Scandia Run

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
263
Number of females:
154
Number of males:
109
Average time:
32:47

Info

August 10, 2019 in Junction City, OR

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
381 Joel Powell M6069 145 9/14 76/114 30:55.06 9:58
378 Casen Powell M0110 146 4/7 77/114 30:55.06 9:58
357 Janet Otterstedt F5059 147 7/21 70/165 31:03.05 10:00
235 Grace Koester F1119 148 20/27 71/165 31:04.09 10:01
234 Emma Koester F1119 149 21/27 72/165 31:05.04 10:01
367 Darci Pescosolido F4049 150 17/38 73/165 31:06.06 10:01
77 Fallon Cochran F1119 151 22/27 74/165 31:08.01 10:02
288 Henry McGaugh M1119 152 25/28 78/114 31:19.01 10:05
598 Ryker Jordan M1119 153 26/28 79/114 31:31.03 10:09
481 Jane Warren F1119 154 23/27 75/165 31:35 10:10
348 Sally Norred F5059 155 8/21 76/165 31:38.06 10:12
164 Elyse Grimsley F2029 156 10/20 77/165 31:41.08 10:13
57 Sheryl Brown F5059 157 9/21 78/165 31:42.05 10:13
255 Jillian Liebersbach F1119 158 24/27 79/165 31:46.06 10:14
315 Jordan Mills F2029 159 11/20 80/165 32:03.05 10:20
617 Katy Vizdal F3039 160 15/40 81/165 32:07.09 10:21
423 Mat Slavenski M3039 161 14/17 80/114 32:09.05 10:22
44 Stacey Biegler F5059 162 10/21 82/165 32:28.01 10:27
199 Derek Howard M4049 163 9/13 81/114 32:29.03 10:28
266 Larissa Luke F2029 164 12/20 83/165 32:32.03 10:29
102 Elaina Deming F1119 165 25/27 84/165 32:33.02 10:29
200 Katherine Howard F5059 166 11/21 85/165 32:41.02 10:32
645 Rachel Collins F2029 167 13/20 86/165 32:53.08 10:36
463 Kristi Tracy F3039 168 16/40 87/165 33:03.01 10:39
447 Sandy Tedrick F4049 169 18/38 88/165 33:17.07 10:43
473 Lauren Von Klein F4049 170 19/38 89/165 33:21.07 10:45
455 Kristy Tigue F3039 171 17/40 90/165 33:45.08 10:53
564 Brandom Huffman M3039 172 15/17 82/114 33:50.03 10:54
43 Staci Beymer F4049 173 20/38 91/165 34:14.07 11:02
159 Andrea Graham F3039 174 18/40 92/165 34:15.05 11:02
499 John Wood M5059 175 8/14 83/114 34:26.08 11:06
500 Kerry Wood F4049 176 21/38 93/165 34:27.03 11:06
264 Karina Lopez F3039 177 19/40 94/165 34:29.02 11:07
365 Maria Perez F4049 178 22/38 95/165 34:29.05 11:07
236 Isaiah Koester M0110 179 5/7 84/114 34:30.08 11:07
634 Doris Aponte F6069 180 4/12 96/165 34:31.04 11:07
572 Jessica Williams F3039 181 20/40 97/165 34:53 11:14
54 Gary Bricher M7079 182 2/7 85/114 34:54.04 11:15
211 Wendy Jensen F5059 183 12/21 98/165 35:07 11:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
138 Jeff Gardner M6069 184 10/14 86/114 35:21.02 11:23

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after