Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
273
Susan
Rozmarynoski
F4049
952
53/460
306/2533
38:26
36:55.04
8:30
310
Willie
Johnson
M3039
957
255/655
647/1736
38:27
33:50.07
7:47
437
Kristy
Miller
F3039
953
123/1022
307/2533
38:26
37:35.01
8:39
6
James
Reynolds
M4049
928
152/367
632/1736
38:19
37:25.06
8:37
119
Art
Oram
M5059
958
74/237
648/1736
38:28
36:33.07
8:25
130
David
Heath
M3039
965
258/655
653/1736
38:31
35:33.03
8:11
147
Dawn
Sanders
F3039
940
120/1022
300/2533
38:21
37:54.03
8:43
391
David
Riggs
M3039
949
254/655
646/1736
38:25
36:16
8:21
640
Bree
Carrico
F2029
939
97/677
299/2533
38:21
37:13.08
8:34
1551
Daniel
Tackman
NOAGE
932
11/50
636/1736
38:20
35:48
8:14
4054
Lisa
Samuelsen
F3039
955
125/1022
309/2533
38:27
37:48.02
8:42
3753
Cheryl
Peacock
F4049
948
52/460
303/2533
38:24
38:10.01
8:47
2102
Nate
Cramer
M0119
935
20/72
638/1736
38:21
36:26.07
8:23
2802
Chris
Hoeye
M3039
943
252/655
643/1736
38:22
33:35.06
7:44
4215
Jameson
Smith
M3039
941
250/655
641/1736
38:22
36:32
8:24
2275
Patrick
Dyer
M3039
933
249/655
637/1736
38:20
37:40
8:40
3761
Guadalupe
Pena
M2029
964
112/284
652/1736
38:30
34:13.09
7:53
3459
Julie
Meyer
F2029
950
99/677
304/2533
38:25
37:45.03
8:41
2202
Elizabeth
Dicamillo
F2029
945
98/677
302/2533
38:23
37:38.04
8:40
4354
Kenni
Swan
F3039
954
124/1022
308/2533
38:27
33:50.03
7:47
4319
Sarah
Stoneking
F2029
934
95/677
297/2533
38:20
36:00.05
8:17
4643
Reid
Wiecks
M6069
961
24/88
650/1736
38:29
37:20.07
8:36
4324
Deanna
Stottler
F3039
944
121/1022
301/2533
38:23
35:15.08
8:07
1915
Randall
Caley
M4049
946
156/367
644/1736
38:23
37:45.08
8:41
2301
Matt
Ehn
M3039
947
253/655
645/1736
38:24
37:07.03
8:33
4047
Thomas
Sajbel
M3039
959
256/655
649/1736
38:28
36:27.05
8:23
3577
Kim
Naron
F2029
936
96/677
298/2533
38:21
37:30
8:38
2262
Ed
Dunigan
M3039
942
251/655
642/1736
38:22
36:32.05
8:25
3099
Jess
Kreifels
F2029
962
100/677
312/2533
38:29
35:34.05
8:11
4418
Jennifer
Thurston
F3039
956
126/1022
310/2533
38:27
37:00.04
8:31
4059
Maria
Sandhei
F3039
951
122/1022
305/2533
38:26
38:10.05
8:47
1682
Renee
Barker
F3039
960
127/1022
311/2533
38:29
34:12.03
7:52
4688
William
Wittreich
M5059
929
72/237
633/1736
38:19
35:49
8:15
1644
Anthony
Author
M4049
931
154/367
635/1736
38:19
37:17.04
8:35
4067
Dana
Sargent
F3039
966
128/1022
313/2533
38:31
37:07
8:32
1387
Mike
Contreraz
M5059
937
73/237
639/1736
38:21
37:17.01
8:35
1500
Bob
Bergquist
M4049
938
155/367
640/1736
38:21
36:08.07
8:19
1456
Ross
Montour
M2029
967
113/284
654/1736
38:31
35:25.03
8:09
5090
Matt
Clark
M3039
963
257/655
651/1736
38:30
37:43.01
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
940
Tracy
Fagan
M4049
930
153/367
634/1736
38:19
37:26.01
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after