Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
255
Martha
Hockensmith
F5059
3515
123/214
1933/2533
56:18
52:33.02
12:05
421
Roxanne
Romero
F4049
3516
358/460
1934/2533
56:19
52:34.03
12:06
71
April
Ropken
F2029
3480
537/677
1910/2533
55:51
51:04.03
11:45
719
Todd
Clover
M3039
3518
613/655
1584/1736
56:24
53:02.04
12:12
5201
Mauryna
May
F4049
3490
356/460
1913/2533
55:56
50:40
11:39
2789
Karen
Hinds
F3039
3498
819/1022
1920/2533
56:05
55:21.05
12:44
2800
Anita
Hoelscher
F3039
3499
820/1022
1921/2533
56:06
55:21.07
12:44
2091
Erin
Cox
F2029
3496
539/677
1918/2533
55:59
54:08.02
12:27
4472
Laurie
Ulanowski
F3039
3491
817/1022
1914/2533
55:56
51:08.04
11:46
3248
Sarah
Luebbers
F2029
3506
543/677
1926/2533
56:13
54:47.06
12:36
3763
Tim
Penney
M2029
3514
261/284
1582/1736
56:15
49:59
11:30
1686
Carrie
Baron
F3039
3500
821/1022
1922/2533
56:06
53:07.05
12:13
4592
Sara
Webb
F2029
3501
541/677
1923/2533
56:07
53:08
12:13
3659
Christopher
O'Toole
M3039
3482
607/655
1572/1736
55:52
52:17.07
12:02
3351
Amanda
Matthews
F2029
3483
538/677
1911/2533
55:52
54:39.03
12:34
4250
Jaime
Spero
F2029
3507
544/677
1927/2533
56:14
54:47.09
12:36
2079
Heather
Cornett
F3039
3519
824/1022
1935/2533
56:25
50:38.06
11:39
3375
Laura
McCoy
M5059
3487
207/237
1575/1736
55:53
53:17.06
12:16
2083
Patrick
Coughlin
M3039
3495
610/655
1578/1736
55:58
48:59.02
11:16
4371
Kera
Tafoya
F2029
3510
545/677
1930/2533
56:14
53:23.09
12:17
3907
Brittany
Rehling
F2029
3512
546/677
1931/2533
56:15
53:23.07
12:17
2486
Erin
Gammon
F3039
3509
822/1022
1929/2533
56:14
54:10.05
12:28
3938
Krista
Richter
F0119
3492
51/76
1915/2533
55:57
53:30.06
12:19
3458
Dan
Meyer
M3039
3504
611/655
1579/1736
56:11
51:34.05
11:52
3976
Heather
Rodine
F3039
3486
816/1022
1912/2533
55:53
52:34.03
12:06
4382
Linda
Taylor
F5059
3494
121/214
1917/2533
55:58
51:51.04
11:56
4621
Gary
Weston
M5059
3488
208/237
1576/1736
55:53
52:34.06
12:06
4008
Nichole
Rostad
F2029
3503
542/677
1925/2533
56:11
53:25.02
12:17
4732
Mary
Young
F5059
3508
122/214
1928/2533
56:14
53:25.04
12:17
1480
Jon
Langton
M3039
3505
612/655
1580/1736
56:12
50:15.07
11:34
5014
Wayne
Cox
M5059
3517
209/237
1583/1736
56:19
52:25.01
12:04
5278
Mallon
Beeghly
F2029
3497
540/677
1919/2533
56:01
51:57.02
11:57
5320
Jill
Winten
F4049
3502
357/460
1924/2533
56:09
52:06.08
11:59
5099
Lorie
Robinson
M3039
3481
606/655
1571/1736
55:52
53:21.08
12:17
575
Harper
Manle
M3039
3485
608/655
1574/1736
55:53
49:56.01
11:29
574
Brian
Prednergast
M2029
3484
260/284
1573/1736
55:52
49:55.05
11:29
5162
Mike
Megrdichihn
M4049
3511
341/367
1581/1736
56:15
54:11
12:28
5159
Michaela
Megrdichian
F3039
3513
823/1022
1932/2533
56:15
54:10.09
12:28
5209
Sonja
Love
F3039
3493
818/1022
1916/2533
55:57
51:09.04
11:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1056
Jason
Puele
M3039
3489
609/655
1577/1736
55:54
47:41.09
10:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after