Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009
Half Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5K
Hoigaard's Challenge
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
407
Lynn
Reemtsma
M5059
117
11/29
89/156
2:13:41
10:12
287
Jeffrey
Hanson
M4049
118
27/47
90/156
2:13:42
10:13
467
Greg
Williamson
M5059
119
12/29
91/156
2:13:49
10:13
335
Martin
Loken
M4049
120
28/47
92/156
2:14:05
10:14
348
Jennie
Meinz
F2029
121
10/36
29/114
2:14:16
10:15
457
Mary
Vancura
F2029
122
11/36
30/114
2:14:17
10:15
274
Jean
French
F4049
123
5/25
31/114
2:14:39
10:17
350
Alex
Mertens
F2029
124
12/36
32/114
2:14:44
10:17
496
Gretchen
Heim
F3039
125
16/45
33/114
2:14:44
10:17
381
Allen
Omernik
M5059
126
13/29
93/156
2:15:44
10:22
229
Michael
Bunda
M2029
127
24/35
94/156
2:16:18
10:24
400
Jody
Quesnell
F4049
128
6/25
34/114
2:16:30
10:25
367
Diana
Munger
F4049
129
7/25
35/114
2:16:37
10:26
294
Mike
Hoffman
M3039
130
29/40
95/156
2:16:43
10:26
283
Jeffrey
Hainlen
M2029
131
25/35
96/156
2:17:04
10:28
479
Caitlin
Compton
F2029
132
13/36
36/114
2:18:09
10:33
257
D'Lee
Dreyer
F4049
133
8/25
37/114
2:18:25
10:34
499
Timothy
Wittt
M5059
134
14/29
97/156
2:19:07
10:37
276
Joseph
Funk
M4049
135
29/47
98/156
2:19:51
10:41
246
John
Conry
M5059
136
15/29
99/156
2:20:26
10:43
469
Michael
Wilson
M4049
137
30/47
100/156
2:20:36
10:44
290
Steve
Heitz
M5059
138
16/29
101/156
2:20:56
10:46
256
Danielle
Drevlow
F3039
139
17/45
38/114
2:21:39
10:49
397
Megan
Prindiville
F3039
140
18/45
39/114
2:21:45
10:49
459
Brian
Vogl
M4049
141
31/47
102/156
2:21:55
10:50
346
Steven
McLoon
M5059
142
17/29
103/156
2:22:10
10:51
486
Francis
Wright
M4049
143
32/47
104/156
2:22:17
10:52
291
Margot
Herman
F2029
144
14/36
40/114
2:22:30
10:53
232
Matt
Cambronne
M2029
145
26/35
105/156
2:22:33
10:53
443
Jonathan
Stinson
M4049
146
33/47
106/156
2:22:34
10:53
306
Anders
Johnson
M2029
147
27/35
107/156
2:22:54
10:55
297
Jeroen
Hoogendoorn
M3039
148
30/40
108/156
2:22:55
10:55
509
Wilson
Engster
M3039
149
31/40
109/156
2:23:06
10:56
203
Brianna
Ahern
F2029
150
15/36
41/114
2:23:20
10:57
204
Berit
Ahlgren
F2029
151
16/36
42/114
2:23:26
10:57
262
Jon
Erickson
M4049
152
34/47
110/156
2:23:35
10:58
383
Cynthia
Osterling
F3039
153
19/45
43/114
2:23:40
10:58
464
Kurt
Ware
M4049
154
35/47
111/156
2:24:47
11:03
336
Robert
Lundquist
M4049
155
36/47
112/156
2:25:06
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
422
Mark
Seaburg
M5059
156
18/29
113/156
2:25:51
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after