9th and 10th Grade Championship - 4/13/2015
Eastview High School, Eagan, MN
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Liggett 10 Rosemount 11.82 10
2 Jessiah Majest 10 WBL 11.83 8
3 Maxwell Sandin 9 Roseville 11.88 6
4 Xavier Miles Mounds View 12.02 5
5 Jaeveon Mottley 9 Roseville 12.11 4
6 Morquis Hribar 10 Eastview 12.14 3
7 Bryce Goodwin 10 Owatonna 12.21 2
8 Akira Ea 9 Rosemount 12.26 1
9 Craig Sanislo 10 Stillwater 12.28
10 Maurkeyce Turner Roseville 12.30
10 Samuel Nelson 10 Rosemount 12.30
12 Elijah Rosalez 10 Roseville 12.32
13 Jackson Dunleap 10 Stillwater 12.51
14 James Woods 10 WBL 12.53
15 Laron Toussaint 9 Roosevelt 12.54
16 Andrew Frenchik 10 Stillwater 12.55
17 William Florin 10 Eastview 12.59
17 Nathan Leopold 9 WBL 12.59
17 Stephen Satnik 10 Rosemount 12.59
20 Mario Lewis 10 Apple Valley 12.60
21 Jonathan Vang 9 WBL 12.63
22 Justin Balcom 10 Eastview 12.64
23 Noah Ambroz 9 Eastview 12.73
24 Brandon Schmidt 9 Owatonna 12.74
25 Daniel Sullivan 10 Mounds View 12.81
26 Macathur Roberts 10 Rosemount 12.84
27 Jayden Gunderson 10 Owatonna 12.89
28 David Husnik 10 Roseville 13.06
29 Souayang Xing 9 Mounds View 13.10
30 Dominick Hernandez 10 Owatonna 13.17
31 Connor Kleiber 10 Rosemount 13.18
32 Trevor Hendry 10 Stillwater 13.22
33 Jose Urriola 9 Roseville 13.25
33 Nnamdi Okorie 10 Rosemount 13.25
35 Unknown Unknown Rosemount 13.26
36 Thorn Griffin 10 Owatonna 13.27
37 Jordan Kennedy 9 Eastview 13.31
38 Harrison Fischer 9 WBL 13.44
39 Calvin Hill 10 Apple Valley 13.46
40 Damian Hanson 9 Apple Valley 13.54
41 Ariel Pacheco 10 Rosemount 13.67
42 Ryan Chen 10 Eastview 13.77
43 Muhammad Omer 10 Mounds View 13.78
44 Nathan Farm 8 Mounds View 13.88
45 Jacob Cariveau 10 WBL 13.93
46 Unknown Unknown Rosemount 13.99
47 Bill Barretto 9 Eastview 14.28
48 Peter Bloomberg 9 Roseville 14.29
49 Lucas Monson 9 Stillwater 14.96
50 Rudolphs Emolins 9 Mounds View 15.09
51 Jacob Stoll 10 Roseville 15.45
52 Larry Sanchez Roosevelt 15.94
53 Elian Onkuani Mounds View 16.34
54 Michael Farmer 10 Stillwater 16.71
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeremy Wiste 10 Mounds View 16.19 10
2 Emmanual Phoulom-Smit 9 Eastview 16.55 8
3 Justin Smithwick 10 Apple Valley 17.09 6
4 Joel Smith 9 Mounds View 17.71 5
5 Layne Tormanen 9 WBL 18.18 4
6 Craig Sanislo 10 Stillwater 18.26 3
7 Camron Carlson 9 Roseville 18.37 2
8 Isaiah Damitz 10 Owatonna 19.10 1
9 Ridge Scharff 9 WBL 19.30
10 Toheeb Adegoke 10 WBL 19.33
11 Owen Peterson 10 Rosemount 19.52
12 Yuyien Moua 10 Roseville 19.72
13 Isaac Xiong 9 Rosemount 19.88
14 Diangelo Love 9 Apple Valley 20.04
15 Andrew Jackson 9 Owatonna 20.23
16 James Framke 9 Stillwater 20.25
17 Unknown Unknown Rosemount 20.54
18 Michael Franchino 10 Eastview 20.71
19 Ethan Skoviera 10 Eastview 21.07
20 Brandon Schmidt 9 Owatonna 21.21
21 Zachary Andrade 9 Roseville 21.37
22 Morgan Wenzler 9 WBL 21.72
23 Unknown Unknown Rosemount 21.80
24 Blake Persell-Lesniew 9 Roosevelt 22.54
25 Zachary Frye 9 Apple Valley 22.92
26 Ezekiel Walker 9 Roseville 23.58
27 Luke Bouchart 9 Roseville 24.24
28 Gerardo Orozco-Guzman 10 Roseville 24.69
29 Nathan Macho 9 Apple Valley 25.36
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maxwell Sandin 9 Roseville 24.23 10
2 Charles Haik 10 Mounds View 24.25 8
3 Jessiah Majest 10 WBL 24.56 6
4 Eric Chew 10 Roseville 24.98 5
5 Jaeveon Mottley 9 Roseville 25.13 4
6 Akira Ea 9 Rosemount 25.30 3
7 William Johnson 10 Eastview 25.38 2
8 Charles Richman 9 Stillwater 25.60 1
9 Antwan Lee 10 WBL 25.64
10 Nate Musser 10 Stillwater 25.80
11 Brady O\'Neil 9 Rosemount 25.82
12 Matthew Crowell 9 Stillwater 25.84
13 Spurgeon Vince 10 Owatonna 25.85
14 Micah Smith 9 Mounds View 25.88
15 Morquis Hribar 10 Eastview 25.93
16 Noah Ambroz 9 Eastview 26.03
17 Matthew Casey 10 Rosemount 26.14
18 Oswald Larsen 10 WBL 26.16
18 Gabriel Ijjo 10 WBL 26.16
20 Robert Grimm 10 Eastview 26.19
20 Nathan Leopold 9 WBL 26.19
22 Jonathan Vang 9 WBL 26.25
23 Tamir Beeler 10 Roseville 26.68
24 Emmanuel Adeniyi 9 Roseville 26.83
24 James Woods 10 WBL 26.83
26 Tyler Cullen 9 Stillwater 26.91
27 Maxwell Thom 10 WBL 26.98
28 Carter Broton 10 Owatonna 27.21
29 David Husnik 10 Roseville 27.26
30 Nedal Zaro 10 Mounds View 27.33
30 Carlos Rivera 10 WBL 27.33
32 Noah Kneeskern 10 Stillwater 27.41
33 Daniel Sullivan 10 Mounds View 27.44
34 Tyler Dodge 9 Eastview 27.51
35 Joshua Long 9 Stillwater 27.76
36 LeRoy Dahl 9 Roseville 27.88
37 Nnamdi Okorie 10 Rosemount 27.94
38 Thomas Rolfs 10 Mounds View 28.10
39 John Perry 10 Rosemount 28.16
40 Ryan Anderson 9 Owatonna 28.17
41 Nathan Farm 8 Mounds View 28.33
42 Evan Grau 9 Stillwater 28.47
43 Danny Heilman Mounds View 28.49
44 Jordan Kennedy 9 Eastview 28.54
45 Alvin Zavadil 9 WBL 28.92
46 Paul Freimuth 9 Mounds View 29.12
47 Muhammad Omer 10 Mounds View 29.15
48 Jacob Black 9 Apple Valley 29.16
49 Jacob Cariveau 10 WBL 29.22
50 Joshua Summers 9 WBL 29.95
51 Chase Glaser 10 Stillwater 30.03
52 Lucas Monson 9 Stillwater 30.11
53 Jacob Menden 10 Owatonna 30.63
54 Napoleon Vang 9 Roosevelt 31.70
55 Jacob Stoll 10 Roseville 33.83
56 Larry Sanchez Roosevelt 34.01
57 Michael Farmer 10 Stillwater 34.10
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emmanual Phoulom-Smit 9 Eastview 44.10 10
2 Toheeb Adegoke 10 WBL 44.33 8
3 Justin Smithwick 10 Apple Valley 46.47 6
4 Bryce Goodwin 10 Owatonna 47.15 5
5 Layne Tormanen 9 WBL 47.62 4
6 Andrew Moon 9 Stillwater 47.72 3
7 Craig Sanislo 10 Stillwater 48.62 2
8 Joel Smith 9 Mounds View 48.89 1
9 Diangelo Love 9 Apple Valley 49.74
10 Anthony Weber 10 Roseville 49.83
11 Ethan Tracy 10 Apple Valley 49.84
12 James Framke 9 Stillwater 49.94
13 Jeremy Wiste 10 Mounds View 50.23
14 Brandon Schmidt 9 Owatonna 50.54
15 Alexander McKeever 10 Rosemount 50.77
16 Charlie Sass 9 WBL 50.89
17 Yuyien Moua 10 Roseville 50.93
18 Stephen Satnik 10 Rosemount 51.07
19 Ridge Scharff 9 WBL 51.10
20 Zachary Andrade 9 Roseville 51.23
21 Luke Bouchart 9 Roseville 51.72
22 Tyler Perrizo 10 Eastview 52.35
23 Ethan Skoviera 10 Eastview 52.50
24 Andrew Jackson 9 Owatonna 52.78
25 Alexander Donar 9 Stillwater 53.27
26 Isaac Xiong 9 Rosemount 56.56
27 Ezekiel Walker 9 Roseville 58.39
28 Zachary Frye 9 Apple Valley 59.49
29 Gerardo Orozco-Guzman 10 Roseville 1:00.04
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Davis DeBoom 10 Eastview 53.27 10
2 Owen Peterson 10 Rosemount 55.81 8
3 Maurkeyce Turner Roseville 56.61 6
4 Michael Rohlinger 9 WBL 57.13 5
5 Andrew Frenchik 10 Stillwater 57.56 4
6 Timothy Follett-Dion 10 Rosemount 57.62 3
7 Trevor Liggett 10 Rosemount 57.88 2
8 Eric Chew 10 Roseville 57.99 1
9 Noah Ambroz 9 Eastview 59.27
10 Tyler Dodge 9 Eastview 1:00.27
11 Ryan Anderson 9 Owatonna 1:00.36
12 Austin Atz 9 Roseville 1:01.17
13 Joe Crepeau 10 Apple Valley 1:01.72
14 Unknown Unknown Roseville 1:01.86
15 Joseph Sarne 10 WBL 1:02.66
16 Marcus Hosea 10 Apple Valley 1:03.00
17 Spencer Schultz 9 Rosemount 1:03.06
18 Brooks Tristyn 10 Owatonna 1:03.15
19 Isaac Anderson 10 WBL 1:03.36
20 Tyler Figueroa 9 Roseville 1:03.72
21 Alvin Zavadil 9 WBL 1:04.00
22 Chase Glaser 10 Stillwater 1:04.01
23 Austin Kindelberger 10 WBL 1:04.09
24 Thorn Griffin 10 Owatonna 1:04.13
24 Mark Biechler 9 Rosemount 1:04.13
26 Jordan Kennedy 9 Eastview 1:04.50
27 Damian Hanson 9 Apple Valley 1:04.59
28 Brady Jones 9 Rosemount 1:04.94
29 Jacob Cariveau 10 WBL 1:05.51
30 Unknown Unknown WBL 1:05.92
31 Noah Pearson 9 Apple Valley 1:06.02
32 Peter Bloomberg 9 Roseville 1:06.72
33 Jacob Menden 10 Owatonna 1:07.55
34 Brady Knowles 9 Rosemount 1:08.26
35 Timothy Rosenow 9 WBL 1:12.87
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kevin Gunawan 10 Eastview 2:14.38 10
2 Jacob Zanker 10 Eastview 2:16.37 8
3 Blake Osborne 9 Eastview 2:16.91 6
4 Mark Biechler 9 Rosemount 2:17.04 5
5 Evan Klein 9 Stillwater 2:17.71 4
6 Harrison Fischer 9 WBL 2:18.04 3
7 Jackson Lee 9 Eastview 2:18.38 2
8 Austin Donald 10 WBL 2:19.00 1
9 Lars DeWall 9 Stillwater 2:19.92
10 Kasey Schroeder 9 WBL 2:24.38
11 Mohamed Kone 10 Apple Valley 2:25.81
12 Zachary Thom 9 WBL 2:25.83
13 Anthony Callen 10 WBL 2:27.05
14 Karl Koob 9 Roseville 2:27.51
15 Ben Wicklund 9 Stillwater 2:29.33
16 Orobo Gitaa 9 Apple Valley 2:30.81
17 Jacob Horwath 9 WBL 2:32.18
18 Jacob Owen 10 Apple Valley 2:32.89
19 Ross Abrams 10 Eastview 2:33.39
20 Keion Collins 10 Roosevelt 2:33.94
21 Caleb Schultz 9 Roseville 2:35.17
22 Ethan Monsen 9 Apple Valley 2:35.91
23 Maxim Hjelmstad 9 Rosemount 2:36.19
24 James Woods 10 WBL 2:37.00
25 Steven St. Martin 10 Owatonna 2:37.73
26 Alex Schimmel 10 Rosemount 2:38.35
27 Lorenzo Smith 10 Eastview 2:38.45
28 Jacob Dub 9 Owatonna 2:41.04
29 Morgan Wenzler 9 WBL 2:41.29
30 Parker Wilhoit 9 Roseville 2:42.13
31 Karl Ritschel 9 Eastview 2:43.58
32 Logan Bauer 9 Owatonna 2:44.39
33 William Hank 9 WBL 2:48.53
34 Daniel Neri 9 WBL 2:49.23
35 John Beadell 10 Owatonna 2:49.83
36 Brandon Roberts 9 Apple Valley 2:49.85
37 Cullen Shaver 9 Owatonna 2:52.88
38 Jayden Schuster 9 Owatonna 2:54.27
39 Zane Hedberg 9 Owatonna 2:59.14
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Travis Lorch 10 Rosemount 4:57.73 10
2 Ben Vanderbosch 9 WBL 4:57.99 8
3 Jonathan Meaden 10 Rosemount 4:58.87 6
4 Braydon Kubat 10 Owatonna 5:02.95 5
5 Tom Crippes 10 Apple Valley 5:07.41 4
6 Charles Park 10 Roseville 5:09.13 3
7 Jaime Benabent 10 Roseville 5:15.63 2
8 Jacob Ring 9 Stillwater 5:17.21 1
9 Elliot Weisberg 10 Stillwater 5:19.77
10 Wyatt Taylor 9 WBL 5:19.93
11 Unknown Unknown Rosemount 5:22.35
12 Joshua Albrecht 10 Stillwater 5:23.23
13 Isaac Dahl 10 Roseville 5:25.82
14 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe 9 Stillwater 5:30.18
15 John Degonda 9 Stillwater 5:31.28
16 James Loomis 9 Eastview 5:32.17
17 John Argiro 9 Stillwater 5:32.21
18 Cristian Cobos 10 Rosemount 5:34.08
19 Steven St. Martin 10 Owatonna 5:34.75
20 Justin Blank 9 WBL 5:35.25
21 Sam Anderson 9 Rosemount 5:35.88
22 Cullen Ring 9 Stillwater 5:44.53
23 Ross Stevensen 10 Owatonna 5:45.01
24 Bill Spray 9 Roseville 5:49.42
25 Mathew Sampers 9 Rosemount 5:49.44
26 Tyler Hernesman 10 Eastview 5:57.97
27 Brandon Roberts 9 Apple Valley 6:04.87
28 Francis Walsh 10 WBL 6:12.02
29 Nicholas Gag 9 Stillwater 6:47.41
30 Riley Call 9 Stillwater 7:00.83
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Bergevin 10 Apple Valley 10:49.50 10
2 Alex Daum 10 Stillwater 10:59.42 8
3 Noah Johnson 10 Stillwater 11:05.31 6
4 Bryant Ruff 9 Eastview 11:05.53 5
5 Michael Brennan 9 Eastview 11:15.93 4
6 Evan Johnson 10 Stillwater 11:19.66 3
7 Sam Anderson 9 Rosemount 11:34.31 2
8 Benjamin Roen 10 WBL 11:36.98 1
9 Bretton Ruiter 9 Owatonna 11:38.10
10 Taylor Peterson 10 Eastview 11:43.21
11 Evan Steiger 9 Owatonna 11:51.39
12 Sanjay Lawler 10 Roosevelt 11:57.09
13 Eamon Kuhne 10 Roseville 12:00.20
14 Cole LeBourgeois 10 Stillwater 12:03.79
15 Douglas Shield 10 WBL 12:08.27
16 Ryan Pevan 10 Eastview 12:09.72
17 Rene Bille 10 Roosevelt 13:42.35
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 WBL 47.39 10
2 Roseville 47.55 8
3 Stillwater 47.65 6
4 Owatonna 47.99 5
5 Eastview 48.19 4
6 Rosemount 48.43 3
7 Mounds View 48.62 2
8 Owatonna 52.36
9 Apple Valley 54.06 1
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ??? ??? Mounds View 1:39.80 10
2 ??? ??? WBL 1:41.22 8
3 ??? ??? Owatonna 1:42.51 6
4 ??? ??? Rosemount 1:44.13 5
5 ??? ??? Roseville 1:44.29 4
6 ??? ??? Stillwater 1:45.61 3
7 ??? ??? Apple Valley 1:48.33 2
8 ??? ??? Roosevelt 1:54.70 1
9 ??? ??? Eastview 1:56.52
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 WBL 3:47.34 10
2 Roseville 3:54.34 8
3 Eastview 4:04.11 6
4 Stillwater 4:05.58 5
5 Rosemount 4:08.74 4
6 Apple Valley 4:11.10 3
7 Rosemount 4:19.93
8 Owatonna 4:43.91 2
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 WBL 8:52.81 10
2 Eastview 9:03.58 8
3 Stillwater 9:23.49 6
4 Apple Valley 9:57.75 5
5 Roseville 10:00.10 4
6 Owatonna 10:00.24 3
7 Rosemount 10:12.82 2
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Delich 10 Eastview 135-05 10
2 Trevor Otterdahl 10 Rosemount 134-10 8
3 Darik Elstad 10 Owatonna 125-00 6
4 Ryan Murphy 10 Mounds View 118-07 5
5 Johnathan Allstot 10 Rosemount 109-05 4
6 Tyler Olson 10 Stillwater 105-02 3
7 Cory Ulrich 10 Owatonna 103-08 2
8 Michael Fahim 9 Mounds View 102-00 1
9 Logan Bruce 10 Rosemount 101-01
10 Nathan Thomas 10 WBL 100-06
11 Mohamed Mahmoud 9 Eastview 100-00
12 Kadyn Mullert 9 Owatonna 99-02
13 Quinton Olsby 9 Roseville 99-01
14 Shane Sande 10 Apple Valley 98-07
15 Ethan DeKam 10 Owatonna 96-08
16 John Kripotos 10 Mounds View 95-09
17 Max Lalonde 9 Stillwater 95-07
18 Phillip Melroe 10 Eastview 94-09
19 Kevin Thole 9 Stillwater 89-11
20 Jackson Green 9 Apple Valley 88-10
21 Logan Wangerin 9 Apple Valley 86-10
22 Tanner Wenzel 9 Rosemount 86-04
23 Joe Tillman 9 Mounds View 86-01
23 Ryan Bos 10 Owatonna 86-01
25 Joe Larson 10 Apple Valley 85-04
26 Ian Bass 9 Rosemount 84-02
27 Alex Reiling 9 Mounds View 84-01
28 Wyatt Butters 9 WBL 83-11
28 Mark McPherson 10 Roseville 83-11
30 Benjamin Stelter 9 Owatonna 83-06
31 Andrew Jensen 9 Owatonna 82-00
32 Fred Allen 10 Roseville 81-09
33 Danny Heilman Mounds View 81-07
34 Phillip Austin Rambo 10 Eastview 79-10
35 Addison Pope 9 WBL 78-04
36 Anthony Olson 10 WBL 77-11
37 Joshua Stivland 10 Stillwater 76-06
38 Connor Thiesfeld 9 WBL 76-04
39 Alec Rosel 10 Rosemount 76-02
40 Mathew Sampers 9 Rosemount 76-00
41 Bradley Trachet 9 Eastview 75-07
42 Brendan Formaneck 10 Eastview 75-06
43 Thoger Boyum Mounds View 75-04
44 Carter Epperson 10 Eastview 74-10
45 Chandler Buckhalter 10 Owatonna 74-04
46 Eric Schmidt 9 Eastview 73-08
47 Yasir Hussein 10 Roseville 72-10
48 Christian Anderson 9 Stillwater 72-09
49 Marshall Luppke 10 Apple Valley 72-07
50 Thomas Schweitzer 10 Roseville 71-08
51 Sean Hurley 10 Rosemount 70-06
52 Benjamin Sammon 10 Eastview 70-01
52 Daven Dotseth 9 Eastview 70-01
54 Joshua Daniel 10 WBL 69-00
55 Justin Robb 10 Owatonna 67-09
56 Andrew Jackson 9 Owatonna 66-08
57 Paul Soulia 9 Roseville 66-06
58 Will Wickstrom Mounds View 62-10
59 Nolan Wald 9 Roseville 61-09
60 Cole Bergeman 10 Owatonna 61-08
61 Alec Salloum 9 Owatonna 61-00
62 Daniel Agbator 10 Eastview 60-09
63 Mark Kubista 10 Owatonna 59-02
64 Alexander Tracy 10 Eastview 57-04
65 Benjamin Perzichilli 9 WBL 56-04
66 Wes Wickstrom Mounds View 51-11
67 Ben Davis 9 Mounds View 42-03
68 Colin Laffan 9 WBL 31-11
Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Delich 10 Eastview 44-08.00 10
2 Jackson Green 9 Apple Valley 43-00.00 8
3 John Kripotos 10 Mounds View 40-07.00 6
4 Darik Elstad 10 Owatonna 40-03.00 5
5 Shane Sande 10 Apple Valley 39-10.50 4
6 Ryan Murphy 10 Mounds View 39-09.50 3
7 Tyler Olson 10 Stillwater 39-09.00 2
8 Trevor Otterdahl 10 Rosemount 39-00.00 1
9 Johnathan Allstot 10 Rosemount 37-07.25
10 Steven Tyson 10 Rosemount 36-02.00
11 Logan Bruce 10 Rosemount 35-00.00
11 Nathan Thomas 10 WBL 35-00.00
13 Logan Wangerin 9 Apple Valley 34-09.75
14 Fred Allen 10 Roseville 34-06.50
15 Mohamed Mahmoud 9 Eastview 34-00.00
16 Nnamdi Okorie 10 Rosemount 33-11.00
17 Ethan DeKam 10 Owatonna 33-04.50
18 Brady O\'Neil 9 Rosemount 33-01.75
19 Benjamin Sammon 10 Eastview 32-11.00
19 Chandler Buckhalter 10 Owatonna 32-11.00
21 Adam Johnson 9 Stillwater 32-00.00
21 Danny Heilman Mounds View 32-00.00
23 Charles Richman 9 Stillwater 31-11.00
24 Phillip Austin Rambo 10 Eastview 31-10.00
25 Ian Bass 9 Rosemount 31-08.50
26 Alex Reiling 9 Mounds View 31-06.50
27 Marshall Luppke 10 Apple Valley 31-02.50
27 Cory Ulrich 10 Owatonna 31-02.50
29 Phillip Melroe 10 Eastview 31-01.00
30 Joshua Sisel 10 Rosemount 30-10.50
31 Anthony Olson 10 WBL 30-05.50
32 Andrew Jensen 9 Owatonna 30-04.00
33 Kadyn Mullert 9 Owatonna 30-02.00
34 Michael Fahim 9 Mounds View 30-01.50
35 Joshua Stivland 10 Stillwater 30-01.00
36 Samuel Willomott 9 Rosemount 30-0.50
36 Benjamin Perzichilli 9 WBL 30-0.50
38 Ryan Bos 10 Owatonna 29-11.00
39 LeRoy Dahl 9 Roseville 29-09.75
40 Mark McPherson 10 Roseville 29-07.00
41 Alec Salloum 9 Owatonna 29-06.00
42 Tanner Wenzel 9 Rosemount 29-05.00
43 Paul Soulia 9 Roseville 29-01.50
43 Jaime Benabent 10 Roseville 29-01.50
45 Alec Rosel 10 Rosemount 28-11.25
46 Nolan Wald 9 Roseville 28-09.50
46 Thoger Boyum Mounds View 28-09.50
48 Quinton Olsby 9 Roseville 28-08.50
49 Justin Robb 10 Owatonna 28-06.50
50 Benjamin Stelter 9 Owatonna 28-01.50
51 Joshua Daniel 10 WBL 28-0.50
52 Wyatt Butters 9 WBL 28-00.00
53 Kevin Thole 9 Stillwater 27-11.50
54 Nikhil Kumuran 8 Stillwater 27-10.00
54 Mathew Sampers 9 Rosemount 27-10.00
56 Carter Epperson 10 Eastview 27-06.00
57 Eric Schmidt 9 Eastview 27-03.00
58 Cole Bergeman 10 Owatonna 27-00.00
59 Justin Balcom 10 Eastview 26-09.00
60 Thomas Schweitzer 10 Roseville 26-08.00
61 Joe Larson 10 Apple Valley 26-06.50
62 Connor Thiesfeld 9 WBL 26-05.00
63 Max Lalonde 9 Stillwater 26-00.00
64 Will Wickstrom Mounds View 25-07.00
64 Addison Pope 9 WBL 25-07.00
66 Bradley Trachet 9 Eastview 25-03.50
67 Joe Tillman 9 Mounds View 25-00.00
68 Daven Dotseth 9 Eastview 24-05.50
69 Mark Kubista 10 Owatonna 24-04.00
70 Brendan Formaneck 10 Eastview 23-00.00
71 Daniel Agbator 10 Eastview 21-07.00
72 Ben Davis 9 Mounds View 21-06.50
73 Colin Laffan 9 WBL 21-03.00
74 Wes Wickstrom Mounds View 20-07.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Damola Oshin 10 Stillwater 37-10.00 NWI 10
2 Owen Peterson 10 Rosemount 37-08.50 NWI 8
3 Yuyien Moua 10 Roseville 37-06.00 NWI 6
4 Charles Etuko 10 Mounds View 37-05.50 NWI 5
5 Matthew Crowell 9 Stillwater 36-07.00 NWI 4
6 Charles Richman 9 Stillwater 36-06.25 NWI 3
7 Tyler Cullen 9 Stillwater 36-06.00 NWI 2
8 Thomas Rolfs 10 Mounds View 36-00.00 NWI 0.5
8 Isaac Anderson 10 WBL 36-00.00 NWI 0.5
10 Dalton Kubista 9 Owatonna 35-09.00 NWI
11 Camron Carlson 9 Roseville 35-07.50 NWI
12 Pete Hodnefield 10 Stillwater 35-06.75 NWI
13 Ethan DeKam 10 Owatonna 35-0.50 NWI
13 Scott Kingland 9 Owatonna 35-0.50 NWI
15 Micah Smith 9 Mounds View 34-08.00 NWI
16 Riley Engelmann 10 Rosemount 33-11.00 NWI
17 Anthony Weber 10 Roseville 33-08.00 NWI
18 Toheeb Adegoke 10 WBL 33-06.50 NWI
19 Paul Freimuth 9 Mounds View 33-04.50 NWI
19 Luke Bouchart 9 Roseville 33-04.50 NWI
21 Logan Brunner 9 Eastview 32-07.50 NWI
22 Jack Graham 10 Mounds View 31-07.50 NWI
23 Nnamdi Okorie 10 Rosemount 31-06.75 NWI
24 Maxwell Thom 10 WBL 31-03.00 NWI
25 Cody Hogan 10 Rosemount 31-02.00 NWI
26 Zachary Andrade 9 Roseville 30-09.75 NWI
27 Nicholas Lutton 9 Eastview 30-02.50 NWI
28 Chase Glaser 10 Stillwater 30-01.50 NWI
Varsity Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeffrey Bance 10 WBL 19-02.00 NWI 10
2 Joshua Truen 9 WBL 18-09.50 NWI 8
3 Riley Engelmann 10 Rosemount 18-04.00 NWI 6
4 Owen Peterson 10 Rosemount 18-03.50 NWI 5
5 Elijah Rosalez 10 Roseville 18-03.00 NWI 4
6 Camron Carlson 9 Roseville 18-01.00 NWI 3
7 Pete Hodnefield 10 Stillwater 17-09.00 NWI 2
8 Maxwell Sandin 9 Roseville 17-08.00 NWI 1
9 Jeremy Wiste 10 Mounds View 17-07.75 NWI
10 Laron Toussaint 9 Roosevelt 17-06.00 NWI
11 Bryce Goodwin 10 Owatonna 17-05.50 NWI
12 Simon 9 Roseville 17-03.00 NWI
13 Damola Oshin 10 Stillwater 17-02.50 NWI
14 Eric Servatius 10 WBL 16-10.50 NWI
15 Micah Smith 9 Mounds View 16-09.50 NWI
16 Charles Richman 9 Stillwater 16-08.50 NWI
17 Cody Hogan 10 Rosemount 16-07.50 NWI
18 Emmanuel Adeniyi 9 Roseville 16-06.00 NWI
19 Jayden Gunderson 10 Owatonna 16-05.50 NWI
20 Scott Kingland 9 Owatonna 16-01.50 NWI
21 Thomas Rolfs 10 Mounds View 16-00.00 NWI
22 Jack Graham 10 Mounds View 15-11.00 NWI
23 Austin Schochet 9 WBL 15-10.00 NWI
24 Joel Smith 9 Mounds View 15-06.00 NWI
25 Nedal Zaro 10 Mounds View 15-0.50 NWI
26 Nate Musser 10 Stillwater 14-11.00 NWI
27 Paul Freimuth 9 Mounds View 14-07.50 NWI
28 Thorn Griffin 10 Owatonna 14-06.50 NWI
29 Nolan Wald 9 Roseville 14-05.50 NWI
30 Nnamdi Okorie 10 Rosemount 14-01.00 NWI
31 Muhammad Omer 10 Mounds View 14-00.00 NWI
32 Jacob Stoll 10 Roseville 13-10.00 NWI
33 Rudolphs Emolins 9 Mounds View 13-01.50 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Otterdahl 10 Rosemount 5-08.00 9
1 Charles Etuko 10 Mounds View 5-08.00 9
3 Emmanual Phoulom-Smit 9 Eastview 5-06.00 5.5
3 Camron Carlson 9 Roseville 5-06.00 5.5
5 Anushan Balakisnan 10 Rosemount 5-04.00 2.5
5 Victor Gag 10 Stillwater 5-04.00 2.5
5 Cobi Heckmann 10 WBL 5-04.00 2.5
5 Dalton Kubista 9 Owatonna 5-04.00 2.5
9 Spencer Schultz 9 Rosemount 5-02.00
9 Jaeveon Mottley 9 Roseville 5-02.00
9 Andrew Moon 9 Stillwater 5-02.00
9 Unknown Unknown 5-02.00
13 Joshua Hylland 10 Apple Valley 5-00.00
13 Logan Brunner 9 Eastview 5-00.00
13 Charlie Sass 9 WBL 5-00.00
13 Paul Freimuth 9 Mounds View 5-00.00
13 Austin Schochet 9 WBL 5-00.00
13 Ryan Anderson 9 Owatonna 5-00.00
13 Joel Smith 9 Mounds View 5-00.00
13 Cole Cullen 9 Stillwater 5-00.00
21 Noah Pearson 9 Apple Valley 4-10.00
22 Scott Kingland 9 Owatonna 4-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mark McPherson 10 Roseville 11-00.00 10
2 Quentin Sommers 9 WBL 10-06.00 8
3 Sean Hurley 10 Rosemount 10-00.00 5.5
3 Tyler Cullen 9 Stillwater 10-00.00 5.5
5 Carlos Rivera 10 WBL 9-06.00 3.5
5 Joshua Bauer-Boyd 10 Apple Valley 9-06.00 3.5
7 Oswald Larsen 10 WBL 9-00.00 1
7 Hugh Jones 10 Apple Valley 9-00.00 1
7 Christian Lutton 10 Eastview 9-00.00 1
10 William Seck 9 Stillwater 8-00.00
10 Stephen Satnik 10 Rosemount 8-00.00
10 Brandon Schmidt 9 Owatonna 8-00.00
10 James Framke 9 Stillwater 8-00.00
14 Alex Vagle 9 Stillwater 7-00.00
14 Jared Christian 9 Stillwater 7-00.00
14 Chandler Dincau 9 Owatonna 7-00.00
14 Alexander Donar 9 Stillwater 7-00.00
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 WBL 119.5 19 13 16 38 33.5 0
2 Rosemount 113 27 23 0 14 49 0
3 Eastview 112.5 15 35 18 18 26.5 0
4 Roseville 96.5 36 5 2 24 29.5 0
5 Stillwater 89 5 22 8 20 34 0
6 Mounds View 70.5 13 0 16 12 29.5 0
7 Apple Valley 53.5 0 14 12 11 16.5 0
8 Owatonna 44.5 2 5 6 16 15.5 0
9 Roosevelt 1 0 0 0 1 0 0