Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
559
Janene
Love
F5059
3735
140/214
2109/2533
1:01:11
1:00:27.08
13:55
677
Erin
Grantham
F2029
3730
597/677
2104/2533
1:01:00
58:48.04
13:32
732
Alexi
Huppenthal
F0119
3749
60/76
2122/2533
1:01:29
57:33.01
13:14
3382
Kasmah
McDermott
F3039
3760
895/1022
2130/2533
1:01:57
57:51.09
13:19
4071
Debra
Sayler
F3039
3732
886/1022
2106/2533
1:01:03
55:18.03
12:43
2556
Sharon
Ginter
M4049
3729
345/367
1626/1736
1:00:54
58:08.01
13:22
4065
Clayton
Sappington
M5059
3762
221/237
1631/1736
1:02:11
56:34.06
13:01
2437
Colleen
Francis Knight
F3039
3752
893/1022
2124/2533
1:01:31
58:40.03
13:30
3293
Suzzette
Maisano
F3039
3731
885/1022
2105/2533
1:01:03
55:39.05
12:48
1561
Kimberly
Adame
F4049
3739
389/460
2112/2533
1:01:18
56:56.08
13:06
2519
Venessa
Gdowski
F0119
3748
59/76
2121/2533
1:01:29
58:57.05
13:34
4412
Melissa
Thorpe
F3039
3763
896/1022
2132/2533
1:02:12
1:01:08.01
14:04
3585
Jayme
Neal
F2029
3754
600/677
2125/2533
1:01:39
58:10.07
13:23
3584
Christopher
Neal
M3039
3753
629/655
1629/1736
1:01:34
58:05.02
13:22
4578
Maryann
Watkins
F4049
3765
392/460
2134/2533
1:02:19
1:01:36.09
14:10
3556
Pam
Murdock
F6069
3738
24/55
2111/2533
1:01:16
59:58.02
13:48
1568
Pamesh
Agrawal
M3039
3737
627/655
1627/1736
1:01:16
54:58.08
12:39
1794
Kathleen
Bogdewiecz
F6069
3747
25/55
2120/2533
1:01:28
57:27.02
13:13
2114
Debbie
Cross
F5059
3743
141/214
2116/2533
1:01:23
57:48.04
13:18
2617
Emily
Greenglass
F2029
3764
601/677
2133/2533
1:02:17
58:35.01
13:29
4229
Scott
Snow
M4049
3766
346/367
1632/1736
1:02:21
1:02:20.09
14:21
3241
Rebecca
Loughlin
F3039
3733
887/1022
2107/2533
1:01:06
56:04.03
12:54
4610
Laurie
Wescoat
F3039
3751
892/1022
2123/2533
1:01:29
56:27
12:59
4698
Betty
Woods
F5059
3761
142/214
2131/2533
1:01:59
59:46
13:45
3226
Tracy
Litzenberger
F3039
3740
889/1022
2113/2533
1:01:20
55:59.07
12:53
4407
Rebekah
Thompson
F3039
3741
890/1022
2114/2533
1:01:20
55:59.09
12:53
4742
Sammie
Zheng
F2029
3742
598/677
2115/2533
1:01:22
1:00:04
13:49
4708
Kelly
Wright
F4049
3756
390/460
2126/2533
1:01:43
56:50.07
13:05
4707
David
Wright
M5059
3755
220/237
1630/1736
1:01:42
56:49.06
13:04
3945
Joan
Rieger
F4049
3728
387/460
2103/2533
1:00:54
57:14.05
13:10
2954
Stefanie
Jones
M3039
3750
628/655
1628/1736
1:01:29
58:58.06
13:34
1904
Corrie
Butler
F3039
3736
888/1022
2110/2533
1:01:12
55:56.08
12:52
4751
Tu
Pham
F3039
3767
897/1022
2135/2533
1:02:22
1:02:21.08
14:21
1371
Heidi
Handel
F3039
3757
894/1022
2127/2533
1:01:44
1:01:01.06
14:02
1317
Erin
McCrary
F2029
3746
599/677
2119/2533
1:01:27
56:15.08
12:57
447
Lycille
Valdez
F7098
3759
2/4
2129/2533
1:01:55
59:42.02
13:44
1407
Amy
Hutson
F4049
3734
388/460
2108/2533
1:01:10
1:01:09.04
14:04
966
Wendy
Bemis
F3039
3745
891/1022
2118/2533
1:01:26
56:37.04
13:02
967
Hailey
Bemis
F0119
3744
58/76
2117/2533
1:01:24
56:35.03
13:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5174
Kelley
Hogan
F4049
3758
391/460
2128/2533
1:01:55
56:03.05
12:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after