Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
97th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2006
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
HS Teams
Age Group Awards
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3125
Rachel
Mecham
F1924
4164
262/801
1332/5369
57:51
9:19
7491
Julie
Shawver
F4549
4165
93/531
1333/5369
57:51
9:19
5145
Kevin
Zidron
M1924
4166
314/485
2807/5210
57:52
9:19
9442
Ethan
Balser
M3034
4167
265/507
2808/5210
57:52
9:19
9191
Jenny
Berger
F1516
4168
100/249
1334/5369
57:52
9:19
5215
Gretchen
Thamann
F1924
4169
263/801
1335/5369
57:52
9:20
9381
Allie
See
F1516
4170
101/249
1336/5369
57:52
9:20
5239
Scott
Molnar
M4044
4171
345/626
2809/5210
57:52
9:20
2254
Nicole
Jackson
F1924
4172
264/801
1337/5369
57:53
9:20
10398
Gary
Burns
M5054
4173
257/553
2810/5210
57:53
9:20
2373
Michelle
Kaes
F1924
4174
265/801
1338/5369
57:53
9:20
5338
Curtis
Schaefer
M1516
4175
159/215
2811/5210
57:54
9:20
3082
Michelle
McGehee
F4044
4176
157/598
1339/5369
57:54
9:20
4393
Scott
Solsvig
M3034
4177
266/507
2812/5210
57:54
9:20
6132
John
Vollbracht
M3539
4178
387/630
2813/5210
57:54
9:20
3999
Laurie
Russo
F4044
4179
158/598
1340/5369
57:55
9:20
4814
Bradley
Wanstrath
M4044
4180
346/626
2814/5210
57:55
9:20
2270
Emily
Jandacek
F1924
4181
266/801
1341/5369
57:55
9:20
6247
Brad
Hekler
M2529
4182
301/508
2815/5210
57:55
9:20
3233
Michele
Miller
F3539
4183
168/616
1342/5369
57:55
9:20
1667
Sam
Goetz
M0114
4184
95/252
2816/5210
57:55
9:20
9576
Larissa
Oberrecht
F2529
4185
202/784
1343/5369
57:55
9:20
4783
Kim
Voung
F1924
4186
267/801
1344/5369
57:56
9:20
3483
Santina
Onorini
F2529
4187
203/784
1345/5369
57:56
9:20
3330
Greg
Mudd
M4549
4188
358/632
2817/5210
57:56
9:20
8309
Joseph
Barbato
M3034
4189
267/507
2818/5210
57:56
9:20
4269
Terry
Siebel
M4044
4190
347/626
2819/5210
57:56
9:20
6526
Kyle
Apperson
M3539
4191
388/630
2820/5210
57:56
9:20
4428
Bill
Stander
M5054
4192
258/553
2821/5210
57:56
9:20
11267
Chris
Maltry
M3034
4193
268/507
2822/5210
57:56
9:20
7697
Mark
Freudiger
M4044
4194
348/626
2823/5210
57:56
9:20
9257
Melanie
Oberrecht
F2529
4195
204/784
1346/5369
57:56
9:20
3959
Julie
Ross
F4549
4196
94/531
1347/5369
57:57
9:20
6648
Krishna
Gordon
F3034
4197
151/598
1348/5369
57:57
9:20
6738
Andrea
Lunsford
F3034
4198
152/598
1349/5369
57:57
9:20
9500
Ben
Lott
M4549
4199
359/632
2824/5210
57:57
9:20
8026
Tyler
Hall
M1516
4200
160/215
2825/5210
57:57
9:20
6901
Shannon
Trentman
F3034
4201
153/598
1350/5369
57:57
9:20
2945
Megan
Maher
F3034
4202
154/598
1351/5369
57:58
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
527
Claire
Breetz
F4549
4203
95/531
1352/5369
57:58
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after