Page 1
AGS Back to School 5K Dash
Albion Grade School Albion, IL
8/24/2013 8am
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
1 1/5 135 Kristina Kelsey F 33 R 19:50.6 6:24 19:51.1
2 1/3 25 Tj Smerdon M 15 West Salem R 20:29.2 6:36 20:29.4
3 1/8 93 Lucas Hortin M 14 Albion R 20:58.9 6:46 20:59.5
4 1/5 129 Darby Rude M 34 R 21:05.0 6:48 21:05.8
5 1/3 132 Phillip Stutsman M 35 R 21:18.7 6:52 21:19.0
6 2/3 65 Kevin Schuh M 17 West Salem R 21:52.1 7:03 21:52.1
7 1/2 118 Charlie Abell M 29 Mount Carm R 21:58.2 7:05 22:00.7
8 2/5 87 Walt Martin M 32 West Salem R 22:03.9 7:07 22:05.1
9 3/5 134 J P Horton M 30 R 22:19.5 7:12 22:20.5
10 1/2 110 Steve Hnetkovsky M 47 Albion R 22:36.8 7:17 22:40.8
11 3/3 139 Cherokee Edgington M 19 R 22:38.6 7:18 22:38.6
12 2/8 116 Tanner Creed M 13 Albion R 23:16.8 7:30 23:20.5
13 3/8 61 Bryson Wiseman M 12 West Salem R 23:43.8 7:39 23:47.3
14 1/2 9 Doug Beasley M 40 Olney R 23:52.8 7:42 23:55.9
15 1/3 1 Bob Ellis Iv M 9 Albion R 23:55.8 7:43 23:59.3
16 2/3 91 Josiah Hortin M 7 Albion R 24:01.3 7:44 24:03.3
17 2/3 128 Zach Chansler M 36 R 24:35.4 7:55 24:37.1
18 4/8 7 Kyle Beasley M 13 Olney R 25:39.0 8:16 25:41.7
19 1/3 18 Margaret Branum F 52 Albion R 25:44.2 8:18 25:46.0
20 1/2 86 Rod Stover M 60 Bluford R 26:00.3 8:23 26:03.2
21 2/3 36 Sara Kelsey F 51 West Salem R 26:11.4 8:26 26:15.5
22 2/2 89 Doug Hortin M 45 Albion R 26:28.6 8:32 26:31.3
23 2/2 2 Doug Raber M 60 Albion R 27:18.8 8:48 27:27.1
24 5/8 49 Kyler Jefferson M 12 Ellery R 27:23.5 8:49 27:30.9
25 1/6 50 Leah Sample F 26 Ellery R 27:24.3 8:50 27:31.5
26 3/3 101 Isaac Shepherd M 10 Albion R 28:22.4 9:08 28:27.5
27 1/2 60 Brian Wiseman M 51 West Salem R 28:26.3 9:10 28:32.1
28 4/5 42 Quentin Kimbrell M 30 Fairfield R 28:34.7 9:12 28:44.0
29 2/2 142 Brian Shinkle M 50 R 28:38.2 9:14 28:42.1
30 1/3 117 Lucy Ruhl F 41 Fairfield R 28:39.2 9:14 28:46.0
31 6/8 92 Silas Hortin M 11 Albion R 28:42.8 9:15 28:47.5
32 7/8 98 Tyler Peach M 11 Albion R 28:46.3 9:16 28:51.0
33 1/7 113 Hallie Murbarger F 13 Albion R 28:49.4 9:17 28:50.1
34 1/12 27 David Joens M 51 Springfiel W 29:08.0 9:23 29:14.0
35 1/7 6 Terri Jordan F 39 Bone Gap R 29:48.1 9:36 29:50.1
36 2/7 138 Bobbie Lathrop F 36 R 30:01.1 9:40 30:07.7
37 8/8 83 Jordan Fritchley M 12 West Salem R 30:06.8 9:42 30:11.5
38 1/2 114 Celia Butterfield F 20 Olney R 30:24.4 9:48 30:25.7
39 1/4 26 Heidi Smerdon F 46 West Salem R 30:33.6 9:51 30:37.4
40 1/4 111 Katie Hnetkovsky F 15 Albion R 30:48.7 9:56 30:53.2
41 2/4 125 Tina Smith F 45 Fairfield R 31:04.8 10:01 31:11.6
42 5/5 146 Mike Valentine M 32 R 31:22.9 10:07 31:27.1
43 2/2 35 Tommy Conner M 25 Elberfeld R 31:45.2 10:14 31:46.0
44 3/7 63 Jennifer Bittles F 36 West Salem R 32:07.6 10:21 32:09.6
45 2/5 77 April Benham F 33 Albion R 32:12.7 10:23 32:15.0
46 3/5 73 Carol Stennett F 33 Albion R 32:36.5 10:30 33:00.9
47 2/3 74 Cathy Robb F 42 Albion R 32:37.2 10:30 33:00.8
48 2/7 71 Makayla Shaw F 14 Browns R 32:37.7 10:31 32:42.0
49 1/45 147 Belinda Chandler F 48 W 32:57.2 10:37 32:58.6
50 3/3 104 Britt Shepherd M 38 Albion R 33:02.2 10:38 33:07.5
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
51 2/2 45 Jayare Buerster M 43 Albion R 33:03.4 10:39 33:11.1
52 2/2 32 Amanda Bunting F 24 Albion R 33:24.8 10:46 33:28.7
53 2/4 121 Riley Messman F 17 R 33:49.5 10:54 33:58.2
54 3/4 88 Mary Hortin F 45 Albion R 34:58.3 11:16 35:01.9
55 2/45 78 Tami Nale F 48 Albion W 34:59.6 11:16 35:05.2
56 3/7 66 Sydnee Etheridge F 12 Albion R 35:06.3 11:18 35:14.5
57 4/7 67 Madison Rice F 11 Albion R 35:06.4 11:18 35:14.3
58 4/7 80 Jennifer Ralston F 38 Bridgeport R 35:10.4 11:20 35:19.3
59 3/3 136 Shannone Ristridt F 43 R 35:23.1 11:24 35:27.0
60 2/6 94 Rebecca Brinkman F 29 Albion R 36:22.1 11:43 36:24.2
61 3/45 145 Meg Valentine F 33 W 36:34.7 11:47 36:41.1
62 5/7 79 Meghan Tennis F 13 Bridgeport R 36:40.3 11:49 36:49.1
63 6/7 120 Avery Roosevelt F 11 Albion R 37:34.8 12:06 37:42.5
64 7/7 43 Hayley Buerster F 11 Albion R 37:34.9 12:06 37:42.6
65 4/5 41 Melissa Hunter F 34 Fairfield R 37:39.8 12:08 37:49.6
66 4/45 46 Sandy Longbons F 51 Albion W 37:45.2 12:10 37:50.8
67 3/3 137 Julia Thomas F 51 R 38:05.9 12:16 38:12.3
68 2/12 17 John Branum M 59 Albion W 38:07.6 12:17 38:14.1
69 5/45 8 Stephanie Beasley F 36 Olney W 38:19.7 12:21 38:26.8
70 3/6 144 Megan Boshears F 27 R 38:48.3 12:30 39:04.4
71 4/6 85 Breanne Bergman F 29 Marion R 39:05.8 12:36 39:09.3
72 5/7 84 Keyla Stover F 37 Bluford R 39:05.9 12:36 39:09.3
73 6/7 82 Karen Fritchley F 39 West Salem R 40:41.2 13:06 40:49.0
74 7/7 64 Christina Copeland F 35 Fairfield R 41:19.1 13:18 41:26.7
75 5/6 96 Amber Ray F 28 Mount Erie R 41:59.4 13:31 42:17.8
76 6/6 31 Keshia Nichols F 26 Albion R 42:04.0 13:33 42:22.3
77 6/45 14 Vanessa Hensley F 31 Albion W 42:20.9 13:38 42:41.8
78 3/12 13 Joseph Hensley M 29 Albion W 42:21.2 13:38 42:43.1
79 7/45 5 Julie Cralle F 23 West Salem W 42:58.1 13:50 44:24.8
80 8/45 59 Amanda Fancher F 23 West Salem W 43:05.7 13:53 44:31.5
81 9/45 48 Ora Lee Jefferson F 34 Ellery W 43:12.6 13:55 43:27.3
82 10/45 122 Rachel Barford F 33 Olney W 43:22.0 13:58 43:30.8
83 4/12 115 Gary Prather, Sr. M 61 Mount Carm W 43:24.0 13:59 43:32.4
84 3/4 109 Taylor Grimes F 15 Albion R 44:04.9 14:12 44:10.1
85 4/4 58 Teresa Ariza F 15 Albion R 44:05.6 14:12 44:10.5
86 11/45 70 Becky Holley F 62 Albion W 44:46.9 14:25 45:05.1
87 12/45 72 Kathy Shaw F 64 Albion W 44:48.0 14:26 45:05.3
88 13/45 4 Teresa Kelsey F 47 Bone Gap W 45:26.1 14:38 45:38.2
89 5/12 10 Kent Stanhope M 54 Albion W 45:40.8 14:43 46:02.4
90 14/45 11 Gena Stanhope F 50 Albion W 45:41.4 14:43 46:02.7
91 15/45 119 Pat Ristvedt F 67 West Salem W 45:58.9 14:48 46:14.9
92 16/45 140 Kim Houchin F 48 W 46:00.8 14:49 46:14.7
93 1/1 81 Jade Fritchley F 9 West Salem R 46:16.6 14:54 46:24.7
94 6/12 141 Gary Houchin M 51 W 46:20.3 14:55 46:34.4
95 17/45 53 Jaliegh Lashbrook F 53 Mount Carm W 46:54.0 15:06 47:08.6
96 18/45 30 Jane Harper F 53 Albion W 47:21.5 15:15 47:42.7
97 7/12 29 Kevin Harper M 54 Albion W 47:21.5 15:15 47:43.1
98 19/45 105 Melissa Gillard F 45 Albion W 48:09.7 15:31 48:26.6
99 8/12 106 Jeff Gillard M 44 Albion W 48:10.4 15:31 48:27.0
100 20/45 44 Tara Buerster F 37 Albion W 48:27.1 15:36 48:46.9
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
101 4/4 100 Shari Lynn F 49 Albion R 48:43.0 15:41 48:58.5
102 21/45 112 Jenny McGillivary F 41 Albion W 50:44.5 16:20 51:07.2
103 9/12 75 Rylan Robb M 9 Albion W 51:18.8 16:31 51:42.9
104 22/45 57 Missy Grimes F 39 Albion W 51:26.0 16:34 51:48.4
105 23/45 123 Cristy Winemiller F 50 Albion W 51:37.6 16:37 51:59.7
106 10/12 76 Doug Robb M 42 Albion W 51:41.5 16:39 52:05.5
107 24/45 34 Sharon Thompson F 67 Carmi W 51:56.8 16:44 52:16.7
108 25/45 33 Mandy Magnotta F 34 Carmi W 51:58.0 16:44 52:17.7
109 26/45 124 Barb Mann F 69 Ellery W 52:06.0 16:47 52:28.9
110 11/12 133 Mitch Lear M 18 W 52:47.8 17:00 53:06.0
111 27/45 108 Ashley Gillard F 18 Albion W 52:48.9 17:00 53:06.1
112 28/45 15 Brenda Scarlett F 51 Fairfield W 53:10.1 17:07 53:29.1
113 12/12 95 Joel Brinkman M 30 Albion W 53:10.3 17:07 53:29.8
114 29/45 22 Tina Wells F 63 Grayville W 53:18.5 17:10 53:54.2
115 30/45 24 Sharon Walden F 55 Grayville W 53:19.5 17:10 53:53.8
116 31/45 54 Jennifer Poland F 37 Mount Carm W 53:39.4 17:17 53:53.0
117 32/45 103 Fleta Shepherd F 35 Albion W 54:08.8 17:26 54:27.3
118 33/45 102 Isabel Shepherd F 8 Albion W 54:08.9 17:26 54:27.7
119 34/45 39 Charlotte Tribe F 54 Albion W 54:20.4 17:30 54:37.7
120 35/45 40 Anna Louise Baxter F 69 Albion W 54:21.4 17:30 54:38.3
121 36/45 21 Bev Johnson F 60 Grayville W 54:24.9 17:31 55:12.9
122 37/45 99 Jodi Peach F 41 Albion W 54:34.2 17:34 54:54.8
123 38/45 97 Vivian Beadles F 51 Albion W 54:35.0 17:35 54:55.0
124 39/45 20 Wilma Schoenheit F 66 Grayville W 54:37.3 17:35 55:12.9
125 40/45 23 Nancy Alka F 61 Mount Carm W 54:39.0 17:36 55:13.4
126 41/45 19 Amy Broster F 42 Albion W 55:12.8 17:47 55:12.8
127 56 Mallory Wagner F Mount Carm W 56:59.3 18:21 57:13.1
128 42/45 130 Christian Phillips F 38 W 57:08.1 18:24 57:25.2
129 43/45 131 Sarah Phillips F 16 W 57:09.0 18:24 57:25.1
130 44/45 143 Erica Bishop F 34 W 57:09.3 18:24 57:25.2
131 45/45 126 Rachel Stevens F 31 Albion W 1:02:21.2 20:05 1:02:47.0
132 5/5 127 Kat O'Brien F 31 Mount Vern R 1:02:21.9 20:05 1:02:47.3
09:33:41 08/24/2013
AGS Back to School 5K Dash
Albion Grade School Albion, IL
8/24/2013 8am
********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 1 Kristina Kelsey F 33 19:50.6 6:24 19:51.1
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 2 Tj Smerdon M 15 West Salem IL 20:29.2 6:36 20:29.4
********** 5K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 49 Belinda Chandler F 48 32:57.2 10:37 32:58.6
********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 34 David Joens M 51 Springfield IL 29:08.0 9:23 29:14.0
AGS Back to School 5K Dash
Albion Grade School Albion, IL
8/24/2013 8am
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
*
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== === =================== = == ========= ===== =========
1 1/44 78 Tami Nale F 48 34:59.6 11:16 35:05.2
2 2/44 145 Meg Valentine F 33 36:34.7 11:47 36:41.1
3 3/44 46 Sandy Longbons F 51 37:45.2 12:10 37:50.8
4 1/11 17 John Branum M 59 38:07.6 12:17 38:14.1
5 4/44 8 Stephanie Beasley F 36 38:19.7 12:21 38:26.8
6 5/44 14 Vanessa Hensley F 31 42:20.9 13:38 42:41.8
7 2/11 13 Joseph Hensley M 29 42:21.2 13:38 42:43.1
8 6/44 5 Julie Cralle F 23 42:58.1 13:50 44:24.8
9 7/44 59 Amanda Fancher F 23 43:05.7 13:53 44:31.5
10 8/44 48 Ora Lee Jefferson F 34 43:12.6 13:55 43:27.3
09:32:55 08/24/2013
********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 93 Jade Fritchley F 9 West Salem IL 46:16.6 14:54 46:24.7
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 15 Bob Ellis Iv M 9 Albion IL 23:55.8 7:43 23:59.3
2 16 Josiah Hortin M 7 Albion IL 24:01.3 7:44 24:03.3
3 26 Isaac Shepherd M 10 Albion IL 28:22.4 9:08 28:27.5
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 33 Hallie Murbarger F 13 Albion IL 28:49.4 9:17 28:50.1
2 48 Makayla Shaw F 14 Browns IL 32:37.7 10:31 32:42.0
3 56 Sydnee Etheridge F 12 Albion IL 35:06.3 11:18 35:14.5
4 57 Madison Rice F 11 Albion IL 35:06.4 11:18 35:14.3
5 62 Meghan Tennis F 13 Bridgeport IL 36:40.3 11:49 36:49.1
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 3 Lucas Hortin M 14 Albion IL 20:58.9 6:46 20:59.5
2 12 Tanner Creed M 13 Albion IL 23:16.8 7:30 23:20.5
3 13 Bryson Wiseman M 12 West Salem IL 23:43.8 7:39 23:47.3
4 18 Kyle Beasley M 13 Olney IL 25:39.0 8:16 25:41.7
5 24 Kyler Jefferson M 12 Ellery IL 27:23.5 8:49 27:30.9
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 40 Katie Hnetkovsky F 15 Albion IL 30:48.7 9:56 30:53.2
2 53 Riley Messman F 17 33:49.5 10:54 33:58.2
3 84 Taylor Grimes F 15 Albion IL 44:04.9 14:12 44:10.1
4 85 Teresa Ariza F 15 Albion IL 44:05.6 14:12 44:10.5
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 6 Kevin Schuh M 17 West Salem IL 21:52.1 7:03 21:52.1
2 11 Cherokee Edgington M 19 22:38.6 7:18 22:38.6
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 38 Celia Butterfield F 20 Olney IL 30:24.4 9:48 30:25.7
2 52 Amanda Bunting F 24 Albion IL 33:24.8 10:46 33:28.7
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 25 Leah Sample F 26 Ellery IL 27:24.3 8:50 27:31.5
2 60 Rebecca Brinkman F 29 Albion IL 36:22.1 11:43 36:24.2
3 70 Megan Boshears F 27 38:48.3 12:30 39:04.4
4 71 Breanne Bergman F 29 Marion IL 39:05.8 12:36 39:09.3
5 75 Amber Ray F 28 Mount Erie IL 41:59.4 13:31 42:17.8
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 7 Charlie Abell M 29 Mount Carmel IL 21:58.2 7:05 22:00.7
2 43 Tommy Conner M 25 Elberfeld IN 31:45.2 10:14 31:46.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 45 April Benham F 33 Albion IL 32:12.7 10:23 32:15.0
2 46 Carol Stennett F 33 Albion IL 32:36.5 10:30 33:00.9
3 65 Melissa Hunter F 34 Fairfield IL 37:39.8 12:08 37:49.6
4 132 Kat O'Brien F 31 Mount Vernon IL 1:02:21.9 20:05 1:02:47.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 4 Darby Rude M 34 21:05.0 6:48 21:05.8
2 8 Walt Martin M 32 West Salem IL 22:03.9 7:07 22:05.1
3 9 J P Horton M 30 22:19.5 7:12 22:20.5
4 28 Quentin Kimbrell M 30 Fairfield IL 28:34.7 9:12 28:44.0
5 42 Mike Valentine M 32 31:22.9 10:07 31:27.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 35 Terri Jordan F 39 Bone Gap IL 29:48.1 9:36 29:50.1
2 36 Bobbie Lathrop F 36 30:01.1 9:40 30:07.7
3 44 Jennifer Bittles F 36 West Salem IL 32:07.6 10:21 32:09.6
4 58 Jennifer Ralston F 38 Bridgeport IL 35:10.4 11:20 35:19.3
5 72 Keyla Stover F 37 Bluford IL 39:05.9 12:36 39:09.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 5 Phillip Stutsman M 35 21:18.7 6:52 21:19.0
2 17 Zach Chansler M 36 24:35.4 7:55 24:37.1
3 50 Britt Shepherd M 38 Albion IL 33:02.2 10:38 33:07.5
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 30 Lucy Ruhl F 41 Fairfield IL 28:39.2 9:14 28:46.0
2 47 Cathy Robb F 42 Albion IL 32:37.2 10:30 33:00.8
3 59 Shannone Ristridt F 43 35:23.1 11:24 35:27.0
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 14 Doug Beasley M 40 Olney IL 23:52.8 7:42 23:55.9
2 51 Jayare Buerster M 43 Albion IL 33:03.4 10:39 33:11.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 39 Heidi Smerdon F 46 West Salem IL 30:33.6 9:51 30:37.4
2 41 Tina Smith F 45 Fairfield IL 31:04.8 10:01 31:11.6
3 54 Mary Hortin F 45 Albion IL 34:58.3 11:16 35:01.9
4 101 Shari Lynn F 49 Albion IL 48:43.0 15:41 48:58.5
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 10 Steve Hnetkovsky M 47 Albion IL 22:36.8 7:17 22:40.8
2 22 Doug Hortin M 45 Albion IL 26:28.6 8:32 26:31.3
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 19 Margaret Branum F 52 Albion IL 25:44.2 8:18 25:46.0
2 21 Sara Kelsey F 51 West Salem IL 26:11.4 8:26 26:15.5
3 67 Julia Thomas F 51 38:05.9 12:16 38:12.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 27 Brian Wiseman M 51 West Salem IL 28:26.3 9:10 28:32.1
2 29 Brian Shinkle M 50 28:38.2 9:14 28:42.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 99 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 99 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 20 Rod Stover M 60 Bluford IL 26:00.3 8:23 26:03.2
2 23 Doug Raber M 60 Albion IL 27:18.8 8:48 27:27.1