St. Anthony's Triathlon - 5150

Meek and Mighty

Info

May 1, 2011 in St. Petersburg, FL

Results By

Meek and Mighty - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 36 of 36
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE DIVPL SEXPL   RANK     RANK     RANK TIME
841 Ava Sykes 9 F W-9 Largo FL 1/36 1/317 2:23 45 1:35 12:18 3 0:38 3:36 18 20:30
808 Lauren Benedict 9 F W-9 Tampa FL 2/36 2/317 1:53 4 1:42 13:19 6 0:46 3:39 24 21:19
812 Emma Cavendish 8 F W-9 Jupiter FL 3/36 5/317 2:03 12 1:52 14:26 18 0:38 3:24 6 22:24
827 Erika Meya 8 F W-9 Seminole FL 4/36 11/317 2:24 48 2:02 15:13 38 0:52 4:06 66 24:37
830 Bianca Papa 8 F W-9 Palm Beach Gard FL 5/36 12/317 2:29 61 1:56 15:53 59 0:41 4:09 73 25:09
840 Taylor Stone 8 F W-9 Largo FL 6/36 14/317 2:46 102 2:03 16:18 66 0:42 3:41 26 25:31
833 Emerson Quilty 8 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 7/36 18/317 2:22 44 2:11 15:38 45 0:47 4:53 147 25:51
826 Holly Lohman 9 F W-9 Jupiter FL 8/36 22/317 2:25 51 2:13 16:46 89 0:57 4:48 139 27:10
835 Samantha Rickheim 8 F W-9 Milton GA 9/36 23/317 2:41 87 2:11 17:37 123 1:00 3:52 34 27:21
844 Holly Wakelin 8 F W-9 Suwanee GA 10/36 25/317 2:47 104 2:30 16:50 92 0:52 4:40 127 27:39
843 Juliette Vasquez 8 F W-9 Lakeland FL 11/36 26/317 2:19 34 2:13 18:07 149 1:09 3:54 36 27:43
819 Lilly Hall 9 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 12/36 37/317 2:15 29 2:27 18:40 190 0:59 4:28 107 28:49
810 Anneli Brugge 8 F W-9 Longwood FL 13/36 38/317 2:33 68 2:25 18:55 210 0:57 4:06 67 28:57
947 Isabella Brady 9 F W-9 Winter Park FL 14/36 40/317 2:33 69 2:37 19:03 216 1:09 3:48 29 29:10
832 Dorothy Pickard 9 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 15/36 41/317 2:22 43 2:35 19:37 257 0:46 4:16 84 29:37
817 Julia Gilby 8 F W-9 Saint Petersbur FL 16/36 47/317 3:11 177 2:14 18:35 188 1:06 5:00 160 30:06
837 Aliyah Samuelson 8 F W-9 St Petersburg FL 17/36 50/317 3:25 225 2:23 19:15 226 1:01 4:07 70 30:11
834 Glory Grace Reback 8 F W-9 North Palm Beac FL 18/36 54/317 2:28 59 2:46 19:53 270 0:50 4:34 119 30:32
829 Alana Nicker 9 F W-9 Tampa FL 19/36 55/317 2:20 39 3:03 19:22 236 0:55 4:53 148 30:33
814 Meghan Degilio 8 F W-9 Sarasota FL 20/36 60/317 2:43 96 4:53 16:59 98 1:37 4:35 120 30:47
813 Jaycee Connolly 9 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 21/36 62/317 3:06 160 2:49 18:54 208 0:53 5:08 171 30:50
824 Lauren Lamoutte 8 F W-9 Plant City FL 22/36 64/317 2:37 75 2:58 19:42 263 0:45 4:53 149 30:55
838 Kendal Sandusky 8 F W-9 Tampa FL 23/36 66/317 3:33 253 2:39 19:23 237 0:49 4:37 123 31:02
839 Kate Smith 8 F W-9 Tampa FL 24/36 83/317 2:44 100 2:39 20:38 313 1:04 5:09 175 32:14
842 Amelia Traviesa 9 F W-9 Tampa FL 25/36 98/317 2:53 130 4:45 18:52 206 1:33 5:42 201 33:45
825 Grace Leary 9 F W-9 Saint Petersbur FL 26/36 105/317 3:27 231 3:13 20:30 307 1:35 5:21 184 34:07
816 Caitlin Faykus 9 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 27/36 115/317 2:50 119 3:12 22:05 387 1:29 5:13 179 34:50
828 Claire Murphy 8 F W-9 Tampa FL 28/36 141/317 3:36 266 3:01 23:03 425 - 29:46 593 36:24
809 Taylor Brodersen 8 F W-9 Palm Harbor FL 29/36 152/317 3:06 159 3:35 23:03 424 1:37 5:49 205 37:11
820 Cali Henderson 8 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 30/36 153/317 3:34 259 4:32 21:58 382 1:30 5:40 199 37:14
818 Jenna Graeber 8 F W-9 Oviedo FL 31/36 154/317 3:44 286 3:45 22:34 407 1:47 5:27 186 37:18
831 Diana Phillips 8 F W-9 Largo FL 32/36 159/317 4:44 448 2:55 21:05 328 1:57 7:05 248 37:46
836 Paola Riera 8 F W-9 Coral Gables FL 33/36 170/317 4:04 352 5:15 22:08 389 2:02 4:49 142 38:18
815 Brenna Dukes 8 F W-9 St Petersburg FL 34/36 177/317 2:44 99 4:02 25:15 494 1:11 5:43 203 38:55
941 Kaylie Rustman 8 F W-9 Tampa FL 35/36 182/317 3:30 248 3:24 25:29 500 - 32:36 599 39:31
811 Emery Camp 9 F W-9 St. Petersburg FL 36/36 186/317 2:34 70 3:22 28:19 558 - 33:48 601 39:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after