Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
382
Morgan
Harris
F2024
572
21/42
234/520
33:56
10:57
923
Claire
Russell
F1014
573
37/76
235/520
33:56
10:57
525
Lauren
Knudsen
F1014
574
38/76
236/520
33:57
10:57
528
Rachel
Knudsen
F2024
575
22/42
237/520
33:58
10:58
535
Dale
Kougel
M4549
576
33/59
339/519
34:00
10:58
632
William
McKenna
M5559
577
14/27
340/519
34:01
10:59
42
Jill
Bauerle
F4044
578
29/59
238/520
34:03
10:59
1189
Charlotte
Wilson
F1014
579
39/76
239/520
34:05
11:00
269
Wes
Drake
M1014
580
72/89
341/519
34:07
11:01
992
Michael
Sipos
M5054
581
24/43
342/519
34:07
11:01
266
Eleni
Drake
F3539
582
27/54
240/520
34:11
11:02
830
Deon
Phillips
M1014
583
73/89
343/519
34:12
11:02
69
Spencer
Blom
M0109
584
21/42
344/519
34:14
11:03
70
Tim
Blom
M4044
585
41/66
345/519
34:15
11:03
569
Charlotte
Lawrence
F1014
586
40/76
241/520
34:15
11:03
570
Tim
Lawrence
M4044
587
42/66
346/519
34:16
11:04
405
Cheryl
Higgins
F5054
588
12/54
242/520
34:30
11:08
432
Danielle
Hudnut
F3034
589
11/21
243/520
34:31
11:08
430
Jaclyn
Hubbard
F5054
590
13/54
244/520
34:32
11:09
365
Lindsey
Gullett
F3539
591
28/54
245/520
34:33
11:09
111
Heather
Bruns
F4044
592
30/59
246/520
34:33
11:09
931
Blair
Satterfield
F1014
593
41/76
247/520
34:33
11:09
1041
Kent
Sweeney
M5054
594
25/43
347/519
34:33
11:09
141
Braden
Carman
M0109
595
22/42
348/519
34:34
11:10
1040
Julie
Sweeney
F5054
596
14/54
248/520
34:34
11:10
1181
Dylan
Cooper
M4044
597
43/66
349/519
34:35
11:10
1115
Maddy
Weaver
F1519
598
45/73
249/520
34:36
11:10
1116
Mike
Weaver
M5559
599
15/27
350/519
34:36
11:10
1182
Henry
Cooper
M1014
600
74/89
351/519
34:36
11:10
948
Terrance
Schneider
M5559
601
16/27
352/519
34:39
11:11
865
Svitlana
Ramer
F3034
602
12/21
250/520
34:40
11:11
163
Kimberlee
Chilcote
F4044
603
31/59
251/520
34:42
11:12
285
Nicholas
Erdman
M3539
604
19/27
353/519
34:46
11:13
188
Ayla
Conn
F0109
605
6/23
252/520
34:53
11:15
1005
Matthew
Smith
M1519
606
68/76
354/519
34:54
11:16
190
Michael
Conn
M4044
607
44/66
355/519
34:54
11:16
131
Erin
Butler
F4044
608
32/59
253/520
34:57
11:17
638
Tyler
Mendenhall
M4044
609
45/66
356/519
34:57
11:17
976
Amy
Shipley
F4549
610
32/57
254/520
35:04
11:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
142
Kelly
Carman
F3539
611
29/54
255/520
35:11
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after