Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
New York City Triathlon
Age Group
Info
July 20, 2008 in New York, NY
Question About Results?
Races
Pro
Elite Age Group
Age Group
Clydesdale/Athena
Physically Challenged
Relay Teams
Ivy Leagues
Janus
Doggy Dash
Club Challenge
Age Group - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1820
Jennifer
Place
F3034
1/260
18:24
4:59
1:16:42
1:19
45:08
2:26:29
1855
Gayle
White
F3034
2/260
19:32
6:06
1:22:10
2:48
39:04
2:29:38
1564
Katie
Davison
F3034
3/260
16:20
5:52
1:16:34
1:45
51:13
2:31:42
1749
Carly
Berfas
F3034
4/260
17:52
7:18
1:20:42
1:53
44:00
2:31:45
1689
Evelyn
McCabe
F3034
5/260
18:49
5:46
1:21:28
2:32
46:47
2:35:20
1878
Andrea
Hall
F3034
6/260
18:46
5:41
1:20:37
1:13
49:23
2:35:39
1614
Kristy
Klein
F3034
7/260
18:50
5:59
1:18:26
1:39
51:50
2:36:42
1651
Sharon
Finkel
F3034
8/260
19:56
6:21
1:16:30
1:37
52:41
2:37:03
1585
Jill
Smith
F3034
9/260
17:54
6:25
1:17:56
1:55
52:59
2:37:06
1616
Elizabeth
Harwood
F3034
10/260
19:09
6:43
1:18:31
1:30
51:16
2:37:07
1707
Kristen
Wilson
F3034
11/260
19:41
6:37
1:21:51
2:23
47:50
2:38:20
1894
Marie-Pierre
St-Onge
F3034
12/260
21:07
7:01
1:20:43
2:23
47:46
2:38:57
1762
Alyssa
Morrison
F3034
13/260
19:48
6:35
1:23:18
1:59
47:28
2:39:06
1887
Robin
Mitchell
F3034
14/260
20:11
6:01
1:22:37
2:15
48:20
2:39:23
1431
Louise
MacMahon
F3034
15/260
19:09
5:03
1:24:48
1:25
49:01
2:39:24
1670
Allison
Billings
F3034
16/260
16:22
7:58
1:26:03
2:23
46:54
2:39:38
1746
Maureen
Duffy
F3034
17/260
19:43
6:25
1:28:11
1:45
44:34
2:40:37
1618
Erica
Aldin
F3034
18/260
21:01
7:09
1:23:52
1:24
47:47
2:41:10
1850
Heather
Puchalski
F3034
19/260
21:14
6:43
1:16:48
1:47
54:48
2:41:18
1709
Valerie
Cooley
F3034
20/260
22:05
6:56
1:27:27
2:01
43:27
2:41:55
1415
Lauren
Klein
F3034
21/260
18:47
6:17
1:17:19
1:31
58:12
2:42:05
1599
Jennifer
Rosenblum
F3034
22/260
18:55
7:06
1:18:34
2:16
55:38
2:42:28
1748
Ellen
Thomas
F3034
23/260
22:24
6:28
1:23:46
1:31
49:20
2:43:28
1600
Stephanie
Myers
F3034
24/260
18:01
6:51
1:27:20
1:43
49:40
2:43:32
1827
Maria
Bengtsson
F3034
25/260
20:17
6:01
1:21:26
2:26
53:35
2:43:42
1877
Candice
Green
F3034
26/260
22:54
7:48
1:23:17
2:18
47:30
2:43:44
1703
Rachel
Smith
F3034
27/260
16:51
5:38
1:23:07
1:45
57:01
2:44:20
1846
Lauren
McTeague
F3034
28/260
19:16
7:17
1:26:56
2:23
48:44
2:44:35
1785
Holly
Crafts Colasanti
F3034
29/260
19:26
7:12
1:24:19
2:31
51:33
2:45:00
1819
Clara
De La Cerda
F3034
30/260
21:16
7:13
1:25:30
2:05
49:12
2:45:14
1693
Monica
Palermo
F3034
31/260
23:05
7:05
1:22:21
2:33
50:45
2:45:46
1789
Ashley
Swartz
F3034
32/260
21:21
7:34
1:16:22
2:22
58:10
2:45:46
1906
Amy
Ahrenhold
F3034
33/260
23:17
7:40
1:21:04
2:31
51:24
2:45:55
1778
Mary Anne
Kurucz
F3034
34/260
18:00
7:23
1:24:37
2:34
53:30
2:46:02
1660
Lauren
Garner
F3034
35/260
19:55
6:08
1:23:15
1:25
55:30
2:46:12
1908
Connie
Bazos Blacker
F3034
36/260
20:09
6:21
1:21:11
1:24
57:44
2:46:47
1685
Danielle
Liubicich
F3034
37/260
22:27
7:28
1:23:34
1:39
51:47
2:46:53
1833
Brooke
Davidson
F3034
38/260
21:18
7:26
1:19:40
1:24
57:19
2:47:05
1580
Kelley
McAuliffe
F3034
39/260
20:39
6:31
1:22:32
1:45
56:03
2:47:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1716
Kelly
Bregou
F3034
40/260
23:10
6:11
1:23:34
2:42
51:54
2:47:29
1621
Katherine
Kelly
F3034
41/260
17:42
7:02
1:25:24
2:25
55:20
2:47:52
1687
Eileen
Lynch
F3034
42/260
20:55
7:10
1:27:35
1:46
51:05
2:48:28
1742
Katie
Wagner
F3034
43/260
17:01
5:59
1:26:53
1:49
56:51
2:48:32
1587
Chanterelle
Sung
F3034
44/260
16:26
8:39
1:28:15
2:33
53:14
2:49:06
1811
Hollis
Gauss
F3034
45/260
18:40
8:51
1:20:58
3:40
57:06
2:49:14
1755
Amanda
Wong
F3034
46/260
20:02
8:39
1:30:43
2:18
47:50
2:49:31
1747
Allison
Newell
F3034
47/260
20:28
6:42
1:23:18
1:49
57:18
2:49:34
1733
Lisa
Purcell
F3034
48/260
21:10
7:20
1:22:59
2:05
56:23
2:49:56
1792
Brenda
Timm
F3034
49/260
20:43
8:08
1:25:14
2:17
53:44
2:50:04
1831
Sally
Cook
F3034
50/260
19:57
6:34
1:23:02
1:24
59:16
2:50:11
1487
Brooke
Dumain
F3034
51/260
20:40
6:07
1:29:46
1:55
52:14
2:50:40
1847
Melissa
Nowak
F3034
52/260
23:11
6:38
1:26:07
1:36
53:17
2:50:49
1844
Elizabeth
Little
F3034
53/260
20:44
7:10
1:25:51
2:29
54:36
2:50:49
1741
Nannette
Veith
F3034
54/260
22:03
6:36
1:28:54
1:47
51:35
2:50:54
1896
Kristin
Torres
F3034
55/260
23:01
8:07
1:27:31
2:15
50:29
2:51:21
1773
Jennifer
Burbank
F3034
56/260
19:45
7:31
1:25:40
2:04
56:35
2:51:32
1798
Ann
Burdick
F3034
57/260
20:45
7:34
1:25:50
2:40
54:48
2:51:34
1760
Rachel
Wadsworth
F3034
58/260
24:42
7:29
1:29:44
2:11
47:32
2:51:36
1676
Stephanie
Forshaw
F3034
59/260
22:12
7:17
1:23:28
1:25
57:21
2:51:40
1699
Sara
Reinthaler
F3034
60/260
22:20
6:54
1:23:42
2:07
56:49
2:51:51
1897
Kelly
Wypych
F3034
61/260
23:10
7:56
1:25:55
2:30
52:49
2:52:18
1622
Miriam
Beyer
F3034
62/260
20:47
7:52
1:31:03
2:58
49:48
2:52:26
1705
Christina
Turner
F3034
63/260
20:11
9:51
1:26:18
2:28
53:41
2:52:26
1919
Tami
Kidd
F3034
64/260
21:46
6:14
1:21:08
2:15
1:01:06
2:52:28
1867
Martine
Brown
F3034
65/260
23:02
6:04
1:25:11
2:16
56:19
2:52:50
1776
Emily
Locher
F3034
66/260
18:35
8:10
1:27:42
1:45
56:46
2:52:55
1602
Amy
Lombardo
F3034
67/260
18:38
7:37
1:27:09
2:12
57:36
2:53:11
1912
Kimberly
Daley
F3034
68/260
21:15
6:34
1:21:10
2:39
1:01:55
2:53:32
1832
Cori
Cunningham
F3034
69/260
21:34
6:52
1:25:40
1:36
57:55
2:53:35
1653
Laurene
Booth
F3034
70/260
19:35
6:50
1:26:07
2:56
58:25
2:53:51
1818
Mary
Ciamei
F3034
71/260
21:17
8:01
1:26:26
5:46
52:49
2:54:17
1759
Lisa
Kilday
F3034
72/260
22:14
6:22
1:25:08
3:04
57:39
2:54:25
1719
Stacey
Finerman
F3034
73/260
23:07
7:01
1:29:32
1:22
53:35
2:54:35
1737
Charmaine
Strange
F3034
74/260
20:17
7:47
1:29:10
1:47
56:07
2:55:06
1727
Jaime
Lorenzo
F3034
75/260
21:05
8:21
1:29:12
2:32
54:10
2:55:19
1860
Leslie
Barrett
F3034
76/260
18:41
7:59
1:31:33
2:20
55:20
2:55:51
1921
Amy
Krupka
F3034
77/260
18:21
7:28
1:27:35
2:29
1:00:11
2:56:02
1795
Melissa
Quinlivan
F3034
78/260
20:40
7:14
1:26:02
2:11
1:00:06
2:56:10
1781
Fionnuala
Ni Bhroin
F3034
79/260
21:16
10:12
1:29:01
2:41
53:39
2:56:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1826
Victoria
Behr
F3034
80/260
21:33
7:30
1:29:17
2:23
56:11
2:56:53
1801
Carter
Ingram
F3034
81/260
19:15
7:59
1:32:40
2:32
54:37
2:57:00
1680
Brandy
Han
F3034
82/260
27:06
6:45
1:30:23
2:08
50:49
2:57:08
1889
Rochelle
Rives
F3034
83/260
20:19
7:52
1:27:01
3:04
59:01
2:57:14
1607
Jennifer
Lue
F3034
84/260
20:11
7:48
1:29:05
2:04
58:40
2:57:46
1649
Sabrina
Kenny
F3034
85/260
23:21
8:28
1:30:59
3:02
52:08
2:57:55
1556
Julie
Bennett
F3034
86/260
21:44
7:57
1:29:21
1:52
57:06
2:57:58
1869
Eilish
Cahalan
F3034
87/260
18:31
8:54
1:32:00
2:16
56:33
2:58:11
1841
Polly
Jones
F3034
88/260
20:22
6:52
1:30:09
2:14
59:12
2:58:47
1903
Holly
Malone
F3034
89/260
24:43
6:52
1:30:41
2:33
54:00
2:58:48
1848
Elizabeth
Oster
F3034
90/260
19:41
8:16
1:25:31
2:13
1:03:21
2:59:01
1566
Sara
Dimmick
F3034
91/260
20:16
7:36
1:30:11
1:42
59:25
2:59:08
1734
Caroline
Rippeteau
F3034
92/260
19:53
8:19
1:33:11
2:08
55:45
2:59:12
1830
Haejin
Chung
F3034
93/260
21:37
8:43
1:35:09
3:01
50:51
2:59:18
1729
Laura
Marino
F3034
94/260
21:22
6:56
1:34:31
1:42
54:51
2:59:19
1791
Denise
Foresteire
F3034
95/260
23:02
7:46
1:32:03
2:18
54:17
2:59:25
1642
Amanda
Newman
F3034
96/260
21:23
8:20
1:24:41
2:24
1:02:43
2:59:29
1767
Kathryn
Henry
F3034
97/260
18:07
7:27
1:30:27
2:50
1:00:46
2:59:36
1594
Christina
Young
F3034
98/260
22:11
8:32
1:31:10
3:01
54:43
2:59:36
1732
Pamela
Oelerich
F3034
99/260
22:44
6:20
1:29:00
1:46
1:00:09
2:59:58
1815
Jennifer
Gessner
F3034
100/260
19:31
8:16
1:28:56
2:12
1:01:07
3:00:01
1577
Katherine
Kirvan
F3034
101/260
19:56
7:24
1:29:39
2:15
1:00:56
3:00:08
1647
Trisha
Hanson
F3034
102/260
19:30
6:11
1:26:17
1:38
1:06:40
3:00:14
1706
Lesley
Vars
F3034
103/260
21:41
7:34
1:35:22
1:28
54:17
3:00:20
1652
Sara
Littauer
F3034
104/260
20:52
6:55
1:30:05
1:35
1:01:06
3:00:30
1672
Amanda
Burlile
F3034
105/260
20:59
8:04
1:28:10
2:52
1:00:40
3:00:43
1840
Mj
Jervinsky
F3034
106/260
27:27
7:00
1:28:25
2:03
55:51
3:00:44
1570
Jessica
Hagenbuch
F3034
107/260
23:54
7:55
1:33:26
2:24
53:15
3:00:52
1663
Sarah
Heisler
F3034
108/260
20:35
6:46
1:32:46
2:33
58:33
3:01:12
1637
Rebecca
Blake
F3034
109/260
22:02
8:33
1:32:08
2:29
56:03
3:01:14
1834
Michele
Defazio
F3034
110/260
21:19
8:07
1:33:05
2:32
56:22
3:01:23
1626
Vicki
Kirby
F3034
111/260
24:02
8:31
1:37:24
2:43
48:54
3:01:32
1412
Lisa
Ferrisi
F3034
112/260
22:04
9:16
1:40:12
3:07
47:04
3:01:41
1479
Erin
Graham
F3034
113/260
20:30
7:08
1:34:43
3:06
56:20
3:01:45
1696
Mary Megan
Peer
F3034
114/260
21:16
7:15
1:31:06
2:20
1:00:04
3:01:58
1809
Gail
Winiecki
F3034
115/260
20:56
8:14
1:26:15
3:00
1:03:38
3:02:02
1610
Annemarie
Schoepfer
F3034
116/260
22:34
7:07
1:31:12
1:48
59:28
3:02:08
1761
Adrienne
McCray
F3034
117/260
23:51
7:02
1:31:54
1:48
57:41
3:02:14
1775
Marina
Hoffmann
F3034
118/260
20:53
7:27
1:28:57
2:24
1:02:43
3:02:22
1816
Courtney
Colombo
F3034
119/260
24:03
9:00
1:33:32
2:47
53:04
3:02:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1634
Holly
Humphrey
F3034
120/260
21:27
8:06
1:32:50
2:13
58:03
3:02:37
1723
Casey
Hogan
F3034
121/260
22:37
7:28
1:27:07
2:02
1:03:30
3:02:42
1700
Caitlin
Roper
F3034
122/260
19:49
7:27
1:34:28
1:45
59:42
3:03:09
1865
Dominique
Baynes
F3034
123/260
20:41
6:18
1:33:05
1:40
1:01:47
3:03:28
1932
Megan
Reinhardt
F3034
124/260
25:21
9:09
1:30:08
2:27
56:28
3:03:31
1922
Susan
Leferman
F3034
125/260
22:21
7:15
1:33:06
2:23
58:50
3:03:54
1437
Helene
Oberman
F3034
126/260
19:59
11:03
1:35:38
2:39
54:58
3:04:15
1601
Nicky
Agate
F3034
127/260
22:18
8:30
1:27:45
2:36
1:03:25
3:04:33
1686
Erica
Lum
F3034
128/260
24:47
7:27
1:33:47
2:09
56:58
3:05:07
1825
Quentin
Ball
F3034
129/260
21:07
6:00
1:38:18
1:37
58:15
3:05:15
1608
Alicia
Garcia
F3034
130/260
20:57
8:53
1:29:15
2:27
1:03:46
3:05:15
1643
Nicole
Savini
F3034
131/260
23:56
8:20
1:29:44
2:47
1:00:38
3:05:24
1684
Katie
Lengyel
F3034
132/260
20:56
11:09
1:28:30
3:34
1:01:39
3:05:46
1751
Jennifer
Nicoll
F3034
133/260
22:35
7:27
1:27:20
1:38
1:06:50
3:05:47
1411
Marissa
Vicario
F3034
134/260
21:08
8:05
1:38:08
2:56
55:39
3:05:53
1738
Christine
Toes
F3034
135/260
22:52
7:41
1:33:35
1:45
1:00:08
3:06:00
1635
Laura
Covey
F3034
136/260
23:52
7:47
1:30:25
1:52
1:02:07
3:06:01
1905
Minda
Aguhob
F3034
137/260
21:40
6:49
1:25:44
2:13
1:10:11
3:06:36
1633
Crystal
Corbin
F3034
138/260
22:23
8:13
1:36:19
2:47
56:57
3:06:36
1690
Pooja
Midha
F3034
139/260
22:55
6:41
1:32:44
2:51
1:01:32
3:06:41
1871
Shannon
Dolan
F3034
140/260
21:37
6:16
1:29:19
2:11
1:07:40
3:07:01
1613
Laura
Dix
F3034
141/260
19:54
7:56
1:36:40
3:08
59:54
3:07:29
1480
Katherine
Holland
F3034
142/260
21:44
8:56
1:32:04
6:02
1:00:08
3:08:53
1758
Rachel
Fenton
F3034
143/260
23:14
8:36
1:32:19
2:33
1:02:22
3:09:03
1482
Julie
Norman
F3034
144/260
20:51
8:56
1:33:05
2:26
1:04:13
3:09:28
1627
Wendy
Fraulo
F3034
145/260
19:11
10:17
1:37:37
3:20
59:09
3:09:33
1731
Jennifer
Mudge
F3034
146/260
22:31
6:46
1:32:36
2:59
1:04:47
3:09:36
1695
Michele
Pauker
F3034
147/260
22:58
12:21
1:38:14
2:59
53:27
3:09:58
1683
Johanna
Jones
F3034
148/260
26:16
7:24
1:39:07
2:17
55:11
3:10:13
1617
Amalia
Jorns
F3034
149/260
22:09
8:25
1:30:26
3:33
1:06:25
3:10:57
1764
Ann
Toohey
F3034
150/260
21:57
8:36
1:34:14
2:07
1:04:20
3:11:12
1893
Caroline
Spelman
F3034
151/260
19:08
8:04
1:36:44
1:27
1:06:22
3:11:42
1898
Christine
Young
F3034
152/260
21:52
8:30
1:36:27
3:04
1:01:54
3:11:46
1829
Natalie
Chin
F3034
153/260
20:34
10:07
1:37:51
4:14
59:03
3:11:47
1876
Orit
Goldhamer
F3034
154/260
23:00
9:24
1:37:18
2:25
59:47
3:11:51
1895
Liz
Talley
F3034
155/260
20:08
10:04
1:37:27
2:56
1:01:43
3:12:17
1843
Jill
Lewandosky
F3034
156/260
23:53
9:02
1:36:53
3:28
59:42
3:12:56
1546
Isabel
White
F3034
157/260
21:54
7:45
1:28:28
2:39
1:12:43
3:13:27
1625
Taina
Lopez
F3034
158/260
23:35
9:25
1:40:48
2:35
57:12
3:13:32
1674
Jessica
Davis
F3034
159/260
21:25
9:48
1:39:32
2:15
1:01:05
3:14:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1805
Karen
Maguire
F3034
160/260
22:19
10:09
1:39:27
3:30
59:01
3:14:24
1917
Sharon
Griffin
F3034
161/260
22:58
8:12
1:42:11
2:30
58:47
3:14:37
1623
Bevan
Talbott
F3034
162/260
21:42
7:26
1:33:24
2:39
1:09:41
3:14:51
1598
Martha
Shelton
F3034
163/260
22:03
9:06
1:43:31
3:06
57:39
3:15:24
1930
Liza
Pandolfo
F3034
164/260
19:47
9:05
1:28:36
3:07
1:15:00
3:15:32
1724
Jill
Husak
F3034
165/260
18:08
5:54
1:49:00
1:49
1:00:49
3:15:39
1862
Sarah
Currie
F3034
166/260
24:20
9:25
1:36:00
2:18
1:04:54
3:16:55
1664
Alexis
Drzewiecki
F3034
167/260
21:02
8:27
1:39:49
3:16
1:04:50
3:17:22
1838
Della
Giles
F3034
168/260
24:50
6:49
1:42:56
2:20
1:00:49
3:17:42
1612
Annmarie
Connors
F3034
169/260
22:48
10:51
1:33:46
4:38
1:05:55
3:17:56
1440
Amy
Donovan
F3034
170/260
20:32
7:11
1:46:10
2:57
1:01:26
3:18:14
1665
Laure
Morgenthaler
F3034
171/260
24:59
9:41
1:35:17
3:39
1:04:48
3:18:23
1624
Rachel
Bobruff
F3034
172/260
22:26
7:22
1:45:57
1:38
1:01:46
3:19:06
1640
Shannon
Smith
F3034
173/260
24:11
8:21
1:38:13
4:41
1:04:24
3:19:47
1902
Stephanie
Seiler
F3034
174/260
21:42
8:42
1:39:44
4:07
1:05:35
3:19:48
1611
Allegra
Chapman
F3034
175/260
22:48
12:27
1:39:19
2:30
1:02:46
3:19:48
1796
Francesca
Esposito
F3034
176/260
25:47
9:11
1:43:17
2:32
59:18
3:20:03
1784
Amy
Astrowsky
F3034
177/260
21:27
10:03
1:47:02
2:24
59:18
3:20:12
2588
Allison
Gubala
F3034
178/260
21:08
8:55
1:46:02
2:39
1:01:33
3:20:16
1630
Deirdre
Beglan
F3034
179/260
24:57
8:42
1:33:02
2:36
1:11:08
3:20:23
1765
Andrea
Uckele
F3034
180/260
24:44
11:31
1:37:05
3:29
1:03:38
3:20:25
1839
Allegra
Grossman
F3034
181/260
20:13
10:35
1:36:33
5:31
1:07:41
3:20:31
1579
Emily
Lawi
F3034
182/260
24:12
8:58
1:42:00
1:32
1:03:58
3:20:38
1654
Christine
Hayward
F3034
183/260
23:39
6:31
1:47:29
2:17
1:00:48
3:20:42
1688
Kyle
Maude
F3034
184/260
20:12
11:05
1:41:49
5:41
1:02:14
3:20:59
1928
Eilish
Morley
F3034
185/260
21:31
7:05
1:44:37
2:34
1:05:44
3:21:30
1787
Kara
McGillicuddy
F3034
186/260
21:36
10:20
1:40:42
3:06
1:06:17
3:21:59
1774
Janette
Roush
F3034
187/260
24:00
6:12
1:52:25
2:10
57:18
3:22:03
1591
Angela
Upton
F3034
188/260
28:19
8:30
1:46:12
1:18
58:25
3:22:42
1768
Alexis
Katzowitz
F3034
189/260
24:13
7:51
1:47:18
3:13
1:00:57
3:23:30
1845
Marne
Loveman
F3034
190/260
22:47
8:49
1:44:08
2:24
1:06:07
3:24:13
1920
Jennifer
Kosior
F3034
191/260
25:01
7:34
1:38:10
2:23
1:11:29
3:24:35
1629
Karen
Basu
F3034
192/260
26:22
7:24
1:43:52
1:52
1:05:13
3:24:41
1713
Adriana
Baiata
F3034
193/260
24:00
10:27
1:39:42
3:08
1:07:33
3:24:48
1704
Marta
Trujillo
F3034
194/260
21:56
6:59
1:54:37
2:46
59:03
3:25:19
1740
Vera
Varshavsky
F3034
195/260
27:15
9:31
1:42:59
2:16
1:03:23
3:25:22
1671
Claudia
Bruder
F3034
196/260
27:29
9:47
1:39:49
2:33
1:05:51
3:25:26
1659
Nicole
Thomas
F3034
197/260
26:43
9:19
1:47:23
4:42
57:28
3:25:33
1436
Clarissa
Lasky
F3034
198/260
21:29
10:35
1:44:54
6:20
1:03:03
3:26:19
1884
Jean
Lopez
F3034
199/260
22:02
11:47
1:47:08
3:02
1:02:25
3:26:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1489
Jennifer
Netherton
F3034
200/260
24:42
10:32
1:46:37
3:03
1:01:35
3:26:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after