Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1610
Jennifer
Schwirtz
F55-59
1530
41/58
760/918
31:01
1:05:11
13:03
962
Erin
Kurth
F35-39
1531
148/168
761/918
31:03
1:05:13
13:03
139
Ben
Blum
M30-34
1532
124/129
771/827
29:17
1:05:14
13:03
1386
Nicole
Prekop
F19-24
1533
48/56
762/918
30:29
1:05:14
13:03
1635
Erin
Siewert
F30-34
1534
151/169
763/918
29:17
1:05:14
13:03
1701
Brittany
Steffes
F25-29
1535
85/101
764/918
-
1:05:23
13:05
2022
Kristen
Zimmer
F30-34
1536
152/169
765/918
-
1:05:23
13:05
619
Sarah
Grosskreutz
F19-24
1537
49/56
766/918
31:49
1:05:28
13:06
617
Kevin
Grosskreutz
M40-44
1538
101/105
772/827
31:49
1:05:28
13:06
1452
Jesse
Robertson
M45-49
1539
103/111
773/827
32:05
1:05:34
13:07
830
Sarah
Kaetterhenry
F30-34
1540
153/169
767/918
29:47
1:05:35
13:07
1719
Anna
Strand
F25-29
1541
86/101
768/918
31:50
1:05:39
13:08
1490
Barbara
Rudolph
F65-69
1542
6/11
769/918
32:16
1:05:40
13:08
831
Doreen
Kakes
F50-54
1543
52/64
770/918
32:16
1:05:45
13:09
249
Jack
Cegelski
M01-15
1544
22/23
774/827
32:41
1:05:48
13:10
248
Alison
Cegelski
F45-49
1545
68/86
771/918
32:41
1:05:49
13:10
2005
Michelle
Yonke
F50-54
1546
53/64
772/918
31:46
1:06:06
13:14
1473
Jill
Roon
F35-39
1547
149/168
773/918
31:39
1:06:07
13:14
1692
Laura
Starfeldt
F40-44
1548
121/144
774/918
31:36
1:06:07
13:14
1660
Josh
Smith
M35-39
1549
113/124
775/827
31:39
1:06:09
13:14
1398
Sara
Przybylski
F35-39
1550
150/168
775/918
30:46
1:06:13
13:15
1301
Sarah
Ott
F40-44
1551
122/144
776/918
29:21
1:06:14
13:15
293
Susan
Crawford
F50-54
1552
54/64
777/918
31:48
1:06:15
13:15
943
Heather
Kratochwill
F45-49
1553
69/86
778/918
31:13
1:06:18
13:16
123
Kristen
Biadasz
F35-39
1554
151/168
779/918
32:29
1:06:22
13:17
1854
Tammy
Vandezande
F55-59
1555
42/58
780/918
31:55
1:06:24
13:17
1746
Angela
Swanke
F30-34
1556
154/169
781/918
36:09
1:06:25
13:17
34
Christopher
Ashland
M35-39
1557
114/124
776/827
30:06
1:06:26
13:18
2007
Amanda
Zacharias
F19-24
1558
50/56
782/918
29:47
1:06:31
13:19
577
Jay
Goetsch
M30-34
1559
125/129
777/827
30:03
1:06:37
13:20
1504
John
Samec
M30-34
1560
126/129
778/827
33:52
1:06:42
13:21
567
Elizabeth K
Gille
F60-64
1561
14/25
783/918
32:43
1:06:42
13:21
755
Jon
Housworth
M35-39
1562
115/124
779/827
32:16
1:06:46
13:22
325
Shena
Davis
F25-29
1563
87/101
784/918
32:29
1:06:52
13:23
625
Amber
Grubba
F25-29
1564
88/101
785/918
32:30
1:06:52
13:23
305
Wendy
Czech
F50-54
1565
55/64
786/918
32:18
1:06:55
13:23
1384
Brooke
Prahl
F19-24
1566
51/56
787/918
29:40
1:06:56
13:24
999
Jamie
Leblanc
F35-39
1567
152/168
788/918
31:50
1:06:57
13:24
832
Alexander
Kaminski
M25-29
1568
74/76
780/827
31:03
1:07:00
13:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
834
Sadie
Kaminski
F25-29
1569
89/101
789/918
31:04
1:07:01
13:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after