen Myers 7 Shelbyville Middle School 13:54.7 7:29
258 140 955 Max Arnold 6 Noblesville East Middle School 13:55.0 7:29
259 1376 Henry Beckman 6 Zionsville Middle School 13:56.4 7:30
260 732 Connor Gratigny 7 Cougar Xc 13:59.2 7:32
261 141 675 Rhett Vandeventer 4 Castle Cc Club 13:59.7 7:32
262 1386 Ethan Eggers 8 Zionsville Middle School 14:01.1 7:33
263 142 940 Kai Houle 3 Midtown Public 14:01.2 7:33
264 143 960 Benjamin Harmeyer 6 Noblesville East Middle School 14:01.7 7:33
265 1434 Brody Kladis 7 Zionsville West Ms 14:01.9 7:33
266 1445 Connor Wood 7 Zionsville West Ms 14:03.0 7:34
267 1371 Nicholas Albrecht 7 Zionsville Middle School 14:05.6 7:35
268 1887 Bailey Stout 8 Cougar Xc 14:07.2 7:36
269 1335 Izaak Moore 7 Westview 14:08.2 7:36
270 1948 Samuel (sam) Johnson 7 Midtown Public 14:08.4 7:37
271 144 1910 Kaleb Compton 5 Green Meadows Intermediate 14:12.3 7:39
272 952 Noah Dropsey 7 New Palestine Junior High 14:13.9 7:40
273 145 1039 Chase Mirante 6 Phms 14:18.5 7:42
274 1384 Hud Dazey 7 Zionsville Middle School 14:19.7 7:43
275 875 Nolan Leddy 8 Kahler Ms - Boys 14:19.8 7:43
276 146 1749 Miles Huber 6 Lowell Middle School 14:20.3 7:43
277 1745 Trevor Cote 7 Lowell Middle School 14:21.2 7:43
278 936 Jackson Lewis 8 Midtown Public 14:26.6 7:46
279 942 Tarun Konakondla 4 Midtown Public 14:27.4 7:47
280 147 824 Xavier McIntosh 5 Green Meadows Intermediate 14:29.1 7:48
281 1428 Mika Tomandl 7 Zionsville West Ms 14:29.3 7:48
282 676 Jagger Williams 6 Castle Cc Club 14:30.1 7:48
283 746 Braeden White 7 Cougar Xc 14:39.4 7:53
284 1402 Sam Ostrander 6 Zionsville Middle School 14:40.5 7:54
285 148 834 Colin Jones 6 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 14:41.6 7:54
286 149 696 Colby Lovins 7 Columbus Northside 14:43.0 7:55
287 1410 Stefan Sasic 6 Zionsville Middle School 14:43.2 7:55
288 1382 Owen Davis 7 Zionsville Middle School 14:47.2 7:57
289 1373 Austin Allen 6 Zionsville Middle School 14:47.5 7:58
290 2013 Naaman Duckworth 5 Unattached 14:47.9 7:58
291 150 1043 Dillon Penrod 7 Phms 14:49.5 7:59
292 1035 Jack Goehring 8 Phms 14:49.6 7:59
293 937 Mylos Martin 5 Midtown Public 14:51.2 8:00
294 1433 Austin Julian 8 Zionsville West Ms 14:51.7 8:00
295 1074 John Moriarty 7 Riverside Junior High 14:52.1 8:00
296 1437 David Mingus 7 Zionsville West Ms 14:53.2 8:01
297 1880 Alex Gastineau 7 Trojanxc18 15:02.1 8:05
298 151 957 Peyton Butts 7 Noblesville East Middle School 15:04.0 8:06
299 1786 Jonah York 8 Noblesville East Middle School 15:12.1 8:11
300 748 Robert Wyatt 7 Cougar Xc 15:15.6 8:13
301 956 Alex Baker 7 Noblesville East Middle School 15:22.8 8:17
302 152 822 Brock Dudley 4 Green Meadows Intermediate 15:25.0 8:18
303 153 850 Miles Dunbar 7 Helados 15:26.0 8:18
304 1421 Robbie Bell 6 Zionsville Middle School 15:26.2 8:18
305 1370 Evan Ackert 6 Zionsville Middle School 15:28.3 8:20
306 944 Tyler Panepinto 7 Midtown Public 15:36.7 8:24
307 1393 Eric Jaebker 7 Zionsville Middle School 15:37.0 8:24
308 1751 Peter Kotlin 7 Lowell Middle School 15:39.0 8:25
309 679 Andrejs Jansons 7 Castle Cc Club 15:42.4 8:27
310 1892 John Chastain 7 Midtown Public 15:46.6 8:29
311 747 Elliot Wiley 6 Cougar Xc 15:48.3 8:30
312 977 Caleb Burns 6 Noblesville West Middle School 15:50.5 8:32
313 677 Owen Guyer 4 Castle Cc Club 15:55.5 8:34
314 798 Evan Sondgeroth 7 Fall Creek Junior High 15:59.6 8:36
315 1040 Hayden Neal 8 Phms 15:59.7 8:36
316 1306 Ryan Witzman 8 Westfield Ms Boys Cc 16:00.1 8:37
317 154 826 Jon Uitts 4 Green Meadows Intermediate 16:03.9 8:39
318 1896 Gabe Piper 7 Columbus Northside 16:13.5 8:44
319 672 Mark Porter 4 Castle Cc Club 16:21.3 8:48
320 1231 Charlie Horrocks 8 Trojanxc18 16:21.4 8:48
321 1243 Jenson Woodruff 6 Trojanxc18 16:36.9 8:56
322 155 1669 Nicolas Angeles 4 Green Meadows Intermediate 16:39.4 8:58
323 943 Pranav Konakondla 7 Midtown Public 16:59.1 9:08
324 982 James Kuhlman 8 Noblesville West Middle School 17:15.6 9:17
325 1444 Hayden Vergara 6 Zionsville West Ms 17:59.0 9:41
326 695 Mateo Gamez-Lamadrid 7 Columbus Northside 18:23.0 9:53