INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Septemner 30, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Small Schools - Boys
1. MORGAN TOWNSHIP
2 7 11 24 47 (53) (80) = 91
Gavin Braden, Greyson Lemmons, Joshua Kutkiewicz, Nate Lemmons, Tyce
Kolan, Ty Ivanyo, Keagen Holder
2. THE ORCHARD SCHOOL
5 10 21 25 38 (56) (79) = 99
Sawyer Husain, Ezra Burrell, Liam Salyer, Nate Jeffery, Cameron Todd,
Ian Kuchinski, Sean Gavitt
3. WEST NOBLE MS
9 23 30 45 70 (82)(101) = 177
Cameron Dupuy, Chris Miller, Isaac Silva, Grant Flora, Bailey Ruisard,
Isaac Campos, Isaiah Lowe
4. WEST LAFAYETTE
6 15 31 49 81 (93) (97) = 182
Elijah Stenberg, Henry Balagtas, George Saxena, Arun Raman, Andrew
Fredette, Ashwin Balakrishnan, Braylon Vanmatre
5. BATESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
1 13 34 72 76 (99)(158) = 196
Ean Loichinger, Benjamin Moster, Will Nuhring, Vonley Hund, Lyle
Oesterling, Aiden Geers, Daren Smith
6. SAINT SIMON THE APOSTLE
4 48 61 66 67 (175)(185) = 246
Connor Carlile, Nathan Zurawski, Ben Dostalek, Nicholas Mates, Carson
Hruskoci, Jj Braun, Drake Welch
7. IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
14 16 26 111 122 (150)(155) = 289
Collin Stevens, Max Bourgeois, Jake Fine, Ethan Etzler, Sam Mulvey,
Sean Delaney, George Smith
8. SOUTH KNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL
32 43 62 74 91 (96)(118) = 302
Lane Garner, Caleb Cork, Jesse Freeman, Draven Garner, Dylan Maeder,
Jayden McIntire, Zach Woolard
9. DELTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
29 54 68 73 78 (104)(177) = 302
Cody Bivens, Blake Jones, Jacob Bilby, Clay Bragg, Javin Kile, Caden
Clark, Royce King
10. OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL
12 22 63 64 160 (180)(205) = 321
Kj Sweeney, Ben Grissom, Samuel Schmidt, Rocco Browning, Andrew Gillis,
Will Grissom, Patrick Wolf
11. GREENSBURG JUNIOR HIGH
42 57 65 69 116 (191)(222) = 349
Jonathon Ralston, Andrew Johnson, Sawyer Sanders, Nathaniel Murray,
Skylar Westerfeld, Chase Tekulve, Josh Schneider
12. WAWASEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
19 90 98 107 117 (121)(183) = 431
Camden Powell, Josiah Boyer, Ian Kaase, Grant Books, Tommy Brunner,
Nate Kryder, Dominic Speybroeck
13. NORWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
17 44 106 130 139 (156)(182) = 436
Kaden Cook, Jakob Peterson, Andrew Renninger, Gabe Norris, Logan
Taylor, Kody Coyne, Toby Zhao
14. WEST VIGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
37 71 95 119 127 (147)(228) = 449
Bryce Stateler, Hayden Bryant, Bryland Pape, Pearce Newburn, Griffin
Akers, Kameron Doan, Sandford Scott
15. MEMORIAL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
52 58 89 128 133 (138)(153) = 460
Lucas Seng, Trevion Dorsett, Solomon Osborne, Abraham Melgar, Alex
Aylward, Quentin Cox, Conyer Wilson
16. BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
8 77 108 143 195 (211)(234) = 531
Gabriel Connelly, Boston Miller, Jayden Almendralo, Micah Thompson,
Dawson Miller, Braden Gibson, Isaac Perlich
17. WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
28 33 60 204 208 (218)(219) = 533
Pete Bradshaw, Taylor Rathbun, Adam Turner, Charlie Conkle, Evan
Kallio, Tyler Miller, Cole Turner
18. KLONDIKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
27 124 125 132 137 (142)(225) = 545
Cotter Hogan, Andrew Hostetler, Evan Sengsanith, Brayden Lowe-Massi,
Brendan Hall, Clark Obermiller, Michael Prochno
19. HEBRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
86 87 120 136 144 (161)(201) = 573
Connor Williams, Robert Summerville, Daniel Henson, Max Pastrick,
Anthony Farler, Matthew Adamczyk, Hunter Maldonado
20. BATTLE GROUND MIDDLE SCHOOL
55 135 148 151 152 (173)(196) = 641
Carlos Perez, Aidan Schirm, Joey Scheumann, Nolan Richards, Jacob
Burgett, Armando Perez, Ethan Getz
21. RENSSELAER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
35 59 176 190 213 = 673
Dalton Henry, Tristen Wuethrich, Dj Hanford, Conner Parker, Nolan
Potts
22. SELMA MS
94 100 129 181 187 (192)(206) = 691
Brandon Ellis, Nick Cook, Drayden Gates, Jack Racer, Austin Tomboni,
Isaac Andrews, Payton Baker
23. CORYDON CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH
41 157 165 169 174 (210)(236) = 706
Bryce Weber, Colin Blackburn, Bryson Rowley, Eli Totten, Ryan Hamilton,
Samuel Rivera, Jarrett Willoughby
24. EAST WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
51 83 167 188 231 = 720
Caleb Jones, David Smith, Ethan Crawley, Dawson Gilstrap, Dylan
Everage
25. SETON CATHOLIC MS
75 85 172 193 198 (255) = 723
Jack Martin, Elijah Falcone, Garrett Burkhardt, Connor Kitchin, Nate
Wetherell, Matt Schmidt
26. TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
40 88 145 229 230 = 732
Owen Sprinkle, Drew Rowen, Eric Firebaugh, Corbin Maurice, Tucker
Hutchinson
27. GARRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
20 123 126 244 265 = 778
Tanner McMain, Tyler Gater, Luke Coffman, Gavin Weller, Hudson Taylor
28. SOUTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
114 115 171 179 207 (216)(232) = 786
Ethan Kerr, Jared Stewart, Clarence Lawson, Carter Hornbeck, Luke
Persin, Zach Hinson, Landon Waeltz
29. SOUTH CENTRAL
18 112 214 215 246 (251)(278) = 805
Kolten Becker, Sam Haschel, Bobby Watson, Stevie Klimczak, Brenden
Perry, Matthew Duttlinger, Nolan Ryan
30. BENTON CENTRAL
84 146 168 170 240 (248) = 808
Justice Johnson, Harrison Wealing, Jesse Stout, Blake Buchanan, Nolan
Deckard, Owen Kottkamp
31. NORTH HARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
3 113 220 233 243 (279)(283) = 812
Jacob Wenning, Owen Kimmel, Oxiel Castro, Owen Whittaker, Lucas
Deckard, Lucas Miller, Chase Radcliff
32. WAINWRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL
50 105 209 223 250 (282) = 837
Preston Padgett, Steven Montero, Evan Johnson, Andrew Spenner, Trent
Biddle, Jacob Stall
33. ST. MARY'S GREENSBURG
103 149 189 200 245 (259)(268) = 886
Kole Stephens, Adam Maloney, Carson Miller, Brayden Jacobs, Drew
Diekhoff, Sean Slagle, Max Schwering
34. WEA RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
102 166 186 212 224 (226)(227) = 890
Luke Benner, Dan Sanson, Joel Gutierrez, Drew Holdman, Jack Rabideau,
Colin Frier, Hayden Denham
35. HAUSER
46 140 221 238 247 (281) = 892
Tanner Ault, Noah Estes, Alex Bower, Sam Estes, Collin Ault, Carter
Scott
36. ST. JUDE
36 110 237 242 273 = 898
Jean-Luc Euzen, Andrew Mayer, Bayley Schoettle, Ronan Euzen, Jackson
Koehler
37. WALDRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
154 159 163 202 263 (266)(274) = 941
Will Larrison, Sam Jones, Caden Sheaffer, Parker Douglas, Cody
Sandefur, Ethan Richardson, Jacob Lindsey
38. LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
39 164 199 271 277 = 950
Jordan Armogum, Timothy Horn, Gaven Wedekind, Markus Williams, Lucas
Williams
39. EAST TIPP MIDDLE SCHOOL
134 194 197 239 249 (252)(257) = 1013
Elija Strong, Hayden Davis, Gavin Owsley, Konnor Kreinbrook, Jacob Cox,
Carter Swathwood, Elijah Kelly
40. VINCENNES CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
141 203 217 235 258 (272) = 1054
Keenan Clegg, Nathanial Harris, Jace Reed, Gus McCrary, Michael
Gwaltney, Ty Henderson
41. HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
109 162 260 261 262 = 1054
Nick Ostendorf, Trace Cole, Matthew Jones, Carter Devoe, Grant Payson
42. WESTERN BOONE
92 254 256 264 267 (269)(276) = 1133
Levi Lagrange, Jackson Grimes, Emily Parsons, Mason Bragg, Bryce
Kopriva, Landon Snodgrass, Graham Cavins
43. MONROVIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
131 184 270 275 280 = 1140
Malychi Brown, Trent Farmer, Caden Hall, Marshall Hobbs, Ryan Kivett
44. MUNCIE BURRIS
178 241 253 284 285 = 1241
Moses Smith, Leo Swetizer, Ethan Hartsook, Kaedon Allen, Henry Cooper
Place No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 905 Ean Loichinger 8 Batesville Middle School 9:55.8 5:21
2 1365 Gavin Braden 8 Morgan Township 9:59.1 5:23
3 1439 Jacob Wenning 8 North Harrison Middle School 10:00.9 5:24
4 1534 Connor Carlile 7 Saint Simon The Apostle 10:13.0 5:30
5 1704 Sawyer Husain 8 The Orchard School 10:14.5 5:31
6 1813 Elijah Stenberg 7 West Lafayette 10:14.7 5:31
7 1370 Greyson Lemmons 8 Morgan Township 10:16.3 5:32
8 940 Gabriel Connelly 8 Blackhawk Christian School 10:17.8 5:33
9 1819 Cameron Dupuy 8 West Noble Ms 10:20.4 5:34
10 1699 Ezra Burrell 7 The Orchard School 10:25.8 5:37
11 2050 Evan Long 7 10:27.8 5:38
12 1369 Joshua Kutkiewicz 8 Morgan Township 10:31.3 5:40
13 1496 Kj Sweeney 7 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 10:32.1 5:40
14 906 Benjamin Moster 8 Batesville Middle School 10:32.8 5:41
15 1230 Collin Stevens 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 10:33.0 5:41
16 1374 Juriah Riley 8 Morristown Jr. High School 10:34.2 5:41
17 1798 Henry Balagtas 8 West Lafayette 10:35.3 5:42
18 1223 Max Bourgeois 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 10:35.9 5:42
19 1464 Kaden Cook 8 Norwell Middle School 10:36.9 5:43
20 2063 Kyle Stanley 8 10:40.2 5:45
21 1593 Kolten Becker 8 South Central 10:41.4 5:45
22 1785 Camden Powell 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:41.9 5:46
23 1094 Tanner McMain 8 Garrett Middle School 10:44.4 5:47
24 1712 Liam Salyer 8 The Orchard School 10:46.4 5:48
25 1493 Ben Grissom 6 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 10:46.7 5:48
26 1822 Chris Miller 8 West Noble Ms 10:47.2 5:48
27 1371 Nate Lemmons 8 Morgan Township 10:48.3 5:49
28 1705 Nate Jeffery 8 The Orchard School 10:52.1 5:51
29 1226 Jake Fine 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 10:52.7 5:51
30 2044 Will Conway 6 10:53.0 5:52
31 1044 Luke Schramm 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 10:53.3 5:52
32 1276 Cotter Hogan 8 Klondike Middle School 10:55.6 5:53
33 1840 Pete Bradshaw 8 Western Middle School 10:55.6 5:53
34 1016 Cody Bivens 8 Delta Middle School 10:56.0 5:53
35 1824 Isaac Silva 7 West Noble Ms 10:56.4 5:53
36 1812 George Saxena 8 West Lafayette 10:56.9 5:54
37 1614 Lane Garner 7 South Knox Middle School 10:57.8 5:54
38 1658 Jack Weber 7 St. Maria Goretti 10:58.0 5:54
39 1844 Taylor Rathbun 8 Western Middle School 10:58.5 5:54
40 907 Will Nuhring 8 Batesville Middle School 10:58.5 5:55
41 1519 Dalton Henry 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 10:59.2 5:55
42 1650 Jean-Luc Euzen 8 St. Jude 10:59.2 5:55
43 1832 Bryce Stateler 8 West Vigo Middle School 10:59.3 5:55
44 1714 Cameron Todd 6 The Orchard School 10:59.5 5:55
45 1300 Jordan Armogum 8 Liberty Christian School 10:59.6 5:55
46 1721 Owen Sprinkle 8 Triton Central Middle School 11:00.2 5:55
47 986 Bryce Weber 8 Corydon Central Junior High 11:00.3 5:55
48 1141 Jonathon Ralston 8 Greensburg Junior High 11:05.3 5:58
49 1609 Caleb Cork 7 South Knox Middle School 11:06.5 5:59
50 1475 Jakob Peterson 8 Norwell Middle School 11:08.3 6:00
51 1820 Grant Flora 7 West Noble Ms 11:09.1 6:00
52 2025 Tanner Ault 7 Hauser 11:10.0 6:01
53 1368 Tyce Kolan 8 Morgan Township 11:10.4 6:01
54 1551 Nathan Zurawski 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 11:10.8 6:01
55 1810 Arun Raman 7 West Lafayette 11:11.2 6:01
56 2089 Connor Nease 8 11:11.3 6:01
57 1765 Preston Padgett 8 Wainwright Middle School 11:11.6 6:02
58 1040 Caleb Jones 8 East Washington Middle School 11:11.9 6:02
59 1349 Lucas Seng 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:13.0 6:02
60 1367 Ty Ivanyo 7 Morgan Township 11:13.0 6:02
61 1019 Blake Jones 7 Delta Middle School 11:14.7 6:03
62 923 Carlos Perez 7 Battle Ground Middle School 11:14.9 6:03
63 1707 Ian Kuchinski 6 The Orchard School 11:15.3 6:04
64 2087 Brayden Furnish 6 11:15.7 6:04
65 1681 Daniel Mukhin 7 Sycamore School 11:16.1 6:04
66 1139 Andrew Johnson 8 Greensburg Junior High 11:16.7 6:04
67 1344 Trevion Dorsett 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:17.4 6:05
68 1522 Tristen Wuethrich 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 11:17.4 6:05
69 1846 Adam Turner 7 Western Middle School 11:18.1 6:05
70 1535 Ben Dostalek 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 11:18.5 6:05
71 1682 Nikita Mukhin 7 Sycamore School 11:18.9 6:05
72 1611 Jesse Freeman 8 South Knox Middle School 11:20.5 6:06
73 1495 Samuel Schmidt 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 11:21.2 6:07
74 1491 Rocco Browning 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 11:21.6 6:07
75 1143 Sawyer Sanders 8 Greensburg Junior High 11:22.1 6:07
76 1540 Nicholas Mates 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 11:22.6 6:07
77 1537 Carson Hruskoci 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 11:22.9 6:08
78 1015 Jacob Bilby 6 Delta Middle School 11:23.1 6:08
79 1140 Nathaniel Murray 7 Greensburg Junior High 11:25.9 6:09
80 1823 Bailey Ruisard 7 West Noble Ms 11:26.4 6:09
81 1827 Hayden Bryant 6 West Vigo Middle School 11:26.4 6:09
82 903 Vonley Hund 8 Batesville Middle School 11:27.7 6:10
83 1017 Clay Bragg 8 Delta Middle School 11:27.9 6:10
84 1613 Draven Garner 6 South Knox Middle School 11:29.4 6:11
85 1573 Jack Martin 7 Seton Catholic Ms 11:29.8 6:11
86 908 Lyle Oesterling 7 Batesville Middle School 11:29.9 6:11
87 947 Boston Miller 7 Blackhawk Christian School 11:30.2 6:12
88 1020 Javin Kile 8 Delta Middle School 11:30.4 6:12
89 1701 Sean Gavitt 8 The Orchard School 11:30.9 6:12
90 1366 Keagen Holder 6 Morgan Township 11:31.0 6:12
91 1802 Andrew Fredette 8 West Lafayette 11:31.0 6:12
92 955 Ben Wegener 8 Bloomington Bobcats 11:31.1 6:12
93 1818 Isaac Campos 8 West Noble Ms 11:31.3 6:12
94 1041 David Smith 8 East Washington Middle School 11:31.9 6:12
95 934 Justice Johnson 8 Benton Central 11:32.0 6:12
96 1571 Elijah Falcone 7 Seton Catholic Ms 11:32.6 6:13
97 1181 Connor Williams 8 Hebron Middle School 11:32.6 6:13
98 1179 Robert Summerville 6 Hebron Middle School 11:32.7 6:13
99 1720 Drew Rowen 8 Triton Central Middle School 11:32.8 6:13
100 1348 Solomon Osborne 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:33.4 6:13
101 1778 Josiah Boyer 7 Wawasee Middle School 11:34.5 6:14
102 1624 Dylan Maeder 7 South Knox Middle School 11:35.1 6:14
103 1837 Levi Lagrange 7 Western Boone 11:35.8 6:15
104 1799 Ashwin Balakrishnan 7 West Lafayette 11:37.0 6:15
105 1566 Brandon Ellis 8 Selma Ms 11:38.5 6:16
106 1830 Bryland Pape 6 West Vigo Middle School 11:38.6 6:16
107 1627 Jayden McIntire 6 South Knox Middle School 11:40.4 6:17
108 1815 Braylon Vanmatre 7 West Lafayette 11:40.5 6:17
109 1782 Ian Kaase 8 Wawasee Middle School 11:40.5 6:17
110 1635 Slayde Gardner 7 South Montgomery 11:42.2 6:18
111 902 Aiden Geers 7 Batesville Middle School 11:43.0 6:18
112 1565 Nick Cook 6 Selma Ms 11:43.3 6:19
113 1821 Isaiah Lowe 7 West Noble Ms 11:43.4 6:19
114 1066 Clay Lacosse 8 Faith Christian 11:43.5 6:19
115 1788 Luke Benner 8 Wea Ridge Middle School 11:44.4 6:19
116 1672 Kole Stephens 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 11:44.6 6:19
117 1018 Caden Clark 7 Delta Middle School 11:45.1 6:20
118 1764 Steven Montero 8 Wainwright Middle School 11:45.1 6:20
119 1476 Andrew Renninger 8 Norwell Middle School 11:46.2 6:20
120 1817 Jacob Wright 7 West Lafayette 11:49.4 6:22
121 1777 Grant Books 8 Wawasee Middle School 11:49.8 6:22
122 939 Jayden Almendralo 8 Blackhawk Christian School 11:49.9 6:22
123 1218 Nick Ostendorf 7 Holy Cross Lutheran School 11:50.1 6:22
124 1655 Christian Barda 8 St. Luke Catholic School 11:50.2 6:22
125 1653 Andrew Mayer 7 St. Jude 11:50.3 6:22
126 1225 Ethan Etzler 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 11:50.6 6:23
127 1598 Sam Haschel 8 South Central 11:51.4 6:23
128 1435 Owen Kimmel 7 North Harrison Middle School 11:51.5 6:23
129 1641 Ethan Kerr 8 Southwestern Middle School 11:51.5 6:23
130 1644 Jared Stewart 8 Southwestern Middle School 11:51.9 6:23
131 1150 Skylar Westerfeld 8 Greensburg Junior High 11:51.9 6:23
132 1780 Tommy Brunner 7 Wawasee Middle School 11:52.1 6:23
133 1633 Zach Woolard 5 South Knox Middle School 11:52.2 6:23
134 1829 Pearce Newburn 7 West Vigo Middle School 11:52.4 6:23
135 1173 Daniel Henson 8 Hebron Middle School 11:53.1 6:24
136 1783 Nate Kryder 7 Wawasee Middle School 11:53.4 6:24
137 1227 Sam Mulvey 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 11:53.5 6:24
138 1093 Tyler Gater 7 Garrett Middle School 11:53.6 6:24
139 1807 Edward Kim 7 West Lafayette 11:53.7 6:24
140 1277 Andrew Hostetler 6 Klondike Middle School 11:53.8 6:24
141 1281 Evan Sengsanith 8 Klondike Middle School 11:54.3 6:25
142 1092 Luke Coffman 6 Garrett Middle School 11:54.4 6:25
143 1825 Griffin Akers 8 West Vigo Middle School 11:55.3 6:25
144 1347 Abraham Melgar 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:55.3 6:25
145 1656 Calvin Kurzawa 5 St. Luke Catholic School 11:55.5 6:25
146 1043 Jude Reynolds 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 11:55.8 6:25
147 1567 Drayden Gates 8 Selma Ms 11:56.6 6:26
148 1473 Gabe Norris 7 Norwell Middle School 11:56.7 6:26
149 1359 Malychi Brown 7 Monrovia Middle School 11:57.1 6:26
150 1278 Brayden Lowe-Massi 7 Klondike Middle School 11:58.6 6:27
151 1342 Alex Aylward 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:59.0 6:27
152 2019 Elija Strong 7 East Tipp Middle School 11:59.7 6:27
153 1816 Landon Vanmatre 7 West Lafayette 11:59.7 6:27
154 928 Aidan Schirm 8 Battle Ground Middle School 11:59.8 6:27
155 1177 Max Pastrick 8 Hebron Middle School 12:00.5 6:28
156 1275 Brendan Hall 8 Klondike Middle School 12:00.9 6:28
157 1343 Quentin Cox 8 Memorial Park Middle School 12:01.2 6:28
158 1477 Logan Taylor 7 Norwell Middle School 12:01.4 6:28
159 1800 Stewart Berryhill 7 West Lafayette 12:01.6 6:28
160 2029 Noah Estes 7 Hauser 12:02.3 6:29
161 1754 Keenan Clegg 8 Vincennes Clark Middle School 12:03.2 6:29
162 1279 Clark Obermiller 8 Klondike Middle School 12:03.6 6:30
163 951 Micah Thompson 8 Blackhawk Christian School 12:03.7 6:30
164 1172 Anthony Farler 8 Hebron Middle School 12:03.7 6:30
165 1814 Edward Toms 8 West Lafayette 12:04.0 6:30
166 1717 Eric Firebaugh 8 Triton Central Middle School 12:04.7 6:30
167 938 Harrison Wealing 8 Benton Central 12:05.5 6:30
168 1561 Dontae Taylor 8 Seeger 12:05.5 6:31
169 1828 Kameron Doan 8 West Vigo Middle School 12:05.8 6:31
170 927 Joey Scheumann 6 Battle Ground Middle School 12:07.0 6:31
171 1562 Jeremiah Welch 8 Seeger 12:07.1 6:31
172 1666 Adam Maloney 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 12:08.1 6:32
173 1224 Sean Delaney 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:08.7 6:32
174 925 Nolan Richards 6 Battle Ground Middle School 12:10.1 6:33
175 915 Jacob Burgett 8 Battle Ground Middle School 12:10.2 6:33
176 1350 Conyer Wilson 6 Memorial Park Middle School 12:10.4 6:33
177 1771 Will Larrison 5 Waldron Middle School 12:10.5 6:33
178 1809 Arko Mukhopadhyay 7 West Lafayette 12:12.9 6:35
179 1711 Aaron Roach 8 The Orchard School 12:13.8 6:35
180 1229 George Smith 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:14.1 6:35
181 1465 Kody Coyne 7 Norwell Middle School 12:14.8 6:35
182 979 Colin Blackburn 8 Corydon Central Junior High 12:14.8 6:36
183 2059 Vikram Pradhan 7 12:15.5 6:36
184 911 Daren Smith 8 Batesville Middle School 12:15.6 6:36
185 1700 Andrew Deemer 7 The Orchard School 12:16.6 6:36
186 1770 Sam Jones 8 Waldron Middle School 12:16.8 6:37
187 1373 Dreyton Epperson 8 Morristown Jr. High School 12:17.7 6:37
188 910 Will Sherwood 7 Batesville Middle School 12:17.8 6:37
189 1492 Andrew Gillis 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:17.9 6:37
190 1170 Matthew Adamczyk 8 Hebron Middle School 12:18.6 6:38
191 1209 Trace Cole 7 Holy Cross Lutheran School 12:19.5 6:38
192 1776 Caden Sheaffer 8 Waldron Middle School 12:19.5 6:38
193 1301 Timothy Horn 7 Liberty Christian School 12:19.9 6:38
194 984 Bryson Rowley 8 Corydon Central Junior High 12:20.0 6:38
195 1795 Dan Sanson 7 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:20.6 6:39
196 1037 Ethan Crawley 8 East Washington Middle School 12:21.2 6:39
197 937 Jesse Stout 8 Benton Central 12:21.4 6:39
198 985 Eli Totten 7 Corydon Central Junior High 12:21.8 6:39
199 931 Blake Buchanan 8 Benton Central 12:21.9 6:39
200 1642 Clarence Lawson 6 Southwestern Middle School 12:22.1 6:39
201 1345 Jeremiah Horta 8 Memorial Park Middle School 12:22.4 6:40
202 1570 Garrett Burkhardt 8 Seton Catholic Ms 12:22.5 6:40
203 1615 Dalton Hardy 8 South Knox Middle School 12:22.6 6:40
204 924 Armando Perez 6 Battle Ground Middle School 12:23.0 6:40
205 1805 Matthew Kain 8 West Lafayette 12:23.1 6:40
206 1610 Baxter Dellinger 6 South Knox Middle School 12:23.4 6:40
207 981 Ryan Hamilton 7 Corydon Central Junior High 12:23.7 6:40
208 1702 Von Holden 6 The Orchard School 12:23.9 6:40
209 1529 Jj Braun 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 12:24.1 6:40
210 1518 Dj Hanford 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:24.4 6:41
211 1021 Royce King 6 Delta Middle School 12:24.6 6:41
212 2040 Moses Smith 6 Muncie Burris 12:24.9 6:41
213 1639 Carter Hornbeck 7 Southwestern Middle School 12:24.9 6:41
214 1494 Will Grissom 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:25.2 6:41
215 1568 Jack Racer 7 Selma Ms 12:26.1 6:42
216 1478 Toby Zhao 8 Norwell Middle School 12:26.2 6:42
217 1787 Dominic Speybroeck 7 Wawasee Middle School 12:27.2 6:42
218 1360 Trent Farmer 8 Monrovia Middle School 12:27.7 6:42
219 1549 Drake Welch 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 12:28.0 6:43
220 1792 Joel Gutierrez 6 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:28.2 6:43
221 1569 Austin Tomboni 6 Selma Ms 12:28.5 6:43
222 1039 Dawson Gilstrap 6 East Washington Middle School 12:28.8 6:43
223 1668 Carson Miller 5 St. Mary's Greensburg 12:28.8 6:43
224 1471 Marin Melcher 7 Norwell Middle School 12:29.0 6:43
225 1520 Conner Parker 8 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:29.5 6:43
226 1680 Tommy Kaplan 8 Sycamore School 12:29.6 6:43
227 1149 Chase Tekulve 5 Greensburg Junior High 12:29.6 6:43
228 1563 Isaac Andrews 6 Selma Ms 12:30.8 6:44
229 1572 Connor Kitchin 7 Seton Catholic Ms 12:31.0 6:44
230 1031 Hayden Davis 8 East Tipp Middle School 12:31.5 6:45
231 1228 Jake Pippen 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:31.6 6:45
232 944 Dawson Miller 8 Blackhawk Christian School 12:31.9 6:45
233 1525 Jackson Bardach 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 12:32.0 6:45
234 1804 Charles Haq 7 West Lafayette 12:32.3 6:45
235 918 Ethan Getz 7 Battle Ground Middle School 12:32.7 6:45
236 1035 Gavin Owsley 7 East Tipp Middle School 12:33.7 6:46
237 1575 Nate Wetherell 6 Seton Catholic Ms 12:33.8 6:46
238 1302 Gaven Wedekind 8 Liberty Christian School 12:34.9 6:46
239 1664 Brayden Jacobs 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 12:35.7 6:47
240 1176 Hunter Maldonado 6 Hebron Middle School 12:36.3 6:47
241 1768 Parker Douglas 5 Waldron Middle School 12:37.4 6:48
242 1757 Nathanial Harris 8 Vincennes Clark Middle School 12:37.4 6:48
243 1806 Thomas Kappock 8 West Lafayette 12:37.9 6:48
244 1469 Reeves Johnson 7 Norwell Middle School 12:38.6 6:48
245 1841 Charlie Conkle 7 Western Middle School 12:38.9 6:48
246 1709 Teddy Potts 6 The Orchard School 12:39.0 6:49
247 1497 Patrick Wolf 7 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:39.1 6:49
248 953 Dax Luidhardt 7 Bloomington Bobcats 12:39.8 6:49
249 954 Justus Morgan 8 Bloomington Bobcats 12:40.2 6:49
250 1564 Payton Baker 7 Selma Ms 12:40.9 6:50
251 1472 Owen Newsome 8 Norwell Middle School 12:41.8 6:50
252 1643 Luke Persin 6 Southwestern Middle School 12:41.9 6:50
253 1842 Evan Kallio 7 Western Middle School 12:42.1 6:50
254 1763 Evan Johnson 8 Wainwright Middle School 12:43.2 6:51
255 983 Samuel Rivera 7 Corydon Central Junior High 12:44.0 6:51
256 942 Braden Gibson 5 Blackhawk Christian School 12:44.6 6:52
257 1793 Drew Holdman 7 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:45.7 6:52
258 1521 Nolan Potts 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:45.9 6:52
259 909 Cole Pride 7 Batesville Middle School 12:47.1 6:53
260 1474 Sam Peterson 7 Norwell Middle School 12:47.1 6:53
261 1539 Christian Lo 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 12:47.1 6:53
262 1604 Bobby Watson 8 South Central 12:47.2 6:53
263 1599 Stevie Klimczak 7 South Central 12:47.5 6:53
264 2069 Brody Wilson 5 12:48.1 6:53
265 1638 Zach Hinson 7 Southwestern Middle School 12:48.7 6:54
266 1761 Jace Reed 7 Vincennes Clark Middle School 12:49.7 6:54
267 1843 Tyler Miller 7 Western Middle School 12:49.9 6:54
268 1845 Cole Turner 7 Western Middle School 12:50.2 6:55
269 1431 Oxiel Castro 6 North Harrison Middle School 12:50.3 6:55
270 956 Carson Andre 7 Calvary Lutheran 12:51.6 6:55
271 2027 Alex Bower 7 Hauser 12:51.7 6:55
272 1144 Josh Schneider 8 Greensburg Junior High 12:52.0 6:56
273 1766 Andrew Spenner 8 Wainwright Middle School 12:52.7 6:56
274 1794 Jack Rabideau 7 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:53.3 6:56
275 1280 Michael Prochno 6 Klondike Middle School 12:53.3 6:56
276 1791 Colin Frier 6 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:53.4 6:56
277 1790 Hayden Denham 6 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:55.2 6:57
278 1831 Sandford Scott 8 West Vigo Middle School 12:55.7 6:58
279 1719 Corbin Maurice 8 Triton Central Middle School 12:55.9 6:58
280 1346 Garret Jauregui 7 Memorial Park Middle School 12:56.3 6:58
281 1718 Tucker Hutchinson 5 Triton Central Middle School 12:56.5 6:58
282 1796 Ty Trapp 7 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:56.9 6:58
283 1038 Dylan Everage 8 East Washington Middle School 12:58.1 6:59
284 1636 Brennan Thornburg 7 South Montgomery 12:58.5 6:59
285 1645 Landon Waeltz 7 Southwestern Middle School 12:59.0 6:59
286 1440 Owen Whittaker 6 North Harrison Middle School 12:59.7 7:00
287 948 Isaac Perlich 7 Blackhawk Christian School 13:02.1 7:01
288 1463 Joshua Adam 6 Norwell Middle School 13:04.3 7:02
289 1759 Gus McCrary 6 Vincennes Clark Middle School 13:04.7 7:02
290 1372 Ryan Carlton 8 Morristown Jr. High School 13:05.8 7:03
291 987 Jarrett Willoughby 8 Corydon Central Junior High 13:06.2 7:03
292 1654 Bayley Schoettle 7 St. Jude 13:07.1 7:04
293 2028 Sam Estes 6 Hauser 13:07.1 7:04
294 1034 Konnor Kreinbrook 8 East Tipp Middle School 13:07.4 7:04
295 932 Nolan Deckard 8 Benton Central 13:08.2 7:04
296 1698 Charles Boldt 6 The Orchard School 13:09.2 7:05
297 2090 Leo Swetizer 8 Muncie Burris 13:09.7 7:05
298 1651 Ronan Euzen 8 St. Jude 13:10.0 7:05
299 1706 Will Kerker 6 The Orchard School 13:10.2 7:05
300 1468 Trent Ingram 8 Norwell Middle School 13:10.6 7:06
301 1433 Lucas Deckard 6 North Harrison Middle School 13:11.2 7:06
302 1789 Brooks Burnette 6 Wea Ridge Middle School 13:12.3 7:06
303 1274 Adrian Buczkowski 8 Klondike Middle School 13:12.7 7:07
304 1096 Gavin Weller 6 Garrett Middle School 13:12.8 7:07
305 982 Vinny Polk 8 Corydon Central Junior High 13:13.0 7:07
306 1660 Drew Diekhoff 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 13:14.0 7:07
307 1600 Brenden Perry 6 South Central 13:15.1 7:08
308 1470 Bobby Kwandrans 7 Norwell Middle School 13:15.6 7:08
309 2026 Collin Ault 5 Hauser 13:16.3 7:09
310 935 Owen Kottkamp 7 Benton Central 13:17.0 7:09
311 1030 Jacob Cox 8 East Tipp Middle School 13:17.9 7:09
312 1762 Trent Biddle 6 Wainwright Middle School 13:18.1 7:10
313 1137 Hayden Butz 7 Greensburg Junior High 13:19.8 7:10
314 1597 Matthew Duttlinger 6 South Central 13:21.6 7:11
315 1467 Andrew Eubank 8 Norwell Middle School 13:22.7 7:12
316 1036 Carter Swathwood 8 East Tipp Middle School 13:23.3 7:12
317 2039 Ethan Hartsook 7 Muncie Burris 13:24.2 7:13
318 1835 Jackson Grimes 6 Western Boone 13:24.5 7:13
319 1574 Matt Schmidt 8 Seton Catholic Ms 13:25.6 7:14
320 800 Emily Parsons 6 Western Boone 13:25.6 7:14
321 1033 Elijah Kelly 7 East Tipp Middle School 13:25.9 7:14
322 1756 Michael Gwaltney 7 Vincennes Clark Middle School 13:26.7 7:14
323 1671 Sean Slagle 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 13:27.1 7:14
324 1640 Jakob Kanaby 6 Southwestern Middle School 13:27.5 7:15
325 1214 Matthew Jones 6 Holy Cross Lutheran School 13:28.4 7:15
326 1212 Carter Devoe 8 Holy Cross Lutheran School 13:30.1 7:16
327 1219 Grant Payson 6 Holy Cross Lutheran School 13:30.1 7:16
328 1775 Cody Sandefur 8 Waldron Middle School 13:31.3 7:17
329 1833 Mason Bragg 7 Western Boone 13:32.0 7:17
330 1095 Hudson Taylor 7 Garrett Middle School 13:32.2 7:17
331 1466 Cody Dunnuck 6 Norwell Middle School 13:32.7 7:17
332 1065 Kyler Dobrin 8 Faith Christian 13:33.7 7:18
333 1637 Rylan Farrell 6 Southwestern Middle School 13:33.9 7:18
334 1032 Jack Deiser 7 East Tipp Middle School 13:34.5 7:18
335 1713 Sam Selzer 5 The Orchard School 13:40.1 7:21
336 1774 Ethan Richardson 7 Waldron Middle School 13:41.0 7:22
337 1808 Quentin Miller 7 West Lafayette 13:41.3 7:22
338 1811 Will Sautter 7 West Lafayette 13:41.3 7:22
339 1836 Bryce Kopriva 6 Western Boone 13:42.5 7:23
340 1670 Max Schwering 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 13:43.0 7:23
341 1797 Deven Arora 8 West Lafayette 13:45.4 7:24
342 1839 Landon Snodgrass 7 Western Boone 13:45.9 7:25
343 1042 Josiah Dyck 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 13:46.7 7:25
344 1361 Caden Hall 7 Monrovia Middle School 13:48.0 7:26
345 1303 Markus Williams 8 Liberty Christian School 13:48.8 7:26
346 1683 Nicholas Passarelli 6 Sycamore School 13:49.3 7:26
347 1661 Caleb Greiwe 5 St. Mary's Greensburg 13:49.4 7:26
348 1758 Ty Henderson 5 Vincennes Clark Middle School 13:51.1 7:27
349 1652 Jackson Koehler 8 St. Jude 13:53.0 7:28
350 980 Blake Chanley 8 Corydon Central Junior High 13:54.5 7:29
351 1803 Jackson Gustus 8 West Lafayette 13:54.7 7:29
352 1550 Josh Zenil 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 13:55.9 7:30
353 1772 Jacob Lindsey 6 Waldron Middle School 13:58.3 7:31
354 1147 Bryce Stringer 7 Greensburg Junior High 13:58.9 7:31
355 1362 Marshall Hobbs 7 Monrovia Middle School 14:01.6 7:33
356 1834 Graham Cavins 6 Western Boone 14:02.3 7:33
357 957 Will Hudson 6 Calvary Lutheran 14:03.6 7:34
358 941 Jones Doden 6 Blackhawk Christian School 14:06.4 7:36
359 1710 Harrison Pruitt 5 The Orchard School 14:11.6 7:38
360 1304 Lucas Williams 8 Liberty Christian School 14:12.3 7:39
361 1659 Jack Cathey 8 St. Mary's Greensburg 14:12.9 7:39
362 1601 Nolan Ryan 8 South Central 14:15.2 7:40
363 1436 Lucas Miller 7 North Harrison Middle School 14:22.4 7:44
364 1363 Ryan Kivett 8 Monrovia Middle School 14:28.5 7:47
365 1297 Alexander Krygier 5 Legacy Christian School 14:39.3 7:53
366 2030 Carter Scott 7 Hauser 14:42.6 7:55
367 1603 Aj Senne 8 South Central 14:44.3 7:56
368 1767 Jacob Stall 5 Wainwright Middle School 14:45.5 7:57
369 1437 Chase Radcliff 7 North Harrison Middle School 14:48.7 7:58
370 1296 Gabriel Iniguez 6 Legacy Christian School 14:58.3 8:03
371 2037 Kaedon Allen 6 Muncie Burris 15:01.5 8:05
372 2038 Henry Cooper 7 Muncie Burris 15:15.4 8:13
373 1769 Nathaniel Evans 5 Waldron Middle School 15:20.4 8:15
374 1715 C.J. Walls 7 The Orchard School 15:21.5 8:16
375 2092 Trenton Davis 5 Waldron Middle School 15:31.1 8:21
376 1547 Maxwell Timberman 8 Saint Simon The Apostle 15:48.6 8:30
377 1434 Evan Harrison 6 North Harrison Middle School 15:54.8 8:34
378 1697 David Beaty 6 The Orchard School 15:56.7 8:35
379 1703 Jack Holtrup 6 The Orchard School 17:06.8 9:13
380 1708 Brody McMurtray 5 The Orchard School 17:17.5 9:18
381 1773 Landyn Rader 5 Waldron Middle School 18:23.7 9:54
382 1295 Jacob Hees 6 Legacy Christian School 18:50.0 10:08
0