Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2013
Financial Services Group 4 Mile Run
Info
June 15, 2013 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
BRP 10 Mile Run
Financial Services Group 4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
Financial Services Group 4 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1233
Charlie
Julius
M14-16
117
11/25
98/442
29:42
29:47
7:27
1197
Tim
Hanson
M40-44
118
6/33
99/442
29:38
29:48
7:27
1421
Timothy
Mattes
M45-49
119
7/45
100/442
29:47
29:50
7:28
1360
Ivan
Vega
M30-34
120
9/41
101/442
29:36
29:53
7:29
1303
Carlos
Garcia
M30-34
121
10/41
102/442
29:38
29:54
7:29
1527
Cody
Mech
M20-24
122
20/48
103/442
29:30
29:59
7:30
1718
Martin
Welbon
M30-34
123
11/41
104/442
29:56
29:59
7:30
1750
Anna
Naber
F25-29
124
7/53
20/379
29:52
30:03
7:31
1754
Shaun
Tinholt
M40-44
125
7/33
105/442
30:00
30:04
7:31
1377
Caleb
Lash
M01-13
126
5/30
106/442
30:04
30:09
7:33
2055
Eric
Feest
M30-34
127
12/41
107/442
30:00
30:10
7:33
1956
Vince
Morelli
M25-29
128
13/44
108/442
30:06
30:11
7:33
1630
Gabi
Martin
F14-16
129
2/22
21/379
30:07
30:11
7:33
1831
Matthew
Huritenne
M35-39
130
14/45
109/442
30:12
30:12
7:33
1843
Cecily
Hurtienne
F01-13
131
1/18
22/379
30:11
30:12
7:33
704
Juan
Cervantes
M14-16
132
12/25
110/442
29:36
30:17
7:35
1460
Evan
Casey
M17-19
133
10/23
111/442
30:00
30:18
7:35
1147
Mary
Bendix
F30-34
134
2/52
23/379
30:18
30:19
7:35
2054
Alan
Clary
M20-24
135
21/48
112/442
30:12
30:19
7:35
1947
Zachary
Wenzel
M17-19
136
11/23
113/442
30:11
30:19
7:35
1908
Robert
Easton
M01-13
137
6/30
114/442
30:09
30:22
7:36
1417
Andrew
Wiesner
M30-34
138
13/41
115/442
30:14
30:24
7:36
1756
Thomas
Graebner
M45-49
139
8/45
116/442
30:25
30:29
7:38
1443
Vincent
Guardiola
M01-13
140
7/30
117/442
30:24
30:32
7:38
1771
Steven
Borzynski
M30-34
141
14/41
118/442
30:25
30:35
7:39
2052
Larry
Dupuis
M45-49
142
9/45
119/442
30:16
30:37
7:40
1295
Ricky
Barr
M45-49
143
10/45
120/442
30:50
30:50
7:43
1378
Brian
Lash
M40-44
144
8/33
121/442
30:54
30:59
7:45
1456
Peter
Miller
M25-29
145
14/44
122/442
30:43
31:01
7:46
2042
Omar
Flores
M17-19
146
12/23
123/442
30:52
31:04
7:46
1642
Matthew
Zamecnik
M30-34
147
15/41
124/442
30:51
31:06
7:47
1354
Elio
Ibarra
M35-39
148
15/45
125/442
31:05
31:08
7:47
1720
Daniel
Krellwitz
M35-39
149
16/45
126/442
30:48
31:08
7:47
1811
Corey
Schmidt
M35-39
150
17/45
127/442
31:06
31:13
7:49
1353
Brent
Anderson
M25-29
151
15/44
128/442
31:07
31:14
7:49
1232
John
Rader
M35-39
152
18/45
129/442
31:06
31:16
7:49
1546
Tim
Batten
M30-34
153
16/41
130/442
30:54
31:18
7:50
1752
Joshua
Kaestner
M01-13
154
8/30
131/442
31:15
31:20
7:50
2031
Sarah
Tripp
F30-34
155
3/52
24/379
31:19
31:24
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1631
Thomas
Jensen
M25-29
156
16/44
132/442
30:48
31:26
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after