Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon 2014
Marathon
Info
April 6, 2014 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2279
Shane
Sampson
M 50-54
196
21/27
138/181
1:09:27
11:35
247
4:55:16
4:53:06
11:12
2312
Joshua
Strakos
M 40-44
197
27/32
139/181
53:41
8:57
129
4:53:50
4:53:44
11:13
2281
Doral
Sandlin
M 45-49
198
19/24
140/181
53:42
8:57
130
4:53:49
4:53:44
11:13
2298
Ron
Simmons
M 45-49
199
20/24
141/181
53:43
8:58
131
4:53:49
4:53:45
11:13
2311
Lori
Stout
F 40-44
200
8/15
59/86
1:05:24
10:54
235
4:55:31
4:55:00
11:16
2168
Greg
Larson
M 45-49
201
21/24
142/181
1:03:55
10:40
225
4:55:47
4:55:01
11:16
2227
Brandi
Noe
F 35-39
202
14/18
60/86
1:02:46
10:28
218
4:56:33
4:55:18
11:17
2078
Adrian
Fedorco
M 55-59
203
15/19
143/181
-
-
-
4:56:14
4:56:14
11:19
2270
Luis
Rodriguez
M 65-69
204
4/7
144/181
56:28
9:25
168
4:57:23
4:57:04
11:21
2067
Mike
Desmier
M 55-59
205
16/19
145/181
1:06:27
11:05
240
4:58:26
4:57:12
11:21
2208
Anthony
Montville
M 50-54
206
22/27
146/181
1:05:45
10:58
236
4:58:23
4:57:25
11:22
2216
Brian
Murphy
M 30-34
207
18/21
147/181
56:08
9:22
164
4:58:00
4:57:43
11:22
2217
Michelle
Murphy
F 35-39
208
15/18
61/86
56:09
9:22
165
4:58:00
4:57:44
11:22
2197
James
McGruder
M 65-69
209
5/7
148/181
1:07:51
11:19
243
4:58:37
4:57:53
11:23
2275
Jim
Rudd
M 50-54
210
23/27
149/181
1:05:09
10:52
232
4:58:23
4:58:12
11:23
2199
Shanti
Mehra
F 25-29
211
7/11
62/86
1:03:10
10:32
223
4:59:35
4:58:39
11:24
2244
Clifford
Perez
M 45-49
212
22/24
150/181
1:05:13
10:53
233
5:00:26
4:59:39
11:27
2092
Elizabeth
Gero
F 30-34
213
11/12
63/86
1:05:13
10:53
234
5:00:26
4:59:39
11:27
2346
Scott
Williams
M 50-54
214
24/27
151/181
57:50
9:39
181
5:01:04
4:59:57
11:27
2303
Susan
Snyder
F 45-49
215
8/10
64/86
1:04:04
10:41
227
5:01:28
5:00:19
11:28
2145
Caleb
Kammel
M 18-24
216
6/7
152/181
51:10
8:32
92
5:01:14
5:01:05
11:30
2161
Randy
Kreill
M 50-54
217
25/27
153/181
1:01:21
10:14
209
5:03:45
5:03:04
11:35
2265
Donald
Riffle
M 40-44
218
28/32
154/181
1:02:23
10:24
216
5:04:04
5:03:05
11:35
2345
Mike
Williams
M 45-49
219
23/24
155/181
1:06:17
11:03
238
5:04:07
5:03:06
11:35
2348
Robert
Wilt
M 35-39
220
20/21
156/181
1:05:56
11:00
237
5:04:37
5:03:43
11:36
2220
Jerry
Muskal
M 55-59
221
17/19
157/181
1:07:16
11:13
241
5:05:14
5:03:54
11:36
32
Tara
Ashmore
F 40-44
222
9/15
65/86
1:05:04
10:51
230
5:05:56
5:04:53
11:39
140
Renee
Campbell
F 40-44
223
10/15
66/86
1:04:38
10:47
228
5:05:56
5:04:55
11:39
2286
Holly
Schultz
F 45-49
224
9/10
67/86
1:05:05
10:51
231
5:05:57
5:04:56
11:39
2121
Joseph
Hicks
M 30-34
225
19/21
158/181
1:01:43
10:18
212
5:05:49
5:05:04
11:39
2277
Douglas
Runyon
M 55-59
226
18/19
159/181
1:10:34
11:46
250
5:06:00
5:05:14
11:39
237
Jeff
Anderson
M 50-54
227
26/27
160/181
1:01:58
10:20
214
5:05:47
5:05:30
11:40
2026
Christine
Borgerding
F 35-39
228
16/18
68/86
1:02:39
10:27
217
5:06:51
5:06:37
11:43
2339
Catherine
Wells
F 35-39
229
17/18
69/86
1:03:06
10:31
220
5:08:09
5:06:53
11:43
2030
Angela
Bower
F 35-39
230
18/18
70/86
1:03:06
10:31
221
5:08:09
5:06:53
11:43
2267
Virginia
Ritter
F 40-44
231
11/15
71/86
54:42
9:07
151
5:07:14
5:07:09
11:44
2029
Jacob
Borke
M 25-29
232
7/7
161/181
52:52
8:49
114
5:07:52
5:07:40
11:45
2097
Edward
Glick
M 55-59
233
19/19
162/181
1:03:40
10:37
224
5:11:20
5:10:59
11:53
2072
Jason
Ealey
M 40-44
234
29/32
163/181
1:02:54
10:29
219
5:13:28
5:12:13
11:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2211
Teresa
Moore
F 40-44
235
12/15
72/86
1:03:09
10:32
222
5:14:15
5:14:04
12:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after