Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Anthony's Triathlon - 5150
Meek and Mighty
Info
May 1, 2011 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay Teams
Meek and Mighty
USAT Penalty
Meek and Mighty - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RANK
T1
BIKE
RANK
T2
RUN
RANK
TIME
447
Sydney
Avery
10
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
1/34
69/317
3:12
183
1:51
18:32
184
0:41
6:51
235
31:08
474
Kelly
Secrest
11
F
W-11
Palm Beach Gard
FL
2/34
72/317
3:10
176
1:39
18:49
203
0:38
7:08
252
31:25
467
Reagan
Quilty
10
F
W-11
St. Petersburg
FL
3/34
76/317
3:46
296
1:33
18:50
204
0:52
6:39
229
31:40
466
Lily
Miller
11
F
W-11
West Palm Beach
FL
4/34
113/317
4:08
372
1:44
20:26
303
0:48
7:36
274
34:43
464
Julia
Mann
11
F
W-11
Homer Glen
IL
5/34
116/317
3:27
238
1:42
20:05
282
0:46
8:51
380
34:51
463
Summar
Jones
10
F
W-11
West Dover
VT
6/34
134/317
3:56
332
1:53
20:34
309
0:47
8:48
374
35:59
495
Annabella
Mowry
10
F
W-11
Dunedin
FL
7/34
140/317
3:46
297
2:05
21:56
378
0:37
7:55
298
36:19
470
Juliet
Rhodes
11
F
W-11
Winter Park
FL
8/34
145/317
3:12
184
2:31
22:33
406
0:43
7:40
279
36:39
468
Kemper
Reback
10
F
W-11
North Palm Beac
FL
9/34
146/317
3:39
275
1:50
22:15
396
0:41
8:26
344
36:51
460
Chloe
Hull
11
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
10/34
169/317
3:22
217
2:13
23:33
447
0:45
8:21
338
38:15
469
Jessica
Reinhart
10
F
W-11
Gulfport
FL
11/34
172/317
4:48
455
2:04
21:47
366
0:48
8:58
387
38:25
454
Lauren
Conway
10
F
W-11
Wesley Chapel
FL
12/34
173/317
2:56
137
2:10
24:10
463
0:48
8:30
350
38:35
450
Coral
Brockman
10
F
W-11
Palm Beach Gard
FL
13/34
184/317
3:56
331
1:51
25:14
493
0:43
7:57
303
39:41
478
Katherine
Taulbee
10
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
14/34
200/317
3:02
147
2:08
26:13
521
0:42
8:45
368
40:51
483
Madalyn
Werd
10
F
W-11
Lakeland
FL
15/34
212/317
4:18
394
3:04
25:34
503
0:59
8:23
340
42:19
461
Jessica
Jacobs
11
F
W-11
Saint Petersbur
FL
16/34
220/317
5:12
493
2:06
23:58
458
0:54
11:16
511
43:27
462
Maggie
Jacobson
10
F
W-11
St. Petersburg
FL
17/34
225/317
4:49
456
3:03
25:36
506
1:17
9:17
405
44:03
481
Mia
Underwood
11
F
W-11
Riverview
FL
18/34
226/317
3:45
294
2:46
25:04
489
1:19
11:19
514
44:14
465
Ellie
McCoy
10
F
W-11
St. Petersburg
FL
19/34
230/317
4:08
371
2:32
26:02
517
1:01
10:58
496
44:41
452
Haiden
Burrichter
10
F
W-11
St. Petersburg
FL
20/34
244/317
4:43
447
2:47
26:54
538
0:57
10:38
478
46:00
477
Nicole
Stambo
10
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
21/34
245/317
5:25
515
3:33
26:45
535
0:52
9:25
418
46:00
448
Jenna
Bold
10
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
22/34
246/317
6:14
567
2:45
24:55
485
1:05
11:16
512
46:15
473
Mariah
Sawyer
11
F
W-11
Lakeland
FL
23/34
247/317
3:24
222
3:18
27:30
548
1:08
10:57
495
46:18
494
Brooke
Young
10
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
24/34
259/317
5:51
549
2:35
27:31
549
0:49
10:55
492
47:42
449
Mallory
Box
10
F
W-11
St. Petersburg
FL
25/34
262/317
6:08
562
3:56
24:38
480
1:36
11:45
524
48:04
488
Meara
Corbett-O'connor
10
F
W-11
St Pete
FL
26/34
267/317
5:35
524
3:21
27:14
543
1:41
11:45
525
49:37
476
Jennifer
Spencer
11
F
W-11
Belleair
FL
27/34
269/317
5:03
479
3:07
30:15
579
1:17
10:13
453
49:56
451
Amanda
Bruce
10
F
W-11
Weston
FL
28/34
274/317
4:16
390
3:15
29:42
575
0:48
12:30
537
50:32
459
Leah
Harrell
11
F
W-11
Brandon
FL
29/34
276/317
5:33
522
3:25
31:36
590
1:01
9:12
401
50:47
471
Crystal
Robinson
11
F
W-11
St. Petersburg
FL
30/34
289/317
4:32
427
2:44
31:14
587
1:06
13:14
553
52:50
456
Halle
Funk
11
F
W-11
Alpharetta
GA
31/34
292/317
5:04
482
3:29
32:03
594
0:59
11:27
518
53:03
480
Lindsey
Ulbricht
10
F
W-11
Valerico
FL
32/34
297/317
5:37
530
3:54
32:28
598
1:01
10:32
474
53:33
479
Alexa
Traviesa
11
F
W-11
Tampa
FL
33/34
299/317
4:15
387
4:25
32:19
597
1:52
11:09
505
54:00
484
Marla
Young
10
F
W-11
Valrico
FL
34/34
303/317
6:30
574
5:56
29:33
571
1:58
13:42
559
57:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after